SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 OMS Association Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Mixed 100 Y Back

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
THB Cavender, Erin 1:06.80 7/8
PCCM Odegaard, Marina 1:35.00 2/1
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Bley-Male, Max 55.00 7/5
SHC Aldred, Grant 1:10.64 5/3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Porter, Jordan 1:15.00 5/8
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Trujillo, Maggie 1:09.45 6/8
AQDK Roman, Zoe 1:35.00 2/8
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
THB Shepherd, Sara 1:01.84 7/2
COMA Kiefer, Stacey 1:07.32 6/5
OCT Tilton, Katherine 1:15.00 4/4
ORM Buelow, Vicky 1:15.59 4/3
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
PCCM Bidou, Alexis 1:00.00 7/3
MAC Dingeldein, George 1:07.50 6/3
OCT Hawkins, Nathaniel 1:10.05 5/5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Johnson, Serena 1:06.50 7/1
LHST Ostrin, Stacey 1:09.23 6/1
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LOM Kilburn, David 1:08.93 6/2
PCCM Kirkwood, Erin 1:18.00 4/2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LHST Dean, Kelly 1:11.00 5/2
SOMA Parmentier Nesbitt, Linda 1:22.10 3/7
MAC Mcgill, Jana 1:23.18 2/4
OPEN Debner, Stephanie 1:55.00 1/8
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SHC Self, Mike 54.88 7/4
SOMA Servant, Mike 1:00.15 7/6
OCT Muessig, Dirk 1:10.00 5/4
ORM Bernardo, Caesar 1:30.00 2/2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SHC Haffner, Francie 1:10.67 5/6
OCT Daubersmith, Britta 1:13.14 5/7
AQDK Skowron, Elizabeth 1:15.00 4/5
AQDK Davies, Anne 1:16.00 4/6
THB Miller, Janelle 1:18.55 4/1
AQDK Mayall, Robin 1:35.00 2/7
SOMA Lee, Yeonjoo 1:50.00 1/7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC37 Kinion, Roy 1:18.05 4/7
LHST Frentsos, John 1:20.00 3/3
OCT Waud, Timothy 1:23.00 3/1
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Walts, Merrie 1:08.62 6/6
CGM Goodman, Ann 1:20.00 3/5
ORM Delmage, Arlene 1:29.00 2/3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Washburne, Brent 1:06.07 7/7
UC37 Metzler, Scott 1:20.00 3/4
SHC Rabe, Jim 1:20.00 3/6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Summers, Jeanna 1:23.00 3/8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Edwards, Wes 1:07.00 6/4
ORM Voll, Robert 1:09.13 6/7
SOMA Britsch, Uwe 1:14.80 5/1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Royle, Mary Anne 1:27.28 2/5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
AQDK Martin, William 1:40.00 1/5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Toppel, Margaret 1:20.71 3/2
CGM Rousseau, Sandi 1:36.00 1/4
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Stout, Jon 1:19.77 4/8
MVA Kelber, Michael 1:29.66 2/6
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Lake, Brent 1:55.00 1/1
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Fasbender, Barry 1:43.41 1/3
COMA Thayer, George 1:44.25 1/6
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Lamb, Willard 1:48.43 1/2
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home