SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 Y Breast
55 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMAM Ford, Jesse 35-39 32.00 32.17 3 16
2 MAM Boden, Alexander 40-44 31.00 30.68 2 17
3 DAM Menna, Greg 40-44 29.90 29.35 1 20
4 TOC Babcock, Colin 25-29 25.00 26.14 1 20
5 TOC Prill, Derek 30-34 29.50 31.31 2 17
6 TSUN Winfield, Matthew 35-39 30.91 30.86 1 20
7 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 31.83 31.69 1 20
8 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 32.00 32.24 1 20

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Song, James 35-39 33.35 33.19 4 15
2 MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 33.17 33.69 5 14
3 RAMS Maryatt, Andrew 55-59 33.00 33.18 1 20
4 MAM Law, David 30-34 32.01 31.25 1 20
5 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 32.18 32.10 2 17
6 WCM Bridges, Daniel 60-64 33.00 34.06 1 20
7 RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 33.22 33.68 3 16
8 UC38 Barta, Paul 25-29 33.46 33.35 3 16

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SAC Boedtker, Markus 50-54 35.00 33.80 3 16
2 USF Mc Bride, Patrick 45-49 34.68 35.40 2 17
3 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 34.37 DQ NP 0
4 USF Ewing, Jack 55-59 33.90 35.28 4 15
5 TOC Haynes, David 65-69 34.00 35.40 1 20
6 MEMO Hertzer, Keith 40-44 34.56 34.26 3 16
7 OCCM Tierney, DJ 50-54 35.00 33.11 2 17
8 QSS Keighley, Tim 55-59 35.00 33.44 2 17

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TEME Kellenback, Michael 40-44 37.00 37.01 5 14
2 DAM Waterson, Kevin 35-39 36.37 36.91 6 13
3 SRVM Kent, Derek 40-44 36.00 34.55 4 15
4 NBA Cooperman, Jeff 50-54 35.06 35.45 4 15
5 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 35.46 36.84 2 17
6 MEMO Lopez, David 50-54 36.18 37.53 6 13
7 MAAC Zador, Erik 35-39 37.00 NS NP 0
8 MAM McClelland, mac 65-69 37.00 36.08 2 17

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 QSS Jochim, Christian 70-74 40.00 39.86 1 20
2 MEMO Foster, Jeffrey 50-54 39.04 38.78 7 12
3 LNRS McCarthy, John 50-54 38.00 36.11 5 14
4 TAM Foote, John 65-69 37.80 36.46 3 16
5 TSUN Olsen, Ryan 25-29 38.00 32.75 2 17
6 TCAM Gass, Matthew 60-64 38.66 38.03 3 16
7 MEMO Cramer, Steven 55-59 40.00 39.73 5 14
8 SRVM Harsono, Hari 45-49 40.00 41.01 3 16

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCAM Johnson, Gary 65-69 46.52 48.59 5 14
2 TCAM Stock, Kyle 40-44 43.00 38.91 7 12
3 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 42.52 45.47 1 20
4 NBA Griffiths, John 50-54 40.47 47.50 9 9
5 HTUB Mikatarian, Doug 50-54 40.84 40.94 8 11
6 WCM Upshaw, Bob 65-69 42.86 42.67 4 15
7 MEMO Cramer, James 55-59 45.00 46.77 6 13
8 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 47.24 1:03.57 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RPM Tuttle, Tony 65-69 1:41.00 1:30.64 7 12
2 MEMO Maxwell, Irving 65-69 1:05.94 1:06.02 6 13
3 UC38 Yen, Cheng Chung 75-79 1:00.58 1:07.79 1 20
4 SAC Hurndon, Reuben 40-44 55.00 37.25 6 13
5 MVM McMillan, Bret 50-54 1:00.00 50.74 10 7
6 SCSC Gupta, Dr Kailash 70-74 1:02.00 1:10.64 2 17
7 USF Grohe, William 80-84 1:23.77 1:43.96 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home