2018 OMS Association Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 Y Breast

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Schuck, Makila 1:09.96 7/6 1:06.55 1 7
THB Daggett, Anna 1:33.90 3/2 1:38.65 3 4
ORM Kraus, Maria 1:41.12 2/6 1:30.33 2 5
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Stacy, Jessica 1:10.70 7/1 1:09.02 1 7
TCSO Winden, Kaylin 2:20.00 1/6 1:27.42 2 5
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Ped, Jordan 1:24.47 5/7 1:27.37 1 7
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCT Tilton, Katherine 1:15.00 6/6 1:22.37 2 5
OCT Metz, Amanda 1:15.31 6/2 1:19.33 1 7
ORM Gustafson, Aubree 1:20.00 5/3 1:22.73 3 4
AQDK Fabian, Catherine 1:25.00 5/8 1:24.09 6 1
OCT Thorn, Tralee 1:26.35 4/2 1:25.26 7 0
LHST Jackson, Maresa 1:30.00 3/5 1:23.32 4 3
SOMA Baxter, Tanya 1:35.00 3/1 1:23.80 5 2
EA Murphy, Megan 1:43.23 2/2 1:26.28 9 0
SOMA Clark, Molly 1:50.00 2/8 1:26.25 8 0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Dingeldein, George 1:15.50 6/7 1:08.25 1 7
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPEN Jones, Shelly 1:45.00 2/7 1:37.10 1 7
CAT Norland, Melissa 2:15.15 3/6 DQ 0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Grote, Kurt 59.20 7/4 59.24 1 7
RVM Lantry, Todd 1:09.03 7/3 1:12.37 2 5
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Tomac, Jayna 1:11.29 7/8 NS 0
SOMA Parmentier Nesbitt, Linda 1:25.13 4/5 1:26.15 1 7
LCA Frieder, Marisa 1:25.30 4/3 1:26.47 2 5
OREG Engler, Lorlee 1:31.77 3/3 1:33.39 3 4
MVA Gonzalez, Shirlene 1:32.51 1/3 NS 0
EA Gladieux, Michele 2:00.00 1/5 1:47.59 4 3
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Asch, Jill 1:18.00 6/1 1:18.73 1 7
EA Bork, Kathryn 1:19.25 6/8 NS 0
SRM Bulman, Robin 1:19.26 5/4 1:22.68 0
OCT Daubersmith, Britta 1:29.61 4/1 1:27.42 2 5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Clydesdale, Bill 1:09.00 7/5 1:07.32 1 7
LOM Simpson, Kris 1:10.00 7/7 1:08.09 2 5
CBAT Shellhammer, Thomas 1:14.00 6/3 1:14.64 3 4
OCT Waud, Timothy 1:23.00 5/2 1:17.47 4 3
THB Maginnis, Ian 1:30.00 3/4 1:18.95 5 2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Walts, Merrie 1:20.32 5/6 1:21.07 0
LHST Vincent, Nancy 1:25.00 5/1 1:25.83 1 7
CAT Fox, Christina 1:34.00 3/7 1:37.48 4 3
THB Bedford, Kathleen 1:38.05 2/5 1:31.46 2 5
TCSO Lamoureux, Lori 1:40.15 2/3 1:33.85 3 4
OPEN Schiavon, Caryl 2:30.99 1/2 2:07.56 5 2
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Howell, Richard 1:10.00 7/2 1:11.10 2 5
COMA Furness, Steve 1:12.00 6/4 1:11.80 3 4
SOMA Hageman, Mark 1:13.00 6/5 1:08.59 1 7
EA Chalmers, John 1:20.00 5/5 1:20.14 4 3
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCT Wiley, Heather 1:37.00 2/4 1:35.04 1 7
CAT Daly, Claudia 1:50.00 2/1 1:45.12 2 5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Jung, Lawrence 1:25.00 4/4 1:22.70 1 7
PCCM Dwight, Charles 1:26.00 4/6 1:29.99 3 4
LOM Moyes, Anthony 1:28.00 4/7 1:24.43 2 5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Roome, Charles 2:40.00 1/7 2:07.11 1 7
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RVM Kay, Rebecca 1:50.50 1/4 1:39.22 1 7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Stout, Jon 1:29.99 4/8 1:30.78 1 7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Nakata, Ronald 1:36.00 3/8 1:32.66 1 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home