2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2: Mixed 1650 Y Free

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Schmidt, Olivia 24:14.36 NS NS 0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC O'Brien, Alyson 19:30.00 7/5 19:40.96 1 7
ORM Gifford, Evangeline 20:35.59 1/2 21:30.72 2 5
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Trujillo, Maggie 21:00.00 7/2 20:11.58 3 4
ORM Tosh, Megan 21:21.77 7/8 19:45.19 1 7
MAC Higlett, Alexis 21:30.00 6/5 19:52.34 2 5
SOMA Harris, Leah 24:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCT Reeves, Tessa 22:00.00 6/2 20:32.90 1 7
MVA Klein, Renee 27:30.00 4/1 26:16.51 2 5
EA DeMarco, Carolyn 30:52.61 3/1 30:01.60 3 4
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCT Hawkins, Nathaniel 20:30.00 7/6 21:08.89 1 7
MVA Pearson, Kevin 21:21.64 7/1 21:31.03 2 5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CAT Criscione, Anicia 22:44.84 5/5 21:29.36 1 7
OPEN Jones, Shelly 30:00.00 3/6 26:10.15 2 5
THB Harrison, Elizabeth 33:00.00 2/3 34:23.68 4 3
RVM Marokus, Celeste 34:00.00 2/2 30:13.41 3 4
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Miller, Matt 18:00.00 7/4 18:30.85 1 7
OCT Van Andel, Robbert 19:30.00 7/3 18:53.17 2 5
OCT Crooks, Alex 21:30.00 6/4 20:57.17 3 4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Nelson, Sheila 22:45.00 5/3 23:00.74 0
MVA Thurlow, Helen 35:00.00 1/4 34:10.92 1 7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Bulman, Robin 21:49.59 6/6 21:32.20 0
CAT Phillips, Sue 22:00.00 6/7 21:46.12 2 5
SOMA Pettit, Jayette 22:41.82 5/4 21:29.12 1 7
AQDK Mayall, Robin 23:15.00 5/2 23:36.58 3 4
CAT Gervais, Jennifer 27:45.00 4/8 23:59.37 5 2
SOMA Hall, Julie 28:50.00 3/4 23:44.53 4 3
ORM Callahan, Mo 30:30.30 3/7 27:36.44 6 1
SOMA Lee, Yeonjoo 31:31.28 3/8 30:45.59 7 0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBAT Shellhammer, Thomas 21:35.00 6/3 21:47.83 1 7
CAT Thompson, Cary 23:00.00 5/6 22:48.38 2 5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBAT Cappaert, Marlys 24:45.00 4/4 24:04.99 1 7
CAT Fox, Christina 27:00.00 4/7 25:18.96 2 5
OPEN Malloy, Janie 28:18.89 NS NS 0
CAT Byrne, Karen 30:00.00 3/3 27:59.71 3 4
OPEN Schiavon, Caryl 42:15.99 1/3 37:15.33 4 3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC37 Madden, William 22:30.00 6/1 23:17.57 0
ORM Roberts, Steve 23:25.00 5/7 24:20.72 1 7
THB Cespedes, Tim 26:05.00 NS NS 0
OPEN Bragg, Robin 30:00.00 3/5 27:27.91 2 5
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Summers, Jeanna 24:15.00 5/8 23:59.31 1 7
CAT Eckert-Mason, Kathy 30:00.00 3/2 27:17.59 2 5
COMA White, Susan 32:00.00 2/4 31:53.42 3 4
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Piette, Jeffrey 21:15.00 7/7 20:46.76 1 7
ORM Pinz, Joe 26:08.63 4/6 25:43.12 2 5
COMA Lane, Mark 33:00.00 2/6 31:14.98 3 4
OCT Helm, Charlie 34:05.00 2/7 34:26.70 4 3
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Wilson, Kate 30:30.00 NS NS 0
CAT Van Horne, Beatrice 33:00.00 2/5 30:02.44 1 7
CBAT Burke, Mary Leigh 38:00.00 1/5 35:49.23 2 5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Larson, Allen 23:58.98 5/1 24:04.29 1 7
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Binder, Lauren 26:40.33 4/2 27:11.36 1 7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Bruce, Bob 22:31.01 6/8 22:01.60 1 7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Mohr, Ralph 25:57.99 4/3 25:57.81 1 7
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
THB Radcliff, David 24:45.02 4/5 24:30.53 1 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home