SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

CVMM 2018 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 50 Y Fly
53 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
VMSC Soliva, Mark 25-29 50.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MRSC Findlay-Haavet, Jennifer 35-39 1:00.54 45.78 3 16
4 ROSE Guevara, Olivia 40-44 55.00 45.43 2 17
5 VCM Hemmatyar, Casey 55-59 1:00.00 43.58 3 16
6 EQX Melling, Gerard 60-64 1:35.00 56.17 1 20

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 49.05 52.35 2 17
2 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 44.92 42.08 2 17
3 EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 41.11 NS NP 0
4 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 38.77 34.72 2 17
5 UC33 Jimenez, Walter 45-49 40.00 31.18 5 14
6 TCC Belvedere, Kimberly 40-44 41.93 38.42 1 20
7 CVMM Reyes, Mark 45-49 45.00 28.79 2 17
8 UC43 Sarich, Julianne 55-59 53.00 50.14 1 20

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 25-29 37.00 33.67 5 14
2 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 36.13 36.94 2 17
3 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 35.50 35.73 3 16
4 PCM Denlea, Philip 40-44 35.00 30.86 4 15
5 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 35.09 31.32 1 20
6 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 35.50 NS NP 0
7 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 36.55 36.75 2 17
8 PCM Owens, James 55-59 38.20 48.96 4 15

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 33.77 32.62 3 16
2 SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 33.00 31.50 1 20
3 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 31.20 30.99 4 15
4 SCAQ Rose, Cyrus 35-39 30.00 30.22 2 17
5 UC33 Brockie, Calum 18-24 30.50 28.38 3 16
6 SCTM Davidson, Jennifer 50-54 31.71 31.63 2 17
7 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 33.46 33.68 1 20
8 ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 34.73 33.70 2 17

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PCM Edwards, Brian 30-34 30.00 26.37 1 20
2 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 29.52 27.72 1 20
3 CVMM Naka, Tomoko 35-39 28.99 26.75 1 20
4 CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 28.73 NS NP 0
5 ROSE Bennett, Brooke 25-29 28.89 28.83 3 16
6 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 29.47 NS NP 0
7 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 29.92 29.50 2 17
8 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 30.00 29.78 3 16

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBM Parish, Brittany 25-29 28.47 29.17 4 15
2 CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 28.45 28.72 1 20
3 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 28.03 27.90 2 17
4 RAA Popko, David 40-44 28.00 26.86 2 17
5 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 28.00 25.71 1 20
6 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 28.29 26.89 2 17
7 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 28.45 27.64 1 20
8 UC33 O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 28.50 28.30 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 27.50 27.66 1 20
2 CVMM Ball, Stephen 45-49 25.97 25.65 1 20
3 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 24.99 24.81 2 17
4 GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 22.25 22.59 1 20
5 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 50-54 24.00 25.58 1 20
6 CVMM Wahnishe, Ore 18-24 25.51 24.76 1 20
7 CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 26.86 27.38 1 20
8 CVMM Buschmann, Darin 40-44 27.50 27.60 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home