2018 OMS Association Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 200 Y Back

36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
THB Cavender, Erin 2:21.90 5/1
PCCM Odegaard, Marina 3:20.00 2/1
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
NIKE Caldwell, Cailee 2:50.00 3/1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Mill, Thomas 2:20.00 5/7
MAC Porter, Jordan 2:40.00 3/4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Trujillo, Maggie 2:28.70 4/2
ORM Mahoney, Elise 2:32.20 4/8
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
THB Shepherd, Sara 2:13.63 5/6
COMA Kiefer, Stacey 2:25.77 4/5
CBAT De Szoeke, Paula 2:40.00 3/5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
PCCM Bidou, Alexis 2:10.00 5/3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Johnson, Serena 2:23.50 4/4
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Nason, Jeffrey 2:08.92 5/5
SOMA Miller, Matt 2:21.91 5/8
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Nelson, Sheila 2:49.01 3/2
MAC Mcgill, Jana 2:55.18 3/8
MVA Gonzalez, Shirlene 3:14.64 2/6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SHC Self, Mike 2:01.88 5/4
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Daubersmith, Britta 2:41.54 3/3
AQDK Mayall, Robin 3:15.00 2/2
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Sullivan, Scot 2:17.00 5/2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SRM Walts, Merrie 2:31.79 4/7
CGM Goodman, Ann 2:50.00 3/7
CAT Fox, Christina 3:10.00 2/3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
UC37 Madden, William 3:00.00 2/5
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TCSO Andrus-Hughes, Karen 2:32.00 4/1
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Edwards, Wes 2:26.00 4/3
ORM Voll, Robert 2:26.99 4/6
SOMA Britsch, Uwe 2:47.54 3/6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Royle, Mary Anne 3:16.00 2/7
CAT Asleson, Elke 3:55.00 1/4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CGM Rousseau, Sandi 3:40.00 2/8
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Bruce, Bob 2:56.01 2/4
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Lake, Brent 4:10.00 1/6
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Thayer, George 3:56.02 1/3
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Lamb, Willard 3:55.51 1/5
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home