2018 OMS Association Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 500 Y Free

69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THB Daggett, Anna 6:16.23
PCCM Odegaard, Marina 6:59.00
ORM Schmidt, Olivia 7:30.00
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ORM Chernoff, Kendra 4:54.44
MAC O'Brien, Alyson 5:30.00
ORM Gifford, Evangeline 5:45.45
NIKE Caldwell, Cailee 6:00.00
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MVA Zwart, Kevin 4:54.23
CAT Mill, Thomas 5:30.00
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAC Higlett, Alexis 5:35.00
ORM Tosh, Megan 6:09.10
SOMA Harris, Leah 7:20.00
AQDK Roman, Zoe 7:45.00
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PCCM Johnson, James 7:40.00
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OCT Reeves, Tessa 5:59.90
ORM Bounds, Brandy 6:45.18
EA DeMarco, Carolyn 8:50.00
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OCT Hawkins, Nathaniel 5:55.27
CAT Marceau, Matthew 6:26.37
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAT Criscione, Anicia 6:26.26
THB Harrison, Elizabeth 9:55.00
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAT Nason, Jeffrey 5:15.79
SOMA Miller, Matt 5:19.17
OCT Van Andel, Robbert 5:25.00
RVM Lantry, Todd 5:28.46
OCT Crooks, Alex 5:55.00
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
OREG Engler, Lorlee 7:25.77
SOMA Parmentier Nesbitt, Linda 7:29.10
AQDK Simpson, Andrea 7:45.00
OPEN Debner, Stephanie 9:08.00
MVA Thurlow, Helen 9:57.39
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
THB Miller, Janelle 6:10.00
CAT Phillips, Sue 6:30.00
AQDK Mayall, Robin 6:50.00
SOMA Hall, Julie 7:40.00
SOMA Pettit, Jayette 8:05.71
SOMA Lee, Yeonjoo 9:29.18
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAC Sullivan, Scot 5:17.00
CAT Thompson, Cary 6:20.00
LHST Frentsos, John 6:30.00
MAC Anastas, Daemon 6:40.00
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CAT Fox, Christina 7:25.00
CBAT Cappaert, Marlys 7:30.00
OPEN Malloy, Janie 7:51.22
CAT Byrne, Karen 8:00.00
TCSO Goehler, Sarah 8:00.00
OPEN Schiavon, Caryl 12:25.99
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ORM Hathaway, David 5:37.28
SHC Rabe, Jim 6:05.00
UC37 Madden, William 6:30.00
SOMA Hall, Timothy 7:44.00
OPEN Bragg, Robin 8:30.99
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ORM Summers, Jeanna 7:12.00
CAT Gannon, Laura 7:45.00
CAT Eckert-Mason, Kathy 8:30.00
COMA White, Susan 9:20.00
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ORM Pinz, Joe 7:37.32
OCT Helm, Charlie 8:39.00
COMA Lane, Mark 9:30.00
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOMA Wilson, Kate 10:10.00
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ORM Larson, Allen 6:56.54
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MAC Binder, Lauren 7:57.40
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
COMA Bruce, Bob 6:34.01
COMA Foges, John 8:46.68
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
COMA Mohr, Ralph 7:49.99
SOMA Philipps, Frank 8:30.00
COMA Lake, Brent 8:41.29
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SOMA Fasbender, Barry 8:42.74
MAC Bigler, Jim 11:45.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home