SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 OMS Association Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 200 Y Breast

30 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Schmidt, Olivia 3:30.45 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBAT De Szoeke, Paula 2:40.00 4/6 2:41.81 1 7
OCT Metz, Amanda 2:43.18 4/2 2:55.37 2 5
ORM Gustafson, Aubree 2:55.00 3/6 3:01.08 3 4
AQDK Fabian, Catherine 3:20.00 2/5 3:01.89 4 3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPEN Jones, Shelly 3:45.00 1/4 DQ 0
RVM Marokus, Celeste 4:15.00 1/6 3:53.36 1 7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Grote, Kurt 2:08.19 4/4 2:08.47 1 7
RVM Lantry, Todd 2:31.99 4/3 2:39.19 2 5
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Tomac, Jayna 2:48.00 4/8 NS 0
LCA Frieder, Marisa 3:07.00 3/7 3:09.64 1 7
SRM Nelson, Sheila 3:12.00 3/8 3:09.98 0
MVA Gonzalez, Shirlene 3:20.18 1/3 NS 0
EA Gladieux, Michele 4:00.00 2/3 3:57.29 0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Bulman, Robin 2:55.96 3/2 2:59.58 0
SOMA Lee, Yeonjoo 4:30.00 1/2 4:11.44 1 7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Clydesdale, Bill 2:30.00 4/5 2:29.72 1 7
CBAT Shellhammer, Thomas 2:45.00 4/7 2:48.98 3 4
OCT Waud, Timothy 2:45.00 4/1 3:03.13 4 3
LOM Simpson, Kris 2:53.00 3/5 2:36.94 2 5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Walts, Merrie 2:53.03 3/3 2:52.46 0
LHST Vincent, Nancy 3:10.00 3/1 3:05.46 1 7
CAT Fox, Christina 3:26.00 2/6 3:30.83 2 5
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Crabbe, Colette 2:51.95 3/4 2:50.25 1 7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LOM Moyes, Anthony 3:28.00 2/2 3:11.37 2 5
SOMA Jung, Lawrence 3:45.00 2/8 3:07.72 1 7
COMA Lane, Mark 5:15.00 1/7 DQ 0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Larson, Allen 3:39.77 2/1 3:43.95 1 7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Bruce, Bob 3:14.01 2/4 3:08.71 1 7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Nakata, Ronald 3:50.00 1/5 3:30.71 1 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home