2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 50 Y Breast

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 26.15 8/4 26.14 1 9
2 GRA Costigan, Matthew 18-24 28.16 8/5 28.42 1 9
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 28.33 8/3 28.97 1 9
4 ARIZ Judson, Jay 40-44 28.37 8/6 28.28 2 7
5 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 28.50 8/2 29.46 3 6
6 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 28.84 8/7 28.70 1 9
7 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 40-44 28.90 8/1 NS 0
8 NOVA Dietrich, Jim 45-49 29.04 8/8 31.70 3 6
9 GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 29.63 7/4 30.79 1 9
10 SDSM Merrill, Tracy 30-34 29.78 7/5 30.57 1 9
11 ROSE Dailey, Erik 35-39 30.06 7/3 31.01 2 7
12 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 30.45 7/6 31.55 2 7
13 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 30.55 7/2 30.78 2 7
14 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 31.00 7/7 30.65 3 6
15 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 31.30 7/1 31.58 4 5
16 SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 31.35 7/8 32.13 4 5
17 OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 31.50 6/4 30.94 1 9
18 ROSE Shi, Eric 18-24 31.58 6/5 29.43 2 7
19 GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 31.73 6/3 31.75 2 7
20 MEMO Song, James 35-39 32.51 6/6 NS 0
21 LBG Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 32.74 6/2 NS 0
22 EQX Towers, Paul 40-44 33.00 6/7 31.69 5 4
22 GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 33.00 6/8 NS 0
22 SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 33.00 6/1 NS 0
25 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 33.26 5/4 34.50 3 6
26 MVN Kolarov, Michael 45-49 33.33 5/5 32.67 5 4
27 NOVA Yu, Peter 40-44 33.35 5/3 33.89 6 3
28 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 33.37 5/6 33.03 3 6
29 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 33.50 5/2 30.76 1 9
30 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 33.90 5/7 33.73 6 3
31 MVN Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 45-49 34.00 5/1 31.55 2 7
32 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 34.15 5/8 33.84 1 9
33 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 34.70 4/4 35.20 1 9
34 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 35.00 4/5 35.47 4 5
34 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 35.00 4/3 35.93 4 5
36 UCLA Rector, Joel 35-39 36.00 4/6 32.68 3 6
36 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 36.00 4/2 36.49 1 9
36 MVN Grice, Jeffrey 30-34 36.00 NS NS 0
39 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 36.23 4/7 34.10 1 9
40 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 36.66 4/1 35.89 2 7
41 GRA Pearlman, Ron 60-64 37.00 4/8 36.47 3 6
41 MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 37.00 3/4 38.09 6 3
43 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 37.03 3/5 37.23 4 5
44 WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 37.50 3/3 38.27 5 4
45 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 37.90 3/6 37.38 5 4
46 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 38.00 3/2 37.89 5 4
46 SDSM Benner, Tord 55-59 38.00 3/7 38.19 4 5
48 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 38.47 3/1 36.70 8 1
49 RIPT Selna, Mike 65-69 39.00 3/8 37.40 2 7
49 SCAQ Bean, James 65-69 39.00 2/4 40.04 3 6
51 LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 39.19 2/5 38.34 5 4
52 MVN Carlsen, Richard 55-59 39.75 2/3 39.97 6 3
53 UC33 Tokita, Karl 45-49 40.00 2/6 36.04 7 2
54 UC33 Mott, J Steven 65-69 42.00 2/2 46.12 4 5
55 UC33 Gast, Monte 70-74 43.57 2/7 43.03 2 7
56 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 45.00 2/1 47.72 1 9
57 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 47.24 2/8 53.88 1 9
58 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 50.00 1/4 47.87 6 3
59 LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 54.00 1/5 50.51 6 3
60 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 54.99 1/3 NS 0
61 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 55.46 1/6 57.87 2 7
62 NOVA Bush, Richard 65-69 1:00.00 1/2 50.13 5 4
63 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 1:13.24 1/7 1:29.45 1 9
64 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 1:22.72 1/1 1:31.86 2 7
65 NOVA Jarvis, Jeffrey 18-24 NT 1/8 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home