2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 7: Women 200 Y Free

78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 1:58.22 10/4 1:58.55 1 9
2 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 1:59.56 10/5 1:58.24 1 9
3 NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 18-24 2:04.00 10/3 2:05.96 1 9
4 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 2:04.37 10/6 2:08.64 2 7
5 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:05.00 10/2 2:05.55 1 9
6 UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 2:05.61 10/7 2:07.04 2 7
7 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:07.00 10/1 2:03.92 1 9
8 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:07.26 10/8 2:08.94 2 7
9 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 2:10.00 9/4 2:14.66 2 7
10 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:10.65 9/5 2:12.18 2 7
11 COLO Nelson, Judy 55-59 2:12.77 9/3 2:16.13 1 9
12 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 2:14.00 9/6 2:11.33 3 6
13 NTXL Bailey, Monica 55-59 2:14.90 9/2 2:17.11 2 7
14 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:15.07 9/7 2:12.09 1 9
15 GRA Orozco, Felicia 25-29 2:15.11 9/1 2:15.79 1 9
16 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 2:15.38 9/8 2:18.82 4 5
17 GRA Mathias, Gwen 25-29 2:16.38 8/4 2:17.48 3 6
18 UTAH Knapp, Lo 60-64 2:16.50 8/5 2:16.16 1 9
19 ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 25-29 2:16.80 8/3 2:17.05 2 7
20 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 2:18.14 8/6 2:16.19 3 6
21 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 2:18.22 8/2 2:17.53 3 6
22 MVN Hoisington, Sarah 50-54 2:20.00 8/1 2:16.75 4 5
22 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 2:20.00 8/7 2:35.58 6 3
24 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 2:22.19 8/8 2:31.61 4 5
25 GRA Fearn, Julia 30-34 2:24.54 7/4 2:25.87 5 4
26 SLOM Dooley, Paula 50-54 2:24.66 7/5 2:25.20 6 3
27 LBG Swain, Alison 35-39 2:25.00 7/3 2:21.28 2 7
28 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 2:27.22 7/6 2:26.29 5 4
29 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 2:29.86 7/2 2:22.22 5 4
30 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 2:29.96 7/7 2:19.86 2 7
31 MVN Lee, Emma 30-34 2:30.00 6/4 2:14.20 3 6
31 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:30.00 7/1 2:33.62 3 6
31 GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 2:30.00 7/8 2:42.66 4 5
34 UC33 Hirsty, Jacki 65-69 2:31.00 6/5 2:22.21 1 9
35 GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 40-44 2:32.00 6/6 2:22.16 3 6
35 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 2:32.00 6/3 2:25.45 4 5
37 UC33 Tiernan, Joy 35-39 2:32.45 6/2 2:43.92 4 5
38 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 2:34.17 6/7 2:40.67 7 2
39 MVN Furukawa, Patty 45-49 2:35.00 6/1 2:25.07 4 5
40 MVN Serpas, Summer 40-44 2:36.29 6/8 2:29.94 5 4
41 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 2:39.13 5/4 2:32.44 3 6
42 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 2:43.65 5/5 2:47.35 1 9
43 SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 65-69 2:43.75 5/3 NS 0
44 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 2:45.00 5/6 2:40.06 5 4
45 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 2:45.59 5/2 2:47.71 3 6
46 UC33 Bradbury, Debbie 65-69 2:46.50 5/7 2:44.80 2 7
47 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 2:47.13 5/1 2:37.76 5 4
48 TSTT Edge, Marci 50-54 2:48.11 5/8 2:54.84 8 1
49 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 2:50.00 4/4 2:36.51 7 2
49 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 2:50.00 4/5 NS 0
51 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 2:51.37 4/3 3:13.42 8 1
52 ARIZ James, Katy 60-64 2:52.30 4/6 2:56.43 7 2
53 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 2:55.10 4/2 3:10.16 10 0
54 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 2:55.38 4/7 2:48.17 2 7
55 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 2:56.00 4/1 2:45.80 6 3
56 LVM Brunella, Priscilla 55-59 2:59.80 4/8 2:39.61 6 3
57 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 3:00.00 3/4 2:39.69 4 5
58 MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 3:00.80 3/5 3:13.81 9 0
59 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 3:01.89 3/3 3:03.57 7 2
60 NOVA Cannon, Lisa 55-59 3:03.00 3/6 2:55.99 8 1
61 MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 3:05.00 3/2 2:40.61 6 3
62 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:11.33 3/7 3:13.18 11 0
63 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 3:14.19 3/1 3:12.50 6 3
64 LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 3:15.00 3/8 2:45.37 3 6
65 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 3:15.13 2/4 3:13.99 3 6
66 LVM Ishii, Stefanie 50-54 3:20.00 2/5 2:57.21 9 0
67 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 3:25.00 2/3 3:19.98 8 1
68 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 3:26.60 2/6 3:29.60 7 2
69 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 3:39.00 2/2 3:39.35 13 0
70 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 3:49.30 2/7 3:55.41 14 0
71 SPP Lara, Alexandra 40-44 3:55.00 2/1 3:47.17 8 1
72 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 3:55.68 2/8 NS 0
73 GRA Pirozzi, Katherine 35-39 4:00.00 1/4 3:21.65 5 4
73 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:00.00 1/5 NS 0
75 GRA Heaton, Suzie 50-54 4:10.57 1/3 3:35.98 12 0
76 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 4:15.25 1/6 4:28.70 1 9
77 LBG Lambert, Sydnee 55-59 5:00.00 1/2 3:14.20 10 0
78 HNAQ Devries, Marta 70-74 NT 1/7 3:46.43 4 5
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home