SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Y Breast
43 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 1:12.00 NS NP 0
2 MAM Law, David 30-34 1:10.82 1:09.57 2 17
3 MEMO Collazos, Daniel 45-49 1:08.00 1:04.96 1 20
4 TOC Prill, Derek 30-34 1:04.58 1:09.26 1 20
5 TSUN Winfield, Matthew 35-39 1:07.70 1:08.02 1 20
6 CMAM Ford, Jesse 35-39 1:10.00 1:09.70 2 17
7 MEMO Song, James 35-39 1:11.74 1:11.54 3 16
8 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 1:12.18 1:12.60 4 15

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Bridges, Daniel 60-64 1:15.00 NS NP 0
2 SAC Boedtker, Markus 50-54 1:15.00 1:15.03 1 20
3 RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 1:13.96 1:15.05 2 17
4 UC38 Barta, Paul 25-29 1:13.06 1:12.34 2 17
5 TSUN Denton, Joe 45-49 1:13.76 NS NP 0
6 USF Mc Bride, Patrick 45-49 1:14.15 NS NP 0
7 WCM Endres, Paul 50-54 1:15.00 1:22.17 2 17
8 USF Ewing, Jack 55-59 1:15.85 1:16.68 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 1:20.00 1:13.91 2 17
2 NBA Cooperman, Jeff 50-54 1:18.00 NS NP 0
3 RPM Taylor, Ron 55-59 1:17.22 1:17.82 4 15
4 SAC Brenan, Andrew 55-59 1:15.99 1:13.14 1 20
5 OCCM Haufler, Steven 65-69 1:16.88 1:14.13 1 20
6 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 1:17.34 1:20.36 1 20
7 DAM Waterson, Kevin 35-39 1:19.48 1:20.57 5 14
8 UC38 Olivares, Christopher 25-29 1:20.00 1:08.96 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Upshaw, Bob 65-69 1:31.38 1:32.73 2 17
2 MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 40-44 1:26.90 1:32.24 1 20
3 SMM Mustiazza, Oleg 35-39 1:26.00 1:28.79 6 13
4 MEMO Lopez, David 50-54 1:22.92 1:24.26 4 15
5 TEME Narter, Todd 50-54 1:25.00 1:22.63 3 16
6 MEMO Foster, Jeffrey 50-54 1:26.19 NS NP 0
7 HTUB Mikatarian, Doug 50-54 1:29.45 1:28.46 5 14
8 MVM Green, Zachary 25-29 1:35.00 1:15.19 3 16

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSUN Diers, Phil 60-64 1:51.94 2:09.39 3 16
2 MEMO Cramer, James 55-59 1:45.00 NS NP 0
3 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 1:40.64 1:53.29 1 20
4 QSS Jochim, Christian 70-74 1:35.00 1:31.36 1 20
5 MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 60-64 1:40.00 1:35.22 2 17
6 TCAM Carter, Lawrence 65-69 1:44.00 1:41.37 3 16
7 SAC Hurndon, Reuben 40-44 1:50.00 NS NP 0
8 MVM McMillan, Bret 50-54 2:00.00 1:49.95 6 13

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 USF Grohe, William 80-84 3:54.03 NS NP 0
4 UC38 Yen, Cheng Chung 75-79 2:19.99 DQ NP 0
5 SCSC Gupta, Dr Kailash 70-74 2:22.00 DQ NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home