2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20: Mixed 200 Y IM

38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Schmidt, Olivia 3:17.28 1/3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Bley-Male, Max 2:03.00 5/4
SHC Aldred, Grant 2:30.41 4/7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Stacy, Jessica 2:18.00 5/2
ORM Chernoff, Kendra 2:20.20 5/8
NIKE Caldwell, Cailee 2:35.00 3/5
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
KAM Haslebacher, Joseph 2:33.86 4/8
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
PCCM Johnson, James 3:02.00 2/2
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Kiefer, Stacey 2:25.91 4/3
OCT Metz, Amanda 2:35.27 3/6
CBAT De Szoeke, Paula 2:40.00 3/7
ORM Gustafson, Aubree 2:45.00 3/1
ORM Bounds, Brandy 2:55.60 2/6
EA DeMarco, Carolyn 4:00.00 1/7
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Dingeldein, George 2:20.50 4/4
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Skinner, Sonja 2:18.73 5/7
LHST Ostrin, Stacey 2:35.23 3/3
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Grote, Kurt 2:05.00 5/5
SOMA Stefanich, Erinn 2:12.00 5/3
NCMS Samuel, Jonathan 2:28.71 4/2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Mcgill, Jana 2:52.18 2/3
CGM Ready, Jodi 3:03.32 2/7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Dix, Michael 2:15.31 5/6
OCT Muessig, Dirk 2:31.00 4/1
ORM Bernardo, Caesar 3:16.00 1/4
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Daubersmith, Britta 2:45.47 3/8
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OREG Birdwell, Rob 2:27.18 4/6
OCT Waud, Timothy 2:35.00 3/4
LHST Frentsos, John 2:51.00 2/5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CGM Goodman, Ann 3:08.25 2/1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Hageman, Mark 2:20.00 5/1
AQDK Hanson, Donald 2:25.00 4/5
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Summers, Jeanna 3:16.00 1/5
CAT Daly, Claudia 3:40.00 1/6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Voll, Robert 2:37.95 3/2
SOMA Britsch, Uwe 2:50.00 2/4
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Asleson, Elke 3:50.00 1/2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Kehoe, Bob 3:15.00 2/8

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home