SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 400 Y IM

36 Swimmers

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 4:01.95 3/4 4:11.81 6 2/7 3:58.87 2 17
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 4:01.95 3/4 4:11.81 6 NS 17
MSAC Harary, Jason 4:03.23 2/4 4:05.39 1 2/4 3:58.16 1 20
MSAC Harary, Jason 4:03.23 2/4 4:05.39 1 NS 20
PCC Odent, Sydney 4:05.36 1/4 4:10.23 5 2/2 4:02.39 4 15
PCC Odent, Sydney 4:05.36 1/4 4:10.23 5 NS 15
SIER Hastie, Sam 4:06.74 3/5 4:14.73 9 2/8 4:07.62 6 13
SIER Hastie, Sam 4:06.74 3/5 4:14.73 9 NS 13
RCC Bernal, Javier 4:07.90 2/5 4:10.11 4 2/6 4:05.23 5 14
RCC Bernal, Javier 4:07.90 2/5 4:10.11 4 NS 14
PCC Wang, Ryan 4:09.05 1/5 4:08.44 2 2/5 4:01.68 3 16
PCC Wang, Ryan 4:09.05 1/5 4:08.44 2 NS 16
MESA Parker, Ryan 4:12.44 3/3 4:15.04 11 1/5 4:24.75 16 1
MESA Parker, Ryan 4:12.44 3/3 4:15.04 11 NS 1
MARI Cruse, Nick 4:13.15 2/3 4:13.31 8 2/1 4:11.29 8 11
MARI Cruse, Nick 4:13.15 2/3 4:13.31 8 NS 11
RCC Zaoui, Farouk 4:13.43 1/3 4:14.73 9 1/4 4:08.51 9 9
RCC Zaoui, Farouk 4:13.43 1/3 4:14.73 9 NS 9
PALO Fast, Toby 4:15.33 3/6 4:16.96 13 1/6 4:15.50 12 5
PALO Fast, Toby 4:15.33 3/6 4:16.96 13 NS 5
ELCA Kircher, Wyatt 4:15.97 2/6 4:18.16 15 1/7 4:13.01 11 6
ELCA Kircher, Wyatt 4:15.97 2/6 4:18.16 15 NS 6
CANY Feather, Rowdy 4:16.27 1/6 4:17.22 14 1/2 4:15.55 14 3
CANY Feather, Rowdy 4:16.27 1/6 4:17.22 14 NS 3
SADD Boniadi, Keyan 4:17.01 3/2 4:15.85 12 1/3 4:15.52 13 4
SADD Boniadi, Keyan 4:17.01 3/2 4:15.85 12 NS 4
GOLD Thompson, Jacob 4:19.05 2/2 4:09.80 3 2/3 4:08.66 7 12
GOLD Thompson, Jacob 4:19.05 2/2 4:09.80 3 NS 12
SIER Quirarte, Sal 4:19.23 1/2 4:22.83 18 NS NS 0
SIER Watkins, Alex 4:19.43 3/7 4:19.53 17 1/8 4:21.39 15 2
SIER Watkins, Alex 4:19.43 3/7 4:19.53 17 NS 2
CUES Lambert, Daniel 4:19.85 2/7 4:27.80 19 NS NS 0
CHAB Proctor, Matthew 4:21.56 1/7 4:29.26 20 NS NS 0
MSAC Lin, Ryan 4:23.33 3/1 4:19.22 16 1/1 4:12.10 10 7
MSAC Lin, Ryan 4:23.33 3/1 4:19.22 16 NS 7
GOLD Dalija, Matt 4:24.52 2/1 4:12.70 7 NS NS 0
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home