SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 100 Y Free
56 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:00.25 NS 0
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 57.60 NS 0
VMSC Yoder, Janine 30-34 2:03.54 NS 0
SCAQ Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:05.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MRSC Kahm, Cara 30-34 2:00.00 1:39.95 3 16
4 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 1:50.00 1:40.53 5 14
5 SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 1:59.00 1:41.86 3 16
6 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 2:24.24 2:26.28 2 17

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCM Paine, Paula 40-44 1:47.00 1:24.36 3 16
2 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 1:43.00 1:37.69 3 16
3 PCM Patel, Shannon 40-44 1:35.00 1:20.97 1 20
4 EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 1:30.00 1:21.22 2 17
5 CVMM Ho, Mary 40-44 1:35.00 1:23.16 2 17
6 EQX Tsao, Ami 55-59 1:40.00 1:34.89 4 15
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:43.00 1:27.04 1 20
8 PCM Novack, Larie 45-49 1:47.50 1:39.19 2 17

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:27.69 1:26.36 3 16
2 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 1:24.72 NS NP 0
3 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 1:20.65 1:20.33 1 20
4 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:15.13 1:09.57 2 17
5 EQX Church, Mark 50-54 1:17.13 1:14.88 7 12
6 SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:21.63 1:21.99 2 17
7 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 1:26.89 1:28.43 2 17
8 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 1:29.53 1:26.37 4 15

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 1:12.50 1:14.17 1 20
2 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 25-29 1:12.00 NS NP 0
3 CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 NT 1:08.62 3 16
4 CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 1:08.10 1:10.43 6 13
5 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:08.12 1:09.84 2 17
6 VMSC Soliva, Mark 25-29 1:10.00 1:04.61 1 20
7 VMSC Frlekin, Steve 65-69 1:12.13 1:06.48 1 20
8 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:14.95 1:11.20 1 20

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:07.75 1:07.51 1 20
2 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:05.55 1:05.12 4 15
3 SCTM Moy, Thomas 50-54 1:10.00 1:08.26 5 14
4 CVMM Reyes, Mark 45-49 1:05.00 58.99 3 16
5 SCTM Bahr, Christopher 50-54 1:05.00 1:04.86 3 16
6 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 55-59 1:05.10 1:03.44 2 17
7 UC33 Jimenez, Walter 45-49 1:07.00 1:00.63 4 15
8 PCM Denlea, Philip 40-44 1:08.00 1:02.02 4 15

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Elowitt, Jim 45-49 1:00.65 1:01.13 5 14
2 ROSE Bennett, Brooke 25-29 1:00.38 59.20 1 20
3 CVMM Habib, Sarah 35-39 59.30 1:04.54 1 20
4 UC33 Brockie, Calum 18-24 57.00 54.76 2 17
5 SCAQ Matthews, Michael 55-59 57.57 57.64 1 20
6 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:00.00 57.45 2 17
7 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:00.56 1:01.65 1 20
8 UC38 Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 1:04.35 1:04.95 1 20

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 56.41 58.96 1 20
2 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 55.68 56.27 3 16
3 MVN Berkman, Matthew 50-54 54.00 52.45 2 17
4 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 48.00 51.22 1 20
5 GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 50.85 52.79 1 20
6 PCM Young, Charles 40-44 55.00 52.38 1 20
7 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 56.29 54.05 1 20
8 CVMM Buschmann, Darin 40-44 57.00 53.80 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home