2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 1650 Y Free

41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA De Fabrique, Yann 40-44 16:40.00 5/4 16:31.87 1 9
2 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 17:29.70 5/5 17:17.45 1 9
3 SLOM Peterson, Alan 18-24 17:29.84 5/3 16:18.46 1 9
4 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 18:00.00 5/6 17:32.21 2 7
5 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 18:33.66 5/2 18:48.92 1 9
6 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 18:53.03 5/7 18:42.47 2 7
7 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 18:53.44 5/8 18:51.77 1 9
8 SBM Pluemer, Aaron 18-24 19:00.00 5/1 19:33.34 2 7
9 COLO Nelson, Kurt 55-59 19:45.50 4/4 19:52.15 2 7
10 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 19:51.80 4/5 20:21.89 1 9
11 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 19:58.29 4/3 20:01.65 1 9
12 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 20:53.17 4/6 20:35.64 1 9
13 UC44 Al-Mashat, Hashim 40-44 21:09.59 4/2 21:07.52 3 6
14 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 21:18.95 4/7 21:35.99 2 7
15 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 21:20.10 4/1 29:52.72 3 6
16 SDSM Given, Michael 50-54 21:23.10 4/8 21:21.68 4 5
17 GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 21:30.00 3/4 21:34.21 5 4
18 COLO Vanderpoel, Nicole 50-54 21:45.50 NS NS 0
19 SLOM Dooley, Paula 50-54 21:53.67 3/5 21:58.85 1 9
20 UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 22:00.00 3/3 21:11.66 3 6
21 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 22:03.42 3/6 22:34.45 1 9
22 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 22:22.22 3/2 21:42.40 1 9
23 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 22:58.00 3/7 22:54.88 1 9
24 VCM Foote, David 65-69 22:59.00 3/1 23:45.08 2 7
25 LBG Morris, Dustin 25-29 24:00.00 3/8 25:22.11 2 7
26 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 24:11.78 2/4 23:52.81 2 7
27 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 25:26.15 2/5 25:57.51 1 9
28 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 26:00.00 2/3 25:41.46 3 6
29 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 26:28.70 NS NS 0
30 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 26:36.19 2/6 25:52.08 2 7
31 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 27:00.00 2/2 26:41.58 3 6
32 LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 28:00.00 2/7 25:48.96 4 5
32 MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 28:00.00 1/2 28:10.50 2 7
34 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 28:12.13 2/1 21:14.91 3 6
35 MVN Woolard, Robbi 60-64 28:30.00 2/8 29:31.45 1 9
36 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 29:00.00 1/4 23:01.75 1 9
36 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 29:00.00 1/5 25:29.59 1 9
38 MVN Span, Eileen 50-54 31:17.19 1/3 27:14.17 2 7
39 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 41:00.00 1/6 41:00.93 3 6
40 LBG Berryhill, Heather 25-29 NT 1/7 23:11.40 1 9
40 SUSA Lund, Lynne 75-79 NT 1/8 28:27.05 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home