SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Y Back

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Jimenez, David 18-24 57.70 7/4 55.44 1 9
2 GRA Havton, Alexander 18-24 57.97 7/5 56.87 2 7
3 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 57.99 7/3 56.42 1 9
4 CLOV Lane, Will 45-49 58.30 7/6 56.32 1 9
5 UC33 Popko, David 40-44 59.88 7/2 1:00.56 1 9
6 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:02.00 7/7 1:02.02 1 9
7 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:03.14 7/1 1:02.55 2 7
8 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:03.66 7/8 1:02.85 1 9
9 ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 1:03.71 6/4 1:08.74 1 9
10 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:04.91 6/5 1:02.82 2 7
11 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:05.46 6/3 1:09.49 4 5
12 COLO Nelson, Kurt 55-59 1:06.40 6/6 1:07.02 1 9
13 MVN Herlihy, Brendan 40-44 1:07.00 6/2 1:03.76 3 6
14 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 1:07.14 6/7 1:09.97 3 6
15 UC33 O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 1:07.36 6/1 1:06.22 1 9
16 VCM Robnett, Jay 55-59 1:07.42 6/8 1:08.63 2 7
17 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:09.88 5/4 1:09.58 1 9
18 MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 40-44 1:10.05 5/5 NS 0
19 WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 1:10.80 5/3 1:11.38 3 6
20 SDSM Benner, Tord 55-59 1:12.38 5/6 1:14.96 4 5
21 TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 1:13.00 5/2 1:10.91 3 6
22 ROSE Hitch, Walter 65-69 1:15.32 5/7 NS 0
23 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 1:15.81 5/1 1:17.12 2 7
24 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:16.12 5/8 1:19.26 5 4
25 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:16.94 4/4 1:17.48 3 6
26 ARIZ Ludwig, Terry 65-69 1:17.18 4/5 1:19.61 4 5
27 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:17.99 4/3 1:18.50 4 5
28 MVN Kurr, Kyle 45-49 1:20.00 4/6 1:09.28 2 7
29 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 1:22.94 4/2 1:24.79 3 6
30 MVN Santy, James 55-59 1:24.61 4/7 1:28.40 7 2
31 GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 1:25.00 4/1 1:17.44 2 7
32 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 1:25.03 4/8 1:22.63 6 3
33 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:25.86 3/4 1:29.53 2 7
34 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:27.00 3/5 1:29.07 5 4
35 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 1:27.66 3/3 1:26.60 1 9
36 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 1:27.86 3/6 NS 0
37 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:29.00 3/2 1:25.44 2 7
37 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 75-79 1:29.00 3/7 1:26.49 1 9
39 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 1:31.96 3/1 1:29.62 2 7
40 MINN Hodgson, Thomas 65-69 1:34.49 3/8 1:29.71 6 3
41 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 1:35.40 2/4 1:48.31 1 9
42 VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 1:40.00 2/5 NS 0
43 LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 1:45.00 2/3 1:26.51 5 4
44 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 1:50.00 2/6 1:49.26 3 6
45 LVM Feldman, Michael 60-64 1:55.42 2/2 NS 0
46 NOVA Bush, Richard 65-69 2:00.00 2/7 2:07.60 7 2
47 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 2:01.52 2/1 2:02.82 2 7
48 ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 2:04.11 1/4 2:12.39 4 5
49 UC33 McConnell, Stan 85-89 2:15.00 1/3 NS 0
50 MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 3:03.00 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home