SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 12 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 Y Free
93 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 24.51 NS 0
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 26.10 NS 0
UC33 Sullivan, Matthew 30-34 23.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 1:13.83 1:07.62 1 20
4 MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 1:10.00 NS NP 0
5 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:12.34 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MRSC Kahm, Cara 30-34 1:00.00 47.02 4 15
2 VMSC Yoder, Janine 30-34 48.70 NS NP 0
3 PCM Novack, Larie 45-49 47.50 40.43 2 17
4 EQX Tsao, Ami 55-59 45.00 38.60 2 17
5 SCTM Malka, Avraham 45-49 45.00 NS NP 0
6 SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 48.00 44.22 5 14
7 VCM Hemmatyar, Casey 55-59 1:00.00 35.01 6 13
8 MRSC Hitchcock, Robert 65-69 1:00.00 30.90 3 16

Heat 3 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 43.00 38.12 1 20
2 EQX Lundstrom, Stephanie 40-44 42.00 35.90 2 17
3 MRSC Findlay-Haavet, Jennifer 35-39 40.18 35.34 5 14
4 CVMM Ladinsky, Gary 70-74 40.00 33.28 1 20
5 CVMM Ho, Mary 40-44 40.00 37.34 4 15
6 UC43 Sarich, Julianne 55-59 41.10 39.87 3 16
7 EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 42.00 42.28 5 14
8 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 43.21 43.24 4 15

Heat 4 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 39.34 40.46 4 15
2 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 38.87 38.26 5 14
3 T-26 Panosian, Brian 50-54 38.22 38.30 10 7
4 VMSC Soliva, Mark 25-29 38.00 29.17 3 16
5 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 38.00 38.65 3 16
6 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 38.78 NS NP 0
7 PCM Patel, Shannon 40-44 39.00 36.64 3 16
8 UC33 Flores, Baltazar 50-54 40.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCTM Moy, Thomas 50-54 37.00 30.37 6 13
2 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 36.44 39.16 4 15
3 ROSE Guevara, Olivia 40-44 36.08 35.60 1 20
4 CVMM Reyes, Mark 45-49 35.00 27.40 7 12
5 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 35.36 NS NP 0
6 EQX Church, Mark 50-54 36.13 33.33 9 9
7 NUTS Mothersill, Jane 60-64 34.00 NS NP 0
8 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 37.08 37.93 1 20

Heat 6 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Tong, Hung 70-74 36.80 36.59 2 17
2 SCTM Bahr, Christopher 50-54 34.00 28.98 4 15
3 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 32.31 31.11 3 16
4 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 31.96 34.86 1 20
5 UC33 Jimenez, Walter 45-49 32.00 27.31 6 13
6 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 33.22 31.16 3 16
7 PCM Owens, James 55-59 34.00 38.35 7 12
8 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 34.87 35.99 4 15

Heat 7 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 31.58 32.26 5 14
2 PCM Burton, Christy 30-34 31.50 30.19 2 17
3 CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 31.00 NS NP 0
4 ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 30.42 31.98 8 11
5 CVMM Sarich, Ani 25-29 30.92 31.75 4 15
6 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 31.15 30.72 2 17
7 ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 31.56 32.62 4 15
8 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 31.91 31.52 1 20

Heat 8 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 30.21 29.91 4 15
2 PCM Edwards, Brian 30-34 30.00 25.07 1 20
3 CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 29.81 31.62 7 12
4 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 29.50 29.64 5 14
5 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 55-59 29.80 28.24 3 16
6 VMSC Frlekin, Steve 65-69 29.99 29.50 2 17
7 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 25-29 30.00 NS NP 0
8 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 30.28 30.78 3 16

Heat 9 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Rose, Cyrus 35-39 29.00 27.18 1 20
2 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 28.27 27.19 1 20
3 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 28.00 25.36 3 16
4 CVMM Coleman, Rachel 18-24 27.00 29.09 1 20
5 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 27.00 25.89 4 15
6 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 28.00 27.22 1 20
7 SCA Schultz, Ward 60-64 28.50 27.57 1 20
8 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 29.40 29.83 2 17

Heat 10 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Bennett, Brooke 25-29 26.50 26.36 3 16
2 EQX Towers, Paul 40-44 26.00 26.18 4 15
3 SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 25.89 26.59 2 17
4 CVMM Habib, Sarah 35-39 25.25 28.77 2 17
5 UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 25.68 26.92 1 20
6 CVMM Naka, Tomoko 35-39 25.99 25.36 1 20
7 UC33 Brockie, Calum 18-24 26.20 25.47 3 16
8 CVMM Elowitt, Jim 45-49 26.61 25.97 5 14

Heat 11 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 25.03 24.97 1 20
2 CVMM Wall, Chris 55-59 24.50 24.56 1 20
3 PCM Young, Charles 40-44 24.50 23.49 2 17
4 GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 23.00 23.97 2 17
5 CVMM Ball, Stephen 45-49 23.86 23.86 1 20
6 MVN Berkman, Matthew 50-54 24.50 24.05 3 16
7 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 25.00 25.31 2 17
8 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 25.15 25.54 3 16

Heat 12 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 23.00 22.99 2 17
2 TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 22.95 23.50 2 17
3 CVMM Wahnishe, Ore 18-24 22.10 22.20 1 20
4 GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 20.81 21.57 1 20
5 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 21.20 22.92 1 20
6 CMS Addadi, Mehdi 40-44 22.50 22.37 1 20
7 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 22.99 22.40 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home