Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 Husky Invitational (V & JV) ( Thu, Apr 12, 2018 - Sat, Apr 14, 2018 )
Login Form
Authority
Swimmers
not available
Coaches
Coach
Select Coach
Alta Loma Kayleigh Davidson
Apple Valley Antonio Garcia
Apple Valley Kelsey Parsons
Ayala Pam Luncz
Ayala Paul Marceau
Ayala Robert Mount
Bishop Amat Kevin Larsen
Bonita Darren Baumunk
Bonita Dillon Unsoeld
Bonita Olivia Palmer
Chino Hills Bryce Winton
Chino Hills John Kunishima
Chino Hills Kyle Kunishima
Chino Hills Ron Stanford
Chino Hills Summer Stanford
Claremont Christian Watts
Corona Bethany Scamara
Corona Coleen Holtz
Corona Kama Haack
Costa Mesa Diggy Riley
Costa Mesa Keith Ryan
Costa Mesa Tim Postiff
Etiwanda Ashley Dorrego
Etiwanda Kyle Smolinski
Etiwanda Mitch Judson
Etiwanda Sabrina Espinoza
Etiwanda Samantha Yrigollen
Fullerton Asher Gable
Fullerton Brooke Kibel
Fullerton David Bock
Fullerton Tim Alexander
Fullerton Wendy Gobar
Gladstone Julie Santistevan
Glendora Janet Pollard
Huntington Beach Candice Mason
Huntington Beach Jacob Patron
Huntington Beach Lori Eich
Huntington Beach Ryan Camps
Huntington Beach Sara Chin
La Canada Art Lopez
La Canada Art Lopez
La Canada David Hill
La Canada John O'Grady
La Serna High School David Pickard
La Serna High School Erin Brown
Maranatha High School Bretton Smith
Maranatha High School Daniel Nahigian
Maranatha High School Frances Jobes
Maranatha High School Lauren Turner
Marina Nicole Philips
Marina Stephen Wight
Millikan Dan Smith
Millikan Jose Guzman
Millikan Michael Carrillo
Millikan Randy Wright
Millikan Scarled Murillo
Monrovia Janice Lopez
Monrovia Julie Burns
Monrovia Leverette Bates
Montclair Albert Mendoza
Montclair Bret Warner
Montclair J.R. Moran
Montclair Kaitlyn Nelias
Montclair Victoria Hodge
Murrieta Mesa Jennifer Beech
Murrieta Mesa Katie Rouse
Palm Desert Elise Ste
Palm Desert Indira Ceranic
Palm Desert Michelle Valovic
Poly/Riverside Bill Grisham
Poly/Riverside Erin Garrett
Poly/Riverside Ivana Bilaver
San Dimas Daniel Feola
Sequoyah Amber Gravely
Sequoyah Fergus Gibson
Sequoyah Justin Tagawa
South Pasadena Elinor Charlton
South Pasadena Ivan Serrano
South Pasadena Scott Watanabe
South Pasadena Sydney Kanne
St. Lucy's David Fahey
St. Lucy's Mary Donohoe
St. Lucy's Valerie Pentolino
Temple City Michael Baham
Temple City Oscar Dorado
Upland Cody Bell
Upland Errol Stump
Valley View Chris Knowles
Village Christian School Kevin Aust
Village Christian School Shona Stewart
Vista Murrieta Cathy Morse
Vista Murrieta Kristie Steffens
West Covina Deanna Legaspi
West Covina Elizabeth Roberts
West Covina John Caropino
West Covina Reinhold Geist
Password
Use the same password from Club Assistant Online Meet Entry
News Media
not available
College Recruiters
not available
Announcer
Referee
not available
Meet Admins
Login Name
Password
Timing Operator
not available
Clerk of Course
not available
Check-In/Scratch Table
not available
reCAPTCHA
*
Login
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home