SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Breast
27 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TEME Kendall, Marisa 25-29 1:21.00 1:20.23 1 20
2 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 1:20.68 1:19.26 1 20
3 MEMO Ruebner-Petersen, Trine Buhr 18-24 1:18.50 1:23.98 2 17
4 CALM McDermott, Christina 18-24 1:10.00 1:13.24 1 20
5 NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 1:18.00 1:17.92 2 17
6 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 1:20.20 1:16.99 1 20
7 TVM Elson, Denise 45-49 1:20.80 1:18.87 1 20
8 CALM Kory, Deborah 40-44 1:22.34 1:23.90 1 20

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Crow, Joan 50-54 1:34.84 1:32.90 3 16
2 SRM Nelson, Sheila 45-49 1:29.00 1:26.63 3 16
3 LNRS Hagstrom, Lisa 45-49 1:26.68 1:29.71 4 15
4 TEME Maehr, Erin 35-39 1:24.72 1:25.61 3 16
5 OCCM Hata, Yoko 45-49 1:25.00 1:25.77 2 17
6 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 1:27.46 1:29.04 2 17
7 WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 1:30.26 1:30.48 1 20
8 CALM Stavaux, Claire 30-34 1:35.00 1:34.09 1 20

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Stretch, Nancy 75-79 1:57.11 1:57.33 1 20
2 MEMO Haufler, Susan 60-64 1:50.00 1:38.27 1 20
3 WCM Collins, Susan 65-69 1:47.00 1:49.63 2 17
4 WCM Stone, Alice 45-49 1:36.45 1:32.39 5 14
5 STAN Barnea, Daniela 70-74 1:43.15 1:36.16 1 20
6 ALB Carroll, Leah 55-59 1:47.38 1:48.60 2 17
7 MAM Caso, Susie 70-74 1:51.87 1:58.31 2 17
8 LNRS Blew, Susan 65-69 2:00.00 2:01.56 3 16

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 WCM Morton, Judith 75-79 3:11.21 DQ NP 0
4 WCM Asta, Lisa 50-54 2:30.83 2:10.06 4 15
5 TCAM Kessel, Karen 65-69 2:43.03 1:17.31 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home