SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 50 Y Fly
60 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LTPC Horchak, Joseph 25-29 25.00 24.53 3 16
2 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 24.50 24.82 1 20
3 DAM Menna, Greg 40-44 24.40 24.73 1 20
4 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 23.40 23.71 1 20
5 TOC Babcock, Colin 25-29 24.00 23.81 2 17
6 CALM Aldrich, Seth 35-39 24.40 24.78 2 17
7 CALM Dudas, Olivier 35-39 25.00 24.40 1 20
8 MAM Boden, Alexander 40-44 25.67 26.21 4 15

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Bernstein, Joby 18-24 27.00 25.12 1 20
2 WCM Boone, jon 50-54 26.50 26.60 1 20
3 TOC Prill, Derek 30-34 25.82 28.04 4 15
4 MAM Nisenbaum, Adam 40-44 25.75 25.59 2 17
5 RAMS Calabrese, Jared 40-44 25.80 25.89 3 16
6 SMAC Keating, Kevin 50-54 26.00 26.91 2 17
7 EBAT Kao, Philip 30-34 26.50 25.64 2 17
8 RAMS Neuman, Larry 55-59 27.09 27.60 1 20

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Mefford, Jake 18-24 28.00 26.13 2 17
2 HTUB Tofanelli, Chris 35-39 28.00 28.51 3 16
3 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 27.48 27.07 1 20
4 SFGG Seeley, Victor 40-44 27.20 26.49 5 14
5 DAM Evans, Mark 55-59 27.40 NS NP 0
6 SRM Morales, John 60-64 27.55 27.19 2 17
7 LNRS Wilson, Michael 45-49 28.00 29.99 3 16
8 OCCM Haufler, Steven 65-69 28.80 28.27 1 20

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CALM Johnson, Kirk 55-59 30.00 29.71 3 16
2 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 30.00 29.75 2 17
3 TAM Foote, John 65-69 29.20 28.75 2 17
4 TEME Barta, Chris 50-54 29.00 28.06 3 16
5 RAMS Maryatt, Andrew 55-59 29.10 28.46 2 17
6 USF Mc Bride, Patrick 45-49 29.92 29.12 1 20
7 AAM Lemke, Zebron 35-39 30.00 28.90 4 15
8 MAM Law, David 30-34 30.01 28.15 5 14

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCAM Gass, Matthew 60-64 32.02 32.58 6 13
2 OAK Lindsay, William 60-64 31.50 30.73 4 15
3 TSUN Bardales, Christopher 25-29 31.00 29.63 4 15
4 DAM Iwamoto, Satori 30-34 30.50 27.15 3 16
5 WCM Bridges, Daniel 60-64 30.70 28.76 3 16
6 MEMO Hertzer, Keith 40-44 31.44 31.47 6 13
7 CALM Adams, Scott 60-64 32.00 32.78 7 12
8 TEME Rachwald, Robert 45-49 32.09 31.28 4 15

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TEME Kellenback, Michael 40-44 34.33 33.18 7 12
2 SRVM Ryan, Kevin 55-59 34.00 35.02 4 15
3 HTUB Mikatarian, Doug 50-54 33.19 33.57 5 14
4 SAC Yerby, Michael 50-54 32.44 33.09 4 15
5 TEME Narter, Todd 50-54 33.08 34.20 6 13
6 TSUN Ortiz, Enrique 25-29 34.00 31.05 5 14
7 OAK Jacobberger, Richard 70-74 34.00 33.25 1 20
8 MEMO Gonzales, Victor 35-39 35.00 31.54 5 14

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USAM Aguiar, Alexander 25-29 41.01 34.25 6 13
2 SMST Davis, Richard 60-64 39.80 36.35 8 11
3 LTPC Pahlberg, Eric 50-54 36.00 34.74 7 12
4 YAM Trutane, Steve 50-54 35.00 37.46 8 11
5 CUDA Levine, Arnold 60-64 35.00 31.76 5 14
6 MEMO Cramer, Steven 55-59 36.17 35.10 5 14
7 TAM Sennhenn, Alexander 30-34 40.00 32.63 6 13
8 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 42.24 47.14 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 TSUN Diers, Phil 60-64 55.32 DQ NP 0
4 TCAM Jacobus, Greg 65-69 45.04 41.22 3 16
5 NBA Griffiths, John 50-54 47.47 DQ NP 0
6 MEMO Maxwell, Irving 65-69 1:04.34 1:04.31 4 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home