2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9: Mixed 50 Y Back

81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
THB Cavender, Erin 31.43 9/5 31.31 1 7
THB Jayme, Diana 45.00 3/8 38.15 2 5
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Bley-Male, Max 25.00 11/4 25.71 1 7
SOMA Tu, Victor 33.00 8/7 35.74 2 5
ORM Quick, Mason 36.00 5/6 36.53 3 4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Bambusch, Hailey 29.54 10/5 30.06 1 7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Wise, Mitchell 27.00 11/6 25.74 1 7
CAT Asleson, Kris 27.00 11/3 NS 0
CAT Mill, Thomas 28.00 11/1 NS 0
MAC Porter, Jordan 34.00 7/2 33.80 2 5
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Trujillo, Maggie 31.60 9/6 32.69 1 7
MAC Eastman, Catherine 32.42 9/8 34.11 2 5
ORM Mahoney, Elise 33.19 8/1 34.33 3 4
SOMA Harris, Leah 45.00 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCCM Breuer, Sam 35.00 6/2 32.97 1 7
OCT Cloyd, KC 37.00 5/8 35.25 2 5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
THB Shepherd, Sara 29.62 10/3 29.24 1 7
THB Alden, Jennifer 33.30 8/8 30.14 2 5
ORM Buelow, Vicky 34.49 7/8 32.62 3 4
LHST Jackson, Maresa 35.00 6/1 34.57 4 3
OCT Tilton, Katherine 35.00 6/7 34.93 5 2
SOMA Clark, Molly 35.55 5/4 37.39 6 1
EA Dhom, Gina 48.00 2/4 38.93 7 0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCCM Bidou, Alexis 27.50 11/2 28.15 1 7
MVA Pearson, Kevin 29.85 10/6 30.42 2 5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Johnson, Serena 31.00 10/8 31.80 1 7
LHST Ostrin, Stacey 32.73 8/6 NS 0
LHST Rogers, Sarah 36.00 5/3 33.87 2 5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Samuel, Jonathan 30.45 10/2 27.99 1 7
LOM Kilburn, David 30.86 10/1 29.83 2 5
PCCM Kirkwood, Erin 31.00 9/4 31.44 3 4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LHST Dean, Kelly 32.50 8/5 33.56 1 7
CGM Ready, Jodi 41.28 4/1 41.79 3 4
LHST Wright, Marci 45.00 3/1 39.34 2 5
OPEN Debner, Stephanie 55.00 2/2 52.68 4 3
EA Gladieux, Michele 1:00.00 1/5 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SHC Self, Mike 25.32 11/5 25.57 1 7
SOMA Servant, Mike 27.85 11/7 27.24 2 5
OCT Muessig, Dirk 32.00 9/1 31.35 4 3
NCMS Bruzual, Igor 32.90 8/2 30.09 3 4
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Asch, Jill 32.00 9/7 31.51 1 7
SHC Haffner, Francie 32.67 8/3 31.95 2 5
OCT Daubersmith, Britta 33.75 7/5 34.79 4 3
SHC Adelman, Marcie 34.30 7/1 34.51 3 4
AQDK Davies, Anne 35.50 6/8 35.43 5 2
TCSO Frey, Meg 36.00 5/5 40.47 7 0
THB Miller, Janelle 36.63 5/1 36.41 6 1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Sullivan, Scot 28.50 11/8 28.01 1 7
MAC Anastas, Daemon 33.50 7/4 34.64 3 4
UC37 Kinion, Roy 33.80 7/3 34.21 0
LHST Hogg, Scott 34.65 6/3 34.31 2 5
CAT Thompson, Cary 40.00 4/2 39.66 4 3
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGM Goodman, Ann 36.50 5/7 36.27 1 7
CGM Caswell, MJ 45.00 3/6 40.05 2 5
OMVM Cowan, Laurie 1:00.00 1/4 51.81 3 4
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Washburne, Brent 29.34 10/4 29.64 1 7
COMA Furness, Steve 31.50 9/3 30.73 2 5
AQDK Hanson, Donald 34.00 7/6 33.57 3 4
OPEN Hancock, Douglas 34.00 7/7 33.96 4 3
SOMA Hall, Timothy 39.00 4/3 39.22 5 2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCSO Andrus-Hughes, Karen 32.50 8/4 31.04 1 7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Voll, Robert 30.46 10/7 31.72 1 7
ORM Brockbank, Doug 32.00 9/2 32.50 2 5
PCCM Dwight, Charles 38.00 4/5 37.51 4 3
SOMA Britsch, Uwe 45.00 3/3 37.18 3 4
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Royle, Mary Anne 39.44 4/6 41.69 1 7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KAM Philbrick, Larry 34.50 6/4 32.06 1 7
LHST Wright, Larry 35.00 6/6 34.62 2 5
OCT Remensperger, Jim 51.37 2/3 46.59 3 4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Toppel, Margaret 37.50 4/4 35.67 1 7
CGM Rousseau, Sandi 45.00 3/7 44.61 2 5
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Stout, Jon 34.57 6/5 35.85 1 7
EA Johnson, Steve 36.17 5/2 NS 0
MVA Kelber, Michael 43.05 4/8 42.58 2 5
COMA Foges, John 58.10 2/7 52.98 3 4
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Ward, Joy 40.00 4/7 42.09 1 7
SOMA Fasbender, Alice 1:30.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Lake, Brent 52.00 2/6 52.23 1 7
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Thayer, George 44.00 3/4 49.13 1 7
SOMA Fasbender, Barry 44.14 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Lamb, Willard 49.02 2/5 55.01 1 7
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home