Appalachian State Swim Meet ( Sat, Sep 30, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 14: Men 50 Free

77 Swimmers

Rank Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 USC Bootie, Will 19.82 10/4 23.50 8 11
2 UNCC Fischer, Christian 19.89 10/5 24.34 19 0
3 CLEM Lobitz, Carl 20.44 10/3 22.31 2 17
4 UNCC DellaRova, Derek 20.72 10/7 23.21 5 14
4 DUKE Kim, Justin 20.72 10/6 23.22 6 13
4 APP Franz, Ryan 20.72 10/2 23.84 13 4
7 WFU Giglio, Spencer 20.99 10/1 25.72 35 0
8 DUKE Ling, Dennis 21.17 10/8 23.37 7 12
9 CLEM Mosier, Wesley 21.62 9/4 24.25 17 0
9 CLEM Young, Jesse 21.62 9/3 25.34 31 0
9 DUKE Xu, Stephen 21.62 9/5 NS 0
12 UNCC Gorski, Jordan 21.98 9/6 26.57 44 0
13 CLEM Stieby, Doug 22.07 9/2 25.00 25 0
14 APP Weide, Alec 22.52 9/1 24.17 16 1
14 DUKE LaCombe, Evan 22.52 9/7 24.84 24 0
16 CLEM Meadows, Ben 23.42 9/8 27.16 49 0
17 DUKE Saporito, Lucas 24.32 8/4 25.53 34 0
17 DUKE Pease, Sam 24.32 8/5 26.65 45 0
17 APP Russell, Josh 24.32 8/3 27.91 54 0
20 WFU Meyer, Noah 25.23 8/7 26.01 38 0
20 DUKE Pino, Lexx 25.23 8/6 26.27 40 0
20 WFU Allen, Robert 25.23 8/2 27.59 51 0
23 USC Moore, Eric 26.13 8/1 28.03 55 0
24 CLEM McCurley, Casey 27.03 8/8 25.31 29 0
24 DUKE Brodner, Will 27.03 7/4 26.69 46 0
26 CLEM Keaton, Davis 31.53 7/5 26.56 43 0
26 CLEM Davis, Lee 31.53 7/3 28.87 59 0
28 CLEM Burr, Joshua 40.54 7/6 35.64 64 0
29 APP Quinn, Cole NT 2/1 22.13 1 20
29 USC Obrecht, Wolfgang NT 4/2 22.47 3 16
29 APP Cicenia, Kyle NT 3/1 22.91 4 15
29 APP Cicenia, Brett NT 3/7 23.51 9 9
29 APP Cameron, Noah NT 5/3 23.59 10 7
29 UNCG Reichow, Ian NT 1/5 23.65 11 6
29 CCU Steele, Connor NT 5/7 23.81 12 5
29 CCU Burney, Brad NT 6/8 24.00 14 3
29 HPU Jerger, Mitchell NT 6/5 24.13 15 2
29 APP Siemasko, Cole NT 2/7 24.27 18 0
29 WOFF Harwell, Walker NT 6/3 24.53 20 0
29 USC Clary, Trip NT 4/8 24.56 21 0
29 ELON Chamberlain, Sean NT 4/4 24.65 22 0
29 HPU Keith, Daniel NT 7/7 24.69 23 0
29 USC Patterson, Will NT 6/6 25.07 26 0
29 HPU Howe, James NT 7/8 25.10 27 0
29 APP Iorio, Nicolo NT 3/2 25.22 28 0
29 UNCC Abernethy, Luke NT 2/5 25.31 29 0
29 USC Pajor, Albert NT 2/8 25.40 32 0
29 APP Chesnet, Jacob NT 1/3 25.41 33 0
29 CCU Cline, Gannon NT 4/6 25.81 36 0
29 CCU Kuhns, Max NT 2/4 25.95 37 0
29 APP Richardson, Jacob NT 6/1 26.09 39 0
29 WOFF Mittelstaedt, Max NT 5/4 26.44 41 0
29 CCU Hardy, Sean NT 6/4 26.53 42 0
29 CCU Lehment, Mark NT 7/1 26.78 47 0
29 CCU Manzoni, Tyler NT 5/1 26.91 48 0
29 USC Leonard, Collin NT 5/8 27.44 50 0
29 ELON Clarke, Madison NT 1/6 27.71 52 0
29 APP McGinnis, Chris NT 3/6 27.72 53 0
29 APP Cicenia, Mark NT 4/1 28.13 56 0
29 UNCG Brown, Tyler NT 2/2 28.47 57 0
29 HPU Hoppenot, William NT 4/7 28.81 58 0
29 USC Cole, Chase NT 3/3 29.22 60 0
29 WFU Green, Christian NT 3/4 29.82 61 0
29 HPU Frederick, Justin NT 6/7 31.39 62 0
29 CCU Paul, Shon NT 7/2 32.63 63 0
29 USC Coleman, Travis NT 4/3 NS 0
29 APP Frazier, Zane NT 1/4 NS 0
29 USC Georgopulos, Michael NT 5/2 NS 0
29 UNCG Hall, Walter NT 2/6 NS 0
29 CCU Klane, Drew NT NS NS 0
29 CCU Kushmer, Austin NT 2/3 NS 0
29 UNCC Pan, Nick NT 5/5 NS 0
29 APP Parker, Grayson NT 5/6 NS 0
29 USC Powe, Padgett NT 4/5 NS 0
29 ELON Stokes, Joe NT 3/8 NS 0
29 CCU Taylor, William NT 6/2 NS 0
29 CCU Wicker, Jordon NT 3/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home