2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 17: Women 200 Y IM

38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:25.00 5/5 2:23.07 1 9
1 WH2O Howe, Ritchey 18-24 2:25.00 5/4 2:27.85 1 9
3 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 2:29.38 NS NS 0
4 HNAQ DiSorbo, Becky 45-49 2:30.05 5/3 2:33.76 1 9
5 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 55-59 2:31.03 5/6 2:33.71 1 9
6 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:31.26 5/2 NS 0
7 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:34.56 5/7 2:34.54 2 7
8 NOVA Bennett, Stacey 45-49 2:34.84 5/1 2:33.94 2 7
9 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 2:35.00 5/8 2:34.03 1 9
9 MVN Hoisington, Sarah 50-54 2:35.00 4/4 2:35.84 3 6
11 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 2:36.39 4/5 2:32.00 2 7
12 ROSE Paddock, Nina 45-49 2:37.21 4/3 2:34.42 3 6
13 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 2:38.86 4/6 2:37.10 1 9
14 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 2:40.00 4/2 2:35.32 1 9
15 SLOM Kim, Eileen 25-29 2:41.13 4/7 2:33.74 1 9
16 COLO Nelson, Judy 55-59 2:41.31 4/1 2:46.84 2 7
17 GRA Mathias, Gwen 25-29 2:44.57 4/8 2:35.10 2 7
18 SLOM Dooley, Paula 50-54 2:47.00 3/4 2:48.16 5 4
19 MVN Furukawa, Patty 45-49 2:50.00 3/5 2:40.97 4 5
20 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 2:50.19 3/3 2:52.61 5 4
21 COLO Vanderpoel, Nicole 50-54 2:50.45 3/6 2:47.68 4 5
22 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 2:58.57 3/2 3:00.77 1 9
23 WH2O Murphy, Emily 30-34 3:00.00 3/7 2:49.19 3 6
24 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 3:02.71 3/1 3:04.06 3 6
25 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 3:05.00 3/8 3:04.99 6 3
26 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:06.24 2/4 3:06.29 6 3
27 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 3:07.85 2/5 3:09.47 3 6
28 WH2O Wong, Irene 30-34 3:10.00 2/3 2:48.43 2 7
29 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 3:15.90 2/6 3:06.32 2 7
30 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:18.86 2/2 3:13.17 1 9
31 NOVA Naruse, Patricia 60-64 3:20.00 2/7 3:17.73 2 7
32 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 3:21.02 2/1 NS 0
33 NOVA Cannon, Lisa 55-59 3:30.00 2/8 3:22.25 4 5
34 TSTT Beattie, Romy 55-59 3:30.17 1/4 NS 0
35 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 3:48.06 1/5 3:51.99 7 2
36 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:30.00 1/3 NS 0
37 SUSA Lund, Lynne 75-79 NT 1/8 3:58.21 1 9
37 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 30-34 NT 1/2 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home