2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15: Mixed 50 Y Free

118 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
THB Cavender, Erin 27.44 12/8
THB Daggett, Anna 30.07 8/1
ORM Kraus, Maria 31.49 6/5
SOMA DeCaire, Dakota 43.00 2/7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Bley-Male, Max 24.00 15/8
SOMA Tu, Victor 26.50 13/2
ORM Quick, Mason 36.00 4/2
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Bambusch, Hailey 24.40 14/5
MAC O'Brien, Alyson 25.00 14/2
NIKE Caldwell, Cailee 29.00 9/5
THB Kusnadi, Lidia 40.00 2/5
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Asleson, Kris 23.00 15/3
MAC Wise, Mitchell 23.30 15/6
MAC Ped, Jordan 29.20 9/3
MAC Porter, Jordan 30.00 8/3
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Higlett, Alexis 26.50 13/7
ORM Tosh, Megan 28.31 10/5
AQDK Roman, Zoe 36.00 4/6
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
OCT Cloyd, KC 27.00 12/6
PCCM Breuer, Sam 30.00 8/4
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
CAT Marceau, Matthew 23.54 15/2
MVA Pearson, Kevin 24.42 14/3
SOMA Oxendine, Michael 26.54 13/1
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Anastas, Daemon 26.50 13/6
CBAT Shellhammer, Thomas 28.00 11/8
LOM Simpson, Kris 28.00 11/1
LHST Hogg, Scott 28.85 10/7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
TCSO Andrus-Hughes, Karen 28.50 10/3
OCT Wiley, Heather 35.00 4/5
ORM Summers, Ellen 50.00 2/8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Gettling, Janet 34.04 5/2
ORM Royle, Mary Anne 34.64 5/7
SOMA Wilson, Kate 40.00 3/1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
AQDK Martin, William 37.00 3/5
OCT Remensperger, Jim 37.13 3/3
SOMA Roome, Charles 1:00.00 1/2
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
MAC Toppel, Margaret 30.35 8/8
RVM Kay, Rebecca 34.00 5/6
CGM Rousseau, Sandi 36.50 4/8
MAC Binder, Lauren 38.49 3/2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Stout, Jon 30.03 8/7
MVA Kelber, Michael 30.90 7/6
ORM Kehoe, Bob 31.00 7/8
COMA Foges, John 34.00 5/3
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
ORM Ward, Joy 40.00 2/4
SOMA Fasbender, Alice 1:20.00 1/7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Philipps, Frank 32.00 6/2
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
COMA Thayer, George 42.76 2/2
MAC Bigler, Jim 50.00 1/4
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN
SOMA Lamb, Willard 37.93 3/6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home