2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 Y Breast

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 2:22.50 6/4 2:21.78 1 9
2 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 2:31.08 6/5 2:33.77 1 9
3 NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 18-24 2:32.00 6/3 NS 0
4 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 2:36.58 6/6 2:34.78 1 9
5 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:38.42 6/2 NS 0
6 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 2:41.83 6/7 2:47.94 3 6
7 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:44.95 6/1 2:45.09 1 9
8 ROSE Benson, Katie 18-24 2:45.00 6/8 2:40.35 1 9
8 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:45.00 5/4 2:46.93 2 7
10 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 2:48.49 5/5 2:47.10 2 7
11 UTAH Knapp, Lo 60-64 2:50.00 5/3 2:51.09 1 9
12 SLOM Kim, Eileen 25-29 2:50.70 5/6 2:45.90 2 7
13 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:51.76 5/2 2:48.00 1 9
14 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:52.21 5/7 2:57.07 2 7
15 LVM Ketchum, Kathleen 18-24 2:53.00 5/1 2:50.79 3 6
16 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 2:56.65 5/8 2:56.42 4 5
17 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 2:57.56 4/4 2:52.41 2 7
18 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 2:59.12 4/5 3:01.79 3 6
19 SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 3:00.00 4/3 2:56.55 2 7
20 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 3:01.37 4/6 2:54.77 1 9
21 UTAH Penney, Debra 60-64 3:06.00 4/2 3:01.70 3 6
22 LAPS Linkletter, Chris 50-54 3:06.32 4/7 NS 0
23 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 3:08.00 4/1 3:01.10 3 6
24 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 3:10.12 4/8 NS 0
25 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 3:11.40 3/4 3:15.06 4 5
26 UC50 Ogier, Danielle 65-69 3:14.99 3/5 NS 0
27 SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 3:16.49 3/3 3:07.37 4 5
28 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 3:18.20 3/6 3:28.80 1 9
29 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 3:18.87 3/2 3:27.21 6 3
30 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 3:20.00 3/7 4:03.29 3 6
31 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 3:20.21 3/1 3:17.93 2 7
32 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 3:20.49 3/8 3:22.65 4 5
33 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:23.33 2/4 3:22.09 5 4
34 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 3:25.76 2/5 NS 0
35 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 3:27.56 2/3 3:15.67 2 7
36 LBG Berryhill, Hayley 25-29 3:30.00 2/6 2:56.55 3 6
36 LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 3:30.00 2/2 3:25.07 4 5
38 ROSE Cassady, Suzanne 50-54 3:40.00 2/7 3:31.65 5 4
39 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 3:46.09 2/1 NS 0
40 GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 4:15.00 2/8 3:56.30 1 9
41 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 4:16.90 1/4 4:19.81 6 3
42 LBG Utu, Robyn 50-54 4:30.00 1/5 4:34.47 7 2
43 ROSE Freeman, Caroline 55-59 6:00.00 1/3 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home