SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 Y Free

37 Swimmers

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
PCC Cienega, Melissa 1:53.82 3/4 1:55.56 1 2/4 1:54.22 1 20
PCC Cienega, Melissa 1:53.82 3/4 1:55.56 1 NS 20
SBCC Shimizu, Kelee 1:55.23 2/4 1:56.81 4 2/6 1:56.00 5 14
SBCC Shimizu, Kelee 1:55.23 2/4 1:56.81 4 NS 14
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 1:55.43 1/4 1:56.30 3 2/3 1:54.66 2 17
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 1:55.43 1/4 1:56.30 3 NS 17
ELCA Ngo, Cindy 1:55.79 3/5 1:56.86 5 2/2 1:55.62 3 16
ELCA Ngo, Cindy 1:55.79 3/5 1:56.86 5 NS 16
MESA Schmidt, Samantha 1:55.98 2/5 1:56.25 2 2/5 1:55.73 4 15
MESA Schmidt, Samantha 1:55.98 2/5 1:56.25 2 NS 15
OCC Hood, Kennedy 1:56.14 1/5 1:58.01 9 1/4 1:56.95 9 9
OCC Hood, Kennedy 1:56.14 1/5 1:58.01 9 NS 9
SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 1:56.84 3/3 1:57.10 6 2/7 1:56.18 6 13
SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 1:56.84 3/3 1:57.10 6 NS 13
CYPR Morris, Jordyn 1:56.90 2/3 2:03.31 19 NS NS 0
CUES White, Torie 1:57.04 1/3 1:57.59 7 2/1 1:57.91 7 12
CUES White, Torie 1:57.04 1/3 1:57.59 7 NS 12
GOLD Cruz, Vanessa 1:57.17 3/6 1:58.06 10 1/5 1:57.38 10 7
GOLD Cruz, Vanessa 1:57.17 3/6 1:58.06 10 NS 7
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 1:58.32 2/6 2:00.40 11 1/3 2:00.03 13 4
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 1:58.32 2/6 2:00.40 11 NS 4
MESA Mill, Andreanna 1:58.52 1/6 2:01.06 14 1/7 1:59.07 11 6
MESA Mill, Andreanna 1:58.52 1/6 2:01.06 14 NS 6
DIAB Weigelt, Alina 1:58.74 3/2 1:57.98 8 2/8 1:58.23 8 11
DIAB Weigelt, Alina 1:58.74 3/2 1:57.98 8 NS 11
DIAB Gillis, Jessica 1:59.39 1/2 2:00.52 13 1/2 1:59.88 12 5
DIAB Gillis, Jessica 1:59.39 1/2 2:00.52 13 NS 5
PALO Stewart, Violet 1:59.80 3/7 2:02.47 16 1/8 2:10.70 16 1
PALO Stewart, Violet 1:59.80 3/7 2:02.47 16 NS 1
GOLD Lawrence, Rheanna 2:00.01 2/7 2:02.93 17 NS NS 0
CYPR Bretz, Kayleen 2:02.00 3/1 2:05.41 21 NS NS 0
SRJC Wong, Mariah 2:02.26 2/1 2:04.98 20 NS NS 0
DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 2:02.36 1/1 2:00.42 12 1/6 2:01.86 15 2
DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 2:02.36 1/1 2:00.42 12 NS 2
BAKE Pike, Bailey 2:02.53 3/8 2:03.18 18 NS NS 0
GROS Miller, Jasmine 2:02.91 2/8 2:01.45 15 1/1 2:00.30 14 3
GROS Miller, Jasmine 2:02.91 2/8 2:01.45 15 NS 3
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home