SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y IM
46 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:11.65 NS 0
MRSC Findlay-Haavet, Jennifer 35-39 4:13.12 NS 0
VCM Hemmatyar, Casey 55-59 2:00.00 NS 0
PCM Owens, James 55-59 1:38.20 NS 0
SCAQ Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:20.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 2:59.00 NS NP 0
4 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 2:10.00 1:52.09 4 15
5 EQX Melling, Gerard 60-64 2:50.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MRSC Kahm, Cara 30-34 2:00.00 2:00.21 3 16
3 UC33 Jimenez, Walter 45-49 1:45.00 1:15.04 1 20
4 PCM Patel, Shannon 40-44 1:42.00 1:36.18 3 16
5 HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 1:45.00 1:46.25 2 17
6 UC43 Sarich, Julianne 55-59 1:45.86 1:44.06 1 20
7 MRSC Hitchcock, Robert 65-69 2:00.00 1:26.96 1 20

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 1:35.81 1:29.57 1 20
2 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 1:33.88 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 1:30.00 1:19.85 2 17
4 NUTS Mothersill, Jane 60-64 1:26.00 NS NP 0
5 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:30.00 NS NP 0
6 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:30.09 1:20.09 1 20
7 ROSE Guevara, Olivia 40-44 1:34.07 1:33.31 2 17
8 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:38.75 1:51.39 4 15

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 1:24.47 1:27.65 1 20
2 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:22.35 1:22.53 3 16
3 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 25-29 1:20.00 1:19.31 3 16
4 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:19.00 NS NP 0
5 SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 1:19.00 1:14.79 1 20
6 CVMM Shelley, Francis 50-54 1:22.00 1:26.11 2 17
7 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:24.06 1:20.02 2 17
8 ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 1:24.61 1:24.14 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 1:15.00 NS NP 0
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:12.00 1:12.52 1 20
3 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:09.00 1:06.49 3 16
4 CVMM Buschmann, Darin 40-44 1:05.00 1:02.95 2 17
5 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:05.86 1:10.11 2 17
6 SCA Schultz, Ward 60-64 1:10.00 1:11.51 1 20
7 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:13.60 1:12.56 2 17
8 CVMM Sarich, Ani 25-29 1:18.97 1:21.90 4 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCM Edwards, Brian 30-34 1:04.00 1:02.09 1 20
2 OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 1:03.00 1:02.86 1 20
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:01.63 1:02.92 1 20
4 GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 51.82 53.67 1 20
5 UC33 Sullivan, Matthew 30-34 1:00.00 NS NP 0
6 RAA Popko, David 40-44 1:02.00 1:00.28 1 20
7 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:03.92 1:01.95 1 20
8 SBM Parish, Brittany 25-29 1:04.49 1:05.48 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home