Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 23: Mixed 100 Y Back
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
THB
Cavender, Erin
1:06.80
7/8
PCCM
Odegaard, Marina
1:35.00
2/1
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Bley-Male, Max
55.00
7/5
SHC
Aldred, Grant
1:10.64
5/3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Porter, Jordan
1:15.00
5/8
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Trujillo, Maggie
1:09.45
6/8
AQDK
Roman, Zoe
1:35.00
2/8
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
THB
Shepherd, Sara
1:01.84
7/2
COMA
Kiefer, Stacey
1:07.32
6/5
OCT
Tilton, Katherine
1:15.00
4/4
ORM
Buelow, Vicky
1:15.59
4/3
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
PCCM
Bidou, Alexis
1:00.00
7/3
MAC
Dingeldein, George
1:07.50
6/3
OCT
Hawkins, Nathaniel
1:10.05
5/5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Johnson, Serena
1:06.50
7/1
LHST
Ostrin, Stacey
1:09.23
6/1
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
LOM
Kilburn, David
1:08.93
6/2
PCCM
Kirkwood, Erin
1:18.00
4/2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
LHST
Dean, Kelly
1:11.00
5/2
SOMA
Parmentier Nesbitt, Linda
1:22.10
3/7
MAC
Mcgill, Jana
1:23.18
2/4
OPEN
Debner, Stephanie
1:55.00
1/8
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SHC
Self, Mike
54.88
7/4
SOMA
Servant, Mike
1:00.15
7/6
OCT
Muessig, Dirk
1:10.00
5/4
ORM
Bernardo, Caesar
1:30.00
2/2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SHC
Haffner, Francie
1:10.67
5/6
OCT
Daubersmith, Britta
1:13.14
5/7
AQDK
Skowron, Elizabeth
1:15.00
4/5
AQDK
Davies, Anne
1:16.00
4/6
THB
Miller, Janelle
1:18.55
4/1
AQDK
Mayall, Robin
1:35.00
2/7
SOMA
Lee, Yeonjoo
1:50.00
1/7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
UC37
Kinion, Roy
1:18.05
4/7
LHST
Frentsos, John
1:20.00
3/3
OCT
Waud, Timothy
1:23.00
3/1
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SRM
Walts, Merrie
1:08.62
6/6
CGM
Goodman, Ann
1:20.00
3/5
ORM
Delmage, Arlene
1:29.00
2/3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Washburne, Brent
1:06.07
7/7
UC37
Metzler, Scott
1:20.00
3/4
SHC
Rabe, Jim
1:20.00
3/6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
ORM
Summers, Jeanna
1:23.00
3/8
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Edwards, Wes
1:07.00
6/4
ORM
Voll, Robert
1:09.13
6/7
SOMA
Britsch, Uwe
1:14.80
5/1
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
ORM
Royle, Mary Anne
1:27.28
2/5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
AQDK
Martin, William
1:40.00
1/5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
MAC
Toppel, Margaret
1:20.71
3/2
CGM
Rousseau, Sandi
1:36.00
1/4
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Stout, Jon
1:19.77
4/8
MVA
Kelber, Michael
1:29.66
2/6
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
COMA
Lake, Brent
1:55.00
1/1
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Fasbender, Barry
1:43.41
1/3
COMA
Thayer, George
1:44.25
1/6
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
SOMA
Lamb, Willard
1:48.43
1/2
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home