SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 200 Y Free
52 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Boyer, Kaleb 30-34 1:58.00 2:02.97 4 15
2 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:57.69 1:59.39 1 20
3 TSUN Singh, Jason 25-29 1:55.57 1:53.27 1 20
4 TOC Ferguson, Christopher 25-29 1:55.00 NS NP 0
5 TOC Wheale, Blake 30-34 1:55.00 2:02.96 3 16
6 DAM Iwamoto, Satori 30-34 1:55.81 1:58.79 2 17
7 BAC Ghilardi, Nico 45-49 1:58.00 1:54.17 1 20
8 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:00.18 2:08.26 1 20

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVM Pereira, Eduardo 30-34 2:07.83 2:06.27 5 14
2 SRVM Dasovich, Scott 40-44 2:06.00 2:07.29 1 20
3 UC38 Olivares, Christopher 25-29 2:05.00 1:58.01 2 17
4 TEME Beaulieu, Kyle 30-34 2:00.22 1:57.57 1 20
5 WCM Endres, Paul 50-54 2:04.77 2:13.42 2 17
6 SRVM Lundeen, Erik 18-24 2:05.00 2:20.17 1 20
7 RAMS Ryder, Mike 60-64 2:07.04 2:11.65 1 20
8 CALM Kislevitc, Jacob 30-34 2:08.00 2:19.67 6 13

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LGM Wygant, Matthew 55-59 2:15.00 2:20.45 1 20
2 UC38 Wright, Eric 40-44 2:13.00 2:10.59 2 17
3 TEME Rachwald, Robert 45-49 2:10.00 NS NP 0
4 MAM Keady, John 50-54 2:10.00 2:19.04 5 14
5 LNRS Mitchell, Kirk 50-54 2:10.00 NS NP 0
6 TSUN Azori, Antonio 25-29 2:12.00 2:05.40 3 16
7 TEME Treacy, Jamie 35-39 2:13.00 2:29.44 3 16
8 OAK Lindsay, William 60-64 2:15.00 2:12.35 2 17

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 2:22.35 2:26.58 3 16
2 MEMO Lopez, David 50-54 2:19.96 2:22.02 6 13
3 MEMO Wehmann, Todd 45-49 2:18.31 2:15.39 2 17
4 MEMO Hertzer, Keith 40-44 2:15.30 2:16.63 3 16
5 NBA Cooperman, Jeff 50-54 2:16.00 NS NP 0
6 LNRS McCarthy, John 50-54 2:19.00 2:14.28 3 16
7 SAC Yerby, Michael 50-54 2:22.00 2:28.58 8 11
8 DAM Bolz, Brian 40-44 2:24.43 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Collazos, Daniel 45-49 2:30.00 2:18.26 3 16
2 MEMO Foster, Jeffrey 50-54 2:27.79 2:26.64 7 12
3 MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 40-44 2:26.45 2:45.24 4 15
4 MEMO Gonzales, Victor 35-39 2:25.00 2:26.22 2 17
5 TSUN Gilliland, John 55-59 2:26.00 2:21.47 2 17
6 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 2:26.61 2:29.42 4 15
7 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 2:28.00 2:29.28 3 16
8 TEME Narter, Todd 50-54 2:30.00 2:18.37 4 15

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCAM Johnson, Gary 65-69 3:08.11 3:27.92 4 15
2 TEME Wilson, Fletcher 30-34 3:05.00 2:50.46 7 12
3 TCAM Jacobus, Greg 65-69 2:52.00 2:44.67 2 17
4 MAM Hess, Bart 55-59 2:38.20 NS NP 0
5 WCM Upshaw, Bob 65-69 2:50.00 2:43.68 1 20
6 SRVM Vitols, Andris 45-49 2:55.00 3:14.37 4 15
7 TCAM Carter, Lawrence 65-69 3:07.00 3:05.65 3 16
8 TEME Ranganathan, Vishnu 60-64 3:10.00 3:35.86 5 14

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 NBA Tucker, William 65-69 3:30.00 NS NP 0
4 CLOV Sanchez, David 70-74 3:15.33 3:29.61 1 20
5 MVM McMillan, Bret 50-54 3:17.06 3:15.69 9 9
6 WCM Mayo, Robert 80-84 3:40.00 3:48.52 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home