SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1000 Y Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Bray, Andrew 55-59 10:43.50 7/4 10:34.96 1 9
2 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 10:50.96 7/5 11:09.26 1 9
3 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 11:15.00 7/3 10:31.23 1 9
4 MVN Herlihy, Brendan 40-44 11:40.00 7/6 10:59.73 1 9
5 GRA Granados, James 35-39 11:45.00 7/2 11:32.90 1 9
6 SLOM Gibbons, Daniel 30-34 11:50.00 7/1 11:24.75 1 9
6 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 11:50.00 7/7 11:48.99 2 7
8 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 12:00.00 6/4 11:53.74 1 9
8 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 12:00.00 1/8 12:23.91 1 9
10 COLO Nelson, Judy 55-59 12:05.43 6/5 12:32.23 2 7
11 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 12:09.28 6/3 12:10.98 2 7
12 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 55-59 12:14.35 6/6 12:27.32 1 9
13 UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 12:22.95 6/2 11:48.99 1 9
14 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 12:23.66 6/7 11:40.54 2 7
15 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 12:26.02 6/1 12:27.00 1 9
16 MVN Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 45-49 12:30.00 6/8 12:00.54 2 7
16 RAA Carpio, Raphael 25-29 12:30.00 5/4 12:24.28 1 9
18 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 12:40.00 5/5 12:34.19 3 6
19 NOVA Kruger, Mark 55-59 12:48.46 5/3 13:00.56 3 6
20 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 13:03.16 5/6 13:12.46 3 6
21 GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 40-44 13:13.00 NS NS 0
22 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 13:15.25 5/7 12:55.91 2 7
22 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 13:15.25 5/2 13:08.46 4 5
24 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 13:20.00 5/1 13:16.72 1 9
25 WIND Scheff, Jonathan 65-69 13:40.00 5/8 13:30.34 2 7
26 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 13:50.22 4/4 13:49.19 1 9
27 MVN Santy, James 55-59 13:58.73 4/5 13:32.32 4 5
28 MVN Ripic, Steve 45-49 14:00.00 4/6 12:41.81 3 6
28 UC33 Prichard, Douglas 60-64 14:00.00 4/3 12:59.08 2 7
30 SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 65-69 14:01.46 4/2 14:15.88 1 9
31 NOVA Blaisdell, Aaron 35-39 14:10.00 4/7 13:03.99 3 6
32 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 14:14.90 4/1 14:16.20 2 7
33 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 14:42.83 4/8 14:18.37 4 5
34 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 15:00.00 3/4 13:33.69 2 7
35 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 15:30.00 3/3 14:46.81 3 6
35 MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 15:30.00 3/5 14:49.82 1 9
37 MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 15:45.18 3/6 14:25.90 1 9
38 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 75-79 15:55.00 3/2 15:17.66 1 9
39 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 15:58.82 3/7 16:12.58 2 7
40 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 17:01.04 3/1 16:39.87 2 7
41 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 17:20.38 3/8 17:28.25 5 4
42 GRA Young, Allyson 25-29 18:00.00 2/4 18:03.45 1 9
43 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 19:41.00 2/5 19:23.13 1 9
44 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 20:00.00 2/3 18:44.33 3 6
44 ROSE Markfield, Julie 55-59 20:00.00 2/6 19:08.01 6 3
44 MVN Kolka, Scott 45-49 20:00.00 2/2 19:41.58 5 4
44 UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 20:00.00 NS NS 0
44 UC33 Zhang, Jin 35-39 20:00.00 NS NS 0
49 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 22:00.00 2/1 20:59.79 3 6
49 LBG Utu, Robyn 50-54 22:00.00 2/7 21:39.10 4 5
51 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 23:00.00 2/8 19:56.78 2 7
52 LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 24:00.00 1/4 20:00.34 4 5
53 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 25:00.00 1/5 13:54.17 3 6
54 LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 30:00.00 1/6 18:06.01 1 9
54 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 30:00.00 1/3 32:02.38 1 9
56 MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 33:33.33 1/2 14:51.16 4 5
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home