SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 Y Free
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SMST Romero, Mary 40-44 2:17.89 2:14.81 1 20
2 CALM Curley O'Brien, Molly 30-34 2:15.00 NS NP 0
3 MAM Brakeman, Jennifer 45-49 2:14.00 2:21.15 1 20
4 WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 25-29 1:58.75 2:01.85 1 20
5 NBA Quick, Sarah 50-54 2:03.69 2:05.37 1 20
6 SRVM Genua, Nicole 50-54 2:15.00 2:42.67 10 7
7 SMST Curtin, Janice 50-54 2:15.22 2:14.83 2 17
8 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 2:18.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CGM Turner, Jordan 25-29 2:25.00 2:36.30 4 15
2 MEMO Stretch, Sarah 35-39 2:24.64 2:23.39 2 17
3 TEME Coggshall, Kathleen 35-39 2:22.09 2:18.72 1 20
4 TEME Rodriguez, Alejandra 25-29 2:20.00 2:19.12 2 17
5 USF Roeca, Wesleigh 30-34 2:20.00 2:10.02 1 20
6 MELO Couch, Stephanie 50-54 2:23.24 2:21.38 4 15
7 RAMS Sepulvado, Patricia 50-54 2:25.00 2:17.74 3 16
8 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 2:27.22 2:29.38 2 17

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 2:34.72 2:35.71 1 20
2 SAC Lo, Yvonne 45-49 2:34.00 2:37.20 3 16
3 RPM Heffley, Caitlin 25-29 2:30.00 2:38.00 5 14
4 SRVM Riley, Jayne 50-54 2:28.00 2:22.80 5 14
5 TEME Kendall, Marisa 25-29 2:30.00 2:28.76 3 16
6 MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 45-49 2:33.00 2:39.20 4 15
7 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 2:34.70 2:27.82 1 20
8 TEME Miller, Scotia 50-54 2:35.00 2:33.21 6 13

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SMAC Flecker, Donita 35-39 2:50.50 2:39.74 4 15
3 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 2:38.50 2:36.38 8 11
4 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 2:35.20 2:36.14 7 12
5 TEME Tracey, Shannon 35-39 2:36.00 2:38.78 3 16
6 RPM Harris, Karen 50-54 2:45.00 2:38.39 9 9
7 SRVM Mose, Becky 50-54 2:50.10 2:50.84 11 6
8 TCAM Harms, Cheryl 65-69 2:55.00 2:51.89 2 17

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALB Nip, Carol 60-64 3:15.00 3:16.85 2 17
2 QSS Zlotoff, Mara 65-69 3:10.00 NS NP 0
3 UC38 Jeffery, Stephanie 45-49 3:00.00 2:53.59 6 13
4 DAM Munn, Susan 75-79 3:00.00 3:30.96 2 17
5 SRVM Lewis, Aki 45-49 3:00.00 2:46.15 5 14
6 LNRS Blew, Susan 65-69 3:00.00 3:18.92 3 16
7 MAAC Focha, Teresa 55-59 3:13.24 3:03.83 1 20
8 STAN Barnea, Daniela 70-74 3:15.00 3:05.01 1 20

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCAM Rodd, Gail 75-79 4:05.00 3:58.57 3 16
2 DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 70-74 3:53.79 3:49.03 2 17
3 LNRS Robinson, Christina 50-54 3:45.00 3:07.18 13 4
4 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 3:16.50 3:13.66 1 20
5 MAM Palmer, Teddy 60-64 3:40.10 NS NP 0
6 TCAM Carter, Robin 65-69 3:50.00 3:51.04 4 15
7 TCAM Perry, Laurie 60-64 4:00.00 NS NP 0
8 MAM Perry, Rebecca 50-54 2:50.00 2:55.03 12 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 TEME Robben, Barbara 80-84 5:00.00 4:56.08 1 20
4 UC38 Gregoriev, Maria 55-59 4:29.57 4:31.05 2 17
5 WCM Hirsch, Ann 85-89 4:35.00 4:24.48 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home