2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17: Mixed 100 Y Fly

36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Schuck, Makila 1:05.12 4/5
ORM Kraus, Maria 1:25.05 1/4
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SHC Aldred, Grant 1:03.53 5/1
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Chernoff, Kendra 56.25 5/4
MAC Stacy, Jessica 59.90 5/6
NIKE Caldwell, Cailee 1:15.00 2/3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
KAM Haslebacher, Joseph 1:15.00 2/6
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
PCCM Breuer, Sam 1:08.00 3/4
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Kiefer, Stacey 1:05.42 4/6
OCT Reeves, Tessa 1:10.49 2/4
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Dingeldein, George 1:05.50 4/2
SOMA Oxendine, Michael 1:08.00 4/8
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Skinner, Sonja 1:00.69 5/2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Stefanich, Erinn 1:05.00 4/4
PCCM Kirkwood, Erin 1:15.00 2/7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Morgen, Cheryl 1:09.00 3/2
LHST Dean, Kelly 1:15.00 2/2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Dix, Michael 58.86 5/5
NCMS Bruzual, Igor 59.55 5/3
SHC McCarty, Scott 1:08.00 4/1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OREG Birdwell, Rob 1:09.30 3/7
UC37 Kinion, Roy 1:10.75 2/5
OCT Waud, Timothy 1:24.00 2/1
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Delmage, Arlene 1:08.42 3/3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Hageman, Mark 1:04.00 5/8
ORM Hathaway, David 1:05.35 4/3
PCCM Karlsen, Kjell 1:07.50 4/7
SHC Rabe, Jim 1:10.00 3/8
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Crabbe, Colette 1:08.27 3/5
CAT Worden, Laura 1:25.13 1/5
ORM Summers, Jeanna 1:33.00 1/6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
AQDK Ambrose, Daniel 1:03.00 5/7
OCT Phipps, Tom 1:08.92 3/6
ORM Brockbank, Doug 1:10.00 3/1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Gettling, Janet 1:29.11 1/3
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Larson, Allen 1:24.34 2/8

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home