SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 OMS Association Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Mixed 200 Y Free

73 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
THB Daggett, Anna 2:20.54 7/8
ORM Kraus, Maria 2:46.30 4/4
SOMA DeCaire, Dakota 3:20.00 2/4
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Quick, Mason 2:20.00 7/7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Bambusch, Hailey 1:57.16 10/8
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MVA Zwart, Kevin 1:51.03 10/5
MAC Wise, Mitchell 1:56.50 10/1
CAT Mill, Thomas 2:00.00 9/5
MAC Ped, Jordan 2:30.00 6/7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Higlett, Alexis 2:04.00 9/2
ORM Tosh, Megan 2:11.91 8/1
SOMA Harris, Leah 2:50.00 4/3
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Reeves, Tessa 2:10.75 8/2
MVA Klein, Renee 3:10.00 3/3
EA DeMarco, Carolyn 3:25.00 2/3
THB Takizawa, Shannon 4:30.00 1/3
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Marceau, Matthew 1:55.20 10/6
SOMA Oxendine, Michael 2:10.00 8/4
OCT Hawkins, Nathaniel 2:10.84 8/7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
THB Thompson, Erika 2:15.00 7/4
CAT Criscione, Anicia 2:28.70 6/2
CAT Norland, Melissa 3:30.00 2/7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Grote, Kurt 1:52.00 10/3
CAT Nason, Jeffrey 1:56.22 10/7
OCT Van Andel, Robbert 2:00.00 9/4
NCMS Samuel, Jonathan 2:00.31 9/3
OCT Crooks, Alex 2:10.40 8/6
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Tomac, Jayna 2:13.00 8/8
SRM Nelson, Sheila 2:27.00 6/5
AQDK Simpson, Andrea 2:50.00 4/5
OREG Engler, Lorlee 2:50.77 4/2
MVA Thurlow, Helen 3:49.28 1/5
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SHC Self, Mike 1:50.88 10/4
SOMA Dix, Michael 2:00.89 9/6
SHC McCarty, Scott 2:10.00 8/3
NCMS Bruzual, Igor 2:20.18 7/1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SHC Adelman, Marcie 2:17.61 7/3
AQDK Davies, Anne 2:18.00 7/6
SRM Bulman, Robin 2:25.71 6/4
AQDK Mayall, Robin 2:30.00 5/4
SOMA Hall, Julie 2:45.00 5/1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Sullivan, Scot 1:55.50 10/2
CAT Thompson, Cary 2:30.00 5/5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Delmage, Arlene 2:19.00 7/2
LHST Vincent, Nancy 2:30.00 6/8
TCSO Lamoureux, Lori 2:44.52 5/2
CAT Fox, Christina 2:46.00 5/8
THB Bedford, Kathleen 2:56.75 4/8
OPEN Malloy, Janie 3:21.67 2/5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Hathaway, David 2:04.27 9/7
SOMA Hageman, Mark 2:05.00 9/1
AQDK Hanson, Donald 2:09.00 9/8
SHC Rabe, Jim 2:10.00 8/5
EA Chalmers, John 2:30.00 6/1
SOMA Hall, Timothy 2:45.00 5/7
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Gannon, Laura 2:35.00 5/3
CAT Daly, Claudia 3:05.00 3/4
CAT Eckert-Mason, Kathy 3:10.00 3/2
OCT Wiley, Heather 3:10.00 3/6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Phipps, Tom 2:17.43 7/5
ORM Pinz, Joe 2:50.37 4/6
COMA Lane, Mark 3:20.00 3/8
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Asleson, Elke 3:30.00 2/6
SOMA Wilson, Kate 3:30.00 2/2
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Larson, Allen 2:28.24 6/6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Binder, Lauren 3:06.26 3/5
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Bruce, Bob 2:28.01 6/3
ORM Kehoe, Bob 2:37.00 5/6
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Mohr, Ralph 2:53.99 4/7
SOMA Philipps, Frank 2:55.00 4/1
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Fasbender, Barry 3:13.63 3/7
MAC Bigler, Jim 3:45.00 1/4
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Lamb, Willard 3:18.81 3/1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home