SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 50 Y Breast
44 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 31.50 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:57.24 NS NP 0
4 PCM Royer-Asrilant, Erin 45-49 1:03.00 54.81 3 16
5 ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 1:22.72 1:25.93 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Hemmatyar, Casey 55-59 1:00.00 44.43 3 16
2 ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 57.94 56.87 2 17
3 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 54.90 54.95 3 16
4 UC43 Sarich, Julianne 55-59 50.89 50.59 1 20
5 EQX Lundstrom, Stephanie 40-44 53.00 46.36 2 17
6 MRSC Findlay-Haavet, Jennifer 35-39 55.05 51.20 3 16
7 SCTM Malka, Avraham 45-49 59.00 NS NP 0
8 MRSC Kahm, Cara 30-34 1:00.00 53.55 4 15

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 48.63 45.51 1 20
2 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 47.00 46.16 3 16
3 ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 43.52 44.14 2 17
4 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 41.99 NS NP 0
5 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 42.00 NS NP 0
6 ROSE Tong, Hung 70-74 45.06 45.52 1 20
7 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 47.98 NS NP 0
8 SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 49.75 50.98 3 16

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 40.00 37.92 2 17
2 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 38.47 37.16 4 14.5
3 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 37.26 36.62 1 20
4 PCM Burton, Christy 30-34 37.02 36.35 1 20
5 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 37.25 37.18 2 17
6 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 37.80 37.59 2 17
7 ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 38.53 40.20 2 17
8 ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 41.72 41.84 2 17

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 36.60 34.59 3 16
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 35.90 35.18 1 20
3 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 34.52 33.68 1 20
4 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 33.43 32.17 1 20
5 SCA Schultz, Ward 60-64 34.00 35.31 1 20
6 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 35.88 36.13 2 17
7 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 36.20 37.16 4 14.5
8 ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 37.00 39.23 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 32.00 32.03 2 17
2 CVMM Sarich, Brandon 25-29 31.12 30.44 1 20
3 GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 29.63 30.43 1 20
4 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 28.33 30.10 1 20
5 GRA Costigan, Matthew 18-24 28.41 28.16 1 20
6 CVMM Habib, Sarah 35-39 30.30 35.41 1 20
7 EQX Towers, Paul 40-44 32.00 32.15 1 20
8 OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 32.50 31.47 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home