SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Women 500 Y Free
85 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Wheale, Blake 30-34 5:30.00 5:35.54 1 20
2 WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 25-29 5:24.72 5:25.84 1 20
3 AAM Lemke, Zebron 35-39 5:15.00 5:42.95 2 17
4 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 4:43.36 4:51.39 1 20
5 TOC Bernstein, Joby 18-24 4:58.00 5:01.18 1 20
6 DAM Roper, Matt 35-39 5:24.58 5:23.07 1 20
7 BAC Ghilardi, Nico 45-49 5:25.00 5:12.13 1 20
8 SRM Morales, John 60-64 5:31.16 5:29.07 1 20

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VJO Bentley, Orin 40-44 5:50.99 NS NP 0
2 TVM Radecke-Noble, Jennifer 30-34 5:50.00 5:47.53 1 20
3 WCM Boyer, Kaleb 30-34 5:45.00 5:44.43 3 16
4 WCM Richards, Ericka 40-44 5:32.67 5:49.55 1 20
5 SRVM Kelly, Tom 50-54 5:42.00 5:41.22 1 20
6 MAM Law, David 30-34 5:46.95 5:42.15 2 17
7 TEME Bentley, Orin 40-44 5:50.99 5:43.52 1 20
8 RAMS Ryder, Mike 60-64 5:51.60 6:01.05 2 17

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SMST Romero, Mary 40-44 6:00.29 5:53.24 2 17
2 TEME Narter, Todd 50-54 6:00.00 6:07.24 2 17
3 TEME Rodriguez, Alejandra 25-29 6:00.00 6:13.73 2 17
4 MVM Pereira, Eduardo 30-34 5:55.00 5:47.93 4 15
5 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 5:58.00 6:00.38 2 17
6 UC38 Jeffery, Kevin 45-49 6:00.00 5:40.95 2 17
7 MAM Keady, John 50-54 6:00.10 6:08.40 3 16

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Wehmann, Todd 45-49 6:20.00 6:12.53 3 16
2 MELO Couch, Stephanie 50-54 6:17.93 6:12.94 4 15
3 WCM Lawrence, Laura 35-39 6:15.00 5:46.64 1 20
4 RAMS Sepulvado, Patricia 50-54 6:08.83 5:58.22 1 20
5 WCM Rogers, Lori 45-49 6:12.79 6:34.68 2 17
6 HTUB Tofanelli, Chris 35-39 6:15.00 6:26.10 4 15
7 MEMO Song, James 35-39 6:19.95 6:17.11 3 16
8 USF Roeca, Wesleigh 30-34 6:20.00 6:02.21 2 17

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Lopez, David 50-54 6:34.41 6:32.13 4 15
2 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 6:31.36 6:33.83 1 20
3 UC38 Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 6:28.01 6:34.80 4 15
4 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 6:20.80 6:29.81 5 14
5 SRVM Riley, Jayne 50-54 6:24.46 6:11.39 3 16
6 MEMO Stretch, Sarah 35-39 6:30.00 6:23.82 2 17
7 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 6:33.80 6:21.59 1 20
8 WCM Stone, Alice 45-49 6:40.00 6:53.85 3 16

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Conner, Christopher 55-59 6:48.00 6:29.97 1 20
2 WCM Upshaw, Bob 65-69 6:45.03 6:44.59 1 20
3 CGM Turner, Jordan 25-29 6:45.00 6:50.59 3 16
4 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 6:40.99 6:33.59 3 16
5 MEMO Foster, Jeffrey 50-54 6:44.37 6:40.43 5 14
6 MEMO Readal, Stacy 40-44 6:45.00 6:32.59 3 16
7 TAM Eisenman, Judy 60-64 6:45.99 6:43.57 2 17
8 MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 40-44 6:50.47 7:32.77 2 17

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USF Maze, Ghislaine 40-44 7:16.53 7:23.53 4 15
2 MEMO Haufler, Susan 60-64 7:02.85 7:01.52 3 16
3 TAM Hickel, Jessie 55-59 6:55.54 7:15.95 1 20
4 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 6:51.00 6:46.12 2 17
5 MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 35-39 6:54.45 7:07.78 3 16
6 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 6:57.64 7:00.42 6 13
7 TCAM Philpott, Patti 45-49 7:08.69 7:16.05 4 15
8 TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 7:25.00 7:15.93 4 15

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCAM Carter, Lawrence 65-69 7:58.27 8:23.21 3 16
2 QSS Zlotoff, Mara 65-69 7:48.52 8:29.57 3 16
3 TCAM Jacobus, Greg 65-69 7:40.26 7:45.26 2 17
4 MAM Hess, Bart 55-59 7:30.53 7:54.89 3 16
5 LNRS Blew, Susan 65-69 7:40.00 7:56.29 2 17
6 SRVM Lewis, Aki 45-49 7:45.00 7:23.44 5 14
7 TCAM Harms, Cheryl 65-69 7:49.00 7:38.43 1 20
8 QSS Beaulieu, Malia 45-49 8:10.00 7:49.56 6 13

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NBA Tucker, William 65-69 9:00.00 9:56.08 5 14
2 TCAM Johnson, Gary 65-69 8:37.72 9:08.62 4 15
3 TCAM Loyd, Susan 55-59 8:31.92 8:29.97 2 17
4 SRVM Mose, Becky 50-54 8:18.16 7:37.94 7 12
5 SAC Hurndon, Reuben 40-44 8:30.59 7:33.67 3 16
6 STAN Barnea, Daniela 70-74 8:35.30 8:13.21 1 20
7 MVM McMillan, Bret 50-54 8:51.07 8:27.51 6 13
8 ALB Carroll, Leah 55-59 9:05.84 9:20.02 3 16

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEMO Robinson, Mary 40-44 10:10.10 9:21.79 5 14
2 MAM Mc Partland, Peg 75-79 10:00.00 8:56.61 1 20
3 WCM Mayo, Robert 80-84 9:40.00 9:16.16 1 20
4 TEME Ranganathan, Vishnu 60-64 9:15.00 9:38.33 5 14
5 CLOV Sanchez, David 70-74 9:34.66 9:54.92 1 20
6 UC38 Todd, Nichola 45-49 9:45.00 8:34.35 7 12
7 WCM Asta, Lisa 50-54 10:03.74 10:06.39 8 11
8 TCAM Kessel, Karen 65-69 10:15.78 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MEMO Chaiyasane, Koung 30-34 13:00.00 DQ NP 0
3 TCAM Wivell, Toni 80-84 12:50.00 12:31.66 1 20
4 TCAM Rodd, Gail 75-79 10:35.00 10:21.32 2 17
5 USF Grohe, William 80-84 12:05.54 12:00.61 2 17
6 NBA Leva, Nina 65-69 13:00.00 12:27.55 4 15
7 SFGG Seeley, Victor 40-44 6:06.00 NS NP 0

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home