2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21: Mixed 50 Y Breast

68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Schuck, Makila 31.86 9/2
PCCM Odegaard, Marina 47.00 3/6
SOMA DeCaire, Dakota 55.00 2/4
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Tu, Victor 35.00 7/4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Stacy, Jessica 32.50 9/1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Asleson, Kris 27.00 9/4
MAC Ped, Jordan 37.85 6/3
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Cloyd, KC 35.00 8/1
PCCM Breuer, Sam 40.00 5/7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
PCCM Bidou, Alexis 32.00 9/7
MVA Pearson, Kevin 34.23 8/6
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Criscione, Anicia 42.42 4/2
RVM Marokus, Celeste 56.00 2/6
CAT Norland, Melissa 1:00.00 2/8
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RVM Lantry, Todd 31.49 9/6
LOM Kilburn, David 40.49 4/4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Servant, Mike 32.59 9/8
ORM Bernardo, Caesar 46.07 3/3
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Asch, Jill 34.90 8/7
SRM Bulman, Robin 36.11 7/3
AQDK Taylor, Kristen 40.00 5/3
SHC Adelman, Marcie 40.01 5/8
SOMA Lee, Yeonjoo 1:06.00 1/5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
LOM Simpson, Kris 31.00 9/5
CBAT Shellhammer, Thomas 34.00 8/3
LHST Frentsos, John 35.00 8/8
MAC Anastas, Daemon 37.00 7/8
LHST Hogg, Scott 37.25 6/5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Crabbe, Colette 35.88 7/5
OCT Wiley, Heather 45.00 4/7
CAT Daly, Claudia 48.00 3/7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Jung, Lawrence 38.00 6/6
PCCM Dwight, Charles 39.00 6/1
OCT Helm, Charlie 55.50 2/3
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Gettling, Janet 40.60 4/5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Remensperger, Jim 57.02 2/2
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
RVM Kay, Rebecca 48.00 3/2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Stout, Jon 39.41 6/8
COMA Foges, John 50.13 3/8
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Fasbender, Alice 1:50.00 1/6
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Thayer, George 58.20 2/7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home