2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 200 Y Breast

42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 2:07.73 5/4 2:07.01 1 9
2 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:18.76 5/5 2:31.01 2 7
3 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 2:18.84 5/3 2:15.00 1 9
4 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 40-44 2:20.32 5/6 NS 0
5 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 2:22.50 5/2 2:25.39 2 7
6 SLOM Palmer, Ben 35-39 2:24.00 5/7 2:19.15 1 9
7 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:26.41 5/1 DQ 0
8 NOVA Ryan, Keith 30-34 2:29.00 5/8 2:19.81 1 9
9 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 2:30.16 4/4 2:38.00 1 9
10 MEMO Song, James 35-39 2:33.69 NS NS 0
11 MVN Gibson, Mike 55-59 2:35.00 4/5 2:40.67 2 7
11 SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 2:35.00 4/3 NS 0
13 SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 2:38.50 4/6 2:38.81 1 9
14 ROSE Shi, Eric 18-24 2:38.68 4/2 2:23.90 1 9
15 ROSE Borton, Dan 50-54 2:39.46 4/7 2:51.36 3 6
16 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 2:40.40 4/1 2:44.58 2 7
17 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:41.66 4/8 2:46.75 3 6
18 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:45.00 3/4 2:36.81 1 9
19 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 2:45.86 3/5 2:47.98 3 6
20 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:46.09 3/3 2:44.36 1 9
21 WH2O Gundersen, Karl 45-49 2:46.80 3/6 2:42.15 2 7
22 GRA Pearlman, Ron 60-64 2:50.00 3/2 2:46.55 1 9
23 RIPT Selna, Mike 65-69 2:57.00 3/7 DQ 0
24 WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 3:00.00 3/8 3:06.49 3 6
24 GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 3:00.00 3/1 NS 0
24 MVN Grice, Jeffrey 30-34 3:00.00 NS NS 0
27 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 3:05.00 2/5 2:57.52 3 6
27 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 3:05.00 2/4 3:02.90 5 4
29 LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 3:05.55 2/3 2:55.45 4 5
30 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 3:14.20 2/6 3:07.92 1 9
31 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 3:15.00 2/2 3:11.49 2 7
32 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 3:25.15 2/7 3:11.46 6 3
33 GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 3:30.00 2/1 2:52.62 4 5
34 MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 3:33.33 2/8 3:14.20 3 6
35 LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 3:40.00 1/4 3:36.49 5 4
36 UC33 Gast, Monte 70-74 3:40.88 1/5 3:51.39 3 6
37 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 3:42.91 1/3 3:31.02 4 5
38 ROSE Arrow, Alexander 45-49 3:48.17 1/6 3:47.22 5 4
39 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 3:52.84 1/2 3:47.88 2 7
40 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 4:00.00 1/7 3:50.80 4 5
41 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 6:33.22 1/1 6:57.66 1 9
42 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 7:33.37 1/8 8:20.03 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home