SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 65 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Men 50 Y Free
519 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 48.24 47.93 3 8
2 IM McClow, Richard 85-89 38.00 37.83 1 11
3 INDY Reiman, Timothy 85-89 46.94 46.46 2 9
4 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 41.04 42.23 1 11
5 MICH Doud, Robert 95-99 1:04.42 1:08.83 2 9
6 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 45.22 46.93 1 11
7 O*H* Daily, John 90-94 58.00 56.57 2 9

Heat 2 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Lenard, Walt 80-84 45.52 44.84 6 5
2 SFTL Drobner, Sherwin 80-84 39.00 NS NP 0
3 INDY Myers, Jerry 80-84 38.40 32.61 1 11
4 MICH Charlton, Allan 80-84 34.50 32.74 2 9
5 WMAC May, George 80-84 36.00 38.87 4 7
6 PBM Johnston, Bob 80-84 38.75 39.53 5 6
7 O*H* Hall, Sid 80-84 39.00 34.08 3 8
8 INDY Bowell, David 80-84 1:03.04 1:01.20 7 4

Heat 3 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Lyon, Bruce 75-79 53.00 47.91 8 3
2 INDY Goldstein, Mel 75-79 36.50 NS NP 0
3 DLMA Gambetta, Miguel 75-79 36.00 40.34 7 4
4 SFTL Goldbas, Mervyn 75-79 34.94 NS NP 0
5 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 36.00 NS NP 0
6 MOVY Hall, Floyd 75-79 36.70 36.62 6 5
7 MICH Nathan, Barry 65-69 45.78 44.65 33 0
8 SFTL Akbar, Clyde 70-74 55.93 55.83 10 1

Heat 4 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Quigley, George 75-79 32.59 NS NP 0
2 WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 75-79 32.08 NS NP 0
3 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 28.80 28.59 3 8
4 TOC Elder, James 75-79 26.58 26.36 1 11
5 NOR Straka, Peter 75-79 28.60 28.37 2 9
6 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 29.27 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Trauber, Ami 75-79 32.30 31.16 4 7
8 PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 33.50 34.54 5 6

Heat 5 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Edsall, David 70-74 34.00 37.86 9 2
2 SFTL Buchan, Douglas 70-74 31.82 NS NP 0
3 O*H* Motheral, Thomas 70-74 30.92 NS NP 0
4 OREG Kelber, Michael 70-74 30.87 29.83 7 4
5 VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 30.90 29.82 6 5
6 SNM Huestis, Doug 70-74 31.03 NS NP 0
7 PSM Walker, Thomas 70-74 31.90 NS NP 0
8 AGUA Gallagher, Tom 70-74 37.18 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS Meade, Tom 70-74 28.60 NS NP 0
2 WMAC Meehan, Tom 70-74 27.82 28.90 5 6
3 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 27.50 NS NP 0
4 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 26.22 25.07 2 9
5 ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 27.47 27.34 4 7
6 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 27.50 24.79 1 11
7 O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 70-74 28.00 27.17 3 8
8 CSMT Jones, Roger 70-74 30.00 29.87 8 3

Heat 7 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FWYS Peirce, John 65-69 38.00 NS NP 0
2 ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 65-69 35.87 NS NP 0
3 ZAM Thompson, Mark 65-69 33.71 31.83 29 0
4 UC16 Springer, James 65-69 32.51 NS NP 0
5 SBRM White, Daniel 65-69 33.00 31.68 28 0
6 SNM Class, Patrick 65-69 35.36 34.32 31 0
7 UC25 Coellner, Denison 65-69 36.80 NS NP 0
8 SPM Rager, Steven 65-69 44.88 39.17 32 0

Heat 8 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RGSC Napier, Charles 65-69 29.83 30.00 27 0
2 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 29.29 NS NP 0
3 OREG Larson, Allen 65-69 28.91 29.76 26 0
4 BUMS Pot, Eugene 65-69 28.44 27.94 19 0
5 NEM Haring-Smith, Bob 65-69 28.49 27.62 17 0
6 CMS Feely, Kevin 65-69 29.25 29.07 24 0
7 TOC Dorey, Frederick 65-69 29.50 29.42 25 0
8 IRM Cleaver, John 65-69 32.50 33.01 30 0

Heat 9 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Webley, James 65-69 28.00 27.02 13 0
2 POST Longo, Ken 65-69 28.00 NS NP 0
3 SNM Lintz, Steve 65-69 27.69 28.41 21 0
4 NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 65-69 27.47 27.48 16 0
5 ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 27.48 27.98 20 0
6 IRM Lemaire, Larry 65-69 27.80 27.27 15 0
7 MICH Palmer, Bill 65-69 28.00 29.04 23 0
8 BUMS Youtt, George 65-69 28.04 27.92 18 0

Heat 10 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FIG Paul, Gordon 65-69 27.05 26.95 12 0
2 WMAC Mandel, Barry 65-69 27.00 26.61 11 0
3 IM Toft, Victor 65-69 26.70 26.53 9 2
4 MICH Olson, Chuck 65-69 26.50 25.75 6 5
5 INDY Chamberlain, Rick 65-69 26.69 27.19 14 0
6 NEM Plencner, Bob 65-69 26.90 28.94 22 0
7 1776 Stevens, Craig 65-69 27.01 26.60 10 1
8 O*H* Dorsch, William 65-69 27.44 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KONA Devins, Jeff 65-69 26.42 26.12 8 3
2 ENSW Hazen, John 65-69 25.95 25.40 4 7
3 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 24.81 24.89 3 8
4 LRM Martin, Doug 65-69 23.30 22.96 1 11
5 TAM Holt, Tate 65-69 24.50 24.57 2 9
6 VALM DeWitt, Peter 65-69 25.77 25.42 5 6
7 NAM Purdie, James 65-69 26.22 NS NP 0
8 PSM Hayes, William 65-69 26.48 25.97 7 4

Heat 12 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Wickman, Craig 60-64 50.00 46.68 30 0
2 MICH Rochon, Harold 60-64 37.38 NS NP 0
3 FFC Milner, Paul 60-64 29.95 31.37 28 0
4 PBM Ferron, Lars 60-64 29.44 NS NP 0
5 IM Hoppe, David 60-64 29.70 29.52 25 0
6 MICH Teach, Coleman 60-64 31.20 NS NP 0
7 UC16 Spaethe, David 60-64 37.50 35.19 29 0
8 WMAC McGinnis, Dan 50-54 35.35 35.21 31 0

Heat 13 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Vogel, Matthew 60-64 28.71 28.64 24 0
2 KONA Lee, Stanley 60-64 28.20 28.24 23 0
3 MICH Fort, Robert 60-64 27.96 26.50 19 0
4 SWIN Cox, Mark 60-64 27.50 30.21 27 0
5 IM Seybold, Harvey 60-64 27.80 NS NP 0
6 VMST Sheahan, Dan 60-64 28.13 NS NP 0
7 UC37 Vince, Peter 60-64 28.70 26.76 20 0
8 SBRM Jessup, Scott 60-64 29.00 NS NP 0

Heat 14 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Black, Boyd 60-64 27.05 25.48 11 0
2 WMAC Fochios, Dean 60-64 27.00 25.63 12 0
3 LYON Johnson, Eric 60-64 26.70 26.12 17 0
4 IM Critchfield, Thomas 60-64 26.33 25.47 10 1
5 WMAC Hoganson, Robert 60-64 26.47 NS NP 0
6 NASH Dobie, Bruce 60-64 26.90 28.08 22 0
7 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 27.02 26.08 16 0
8 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 27.50 26.23 18 0

Heat 15 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPXS Thompson, Chris 60-64 26.28 NS NP 0
2 TNAQ Toth, Dennis 60-64 26.00 25.38 8 3
3 IM Merrill, Nick 60-64 25.50 25.41 9 2
4 MMA Hasse, William 60-64 25.00 25.65 13 0
5 ZAM Dixon, Ralph 60-64 25.47 24.70 6 5
6 NASH LeMaistre, Charles 60-64 25.53 30.13 26 0
7 EAM Rodefeld, Gary 60-64 26.10 26.05 15 0
8 TOC Haris, Lee 60-64 26.30 25.92 14 0

Heat 16 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Welchlin, Bob 60-64 24.84 24.95 7 4
2 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 24.50 NS NP 0
3 AKMS Abbott, Rick 60-64 24.01 23.58 1 11
4 NKSM Bierwirth, Larry 60-64 23.90 24.32 4 7
5 FAST Neville, Richard 60-64 23.91 24.18 3 8
6 INDY Young, Bruce 60-64 24.35 23.95 2 9
7 UC09 Taylor, Samuel 60-64 24.79 24.68 5 6
8 CMAM Patocchi, Robert 60-64 25.00 27.38 21 0

Heat 17 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Melgar, Tom 55-59 45.00 NS NP 0
2 WMAC Borja, John 55-59 37.22 34.00 60 0
3 101M Tyler, Eric 55-59 33.23 32.86 59 0
4 XSWM Colburn, Charles 55-59 30.13 29.64 57 0
5 INDY Humphrey, Mark 55-59 31.00 28.66 53 0
6 IM Hartman, Van 55-59 36.58 35.86 62 0
7 ISWM Johnston, Kevin 55-59 40.00 35.04 61 0
8 SBRM Davidson, Jack 40-44 38.00 NS NP 0

Heat 18 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Long, Christopher 55-59 29.45 29.51 55 0
2 SLAM Dowd, Douglas 55-59 29.00 NS NP 0
3 UC16 Schaffer, Roland 55-59 28.35 26.77 38 0
4 IM Roth, Charles 55-59 28.05 27.35 48 0
5 NASH Layden, Scott 55-59 28.10 29.57 56 0
6 UC17 Jerabek, Douglas 55-59 28.50 28.65 52 0
7 BUMS Randesi, David 55-59 29.05 28.04 51 0
8 O*H* Cox, Daniel 55-59 29.89 NS NP 0

Heat 19 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HPX Pollard, Vince 55-59 27.98 27.93 50 0
2 LYON Vear, Donald 55-59 27.55 26.42 36 0
3 SCMI Elless, Jack 55-59 27.32 27.23 44 0
4 MOST Michaels, Charles 55-59 27.30 27.16 42 0
5 O*H* Kelley, Kevin 55-59 27.32 27.23 44 0
6 INDY Catellier, Kenneth 55-59 27.34 26.70 37 0
7 SFTL Richards, Mark 55-59 27.79 27.18 43 0
8 LTOH Hackworth, Ed 55-59 28.00 27.10 41 0

Heat 20 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM O'Neill, Roy 55-59 27.20 26.86 39 0
2 HAFL Cole, Andrew 55-59 26.90 25.85 28 0
3 ZAM Sondik, Ken 55-59 26.75 26.20 32 0
4 MOVY Orwick, David 55-59 26.60 27.09 40 0
5 MICH Masimore, Lyle 55-59 26.63 26.32 34 0
6 MICH Welsh, Tom 55-59 26.81 27.31 47 0
7 LMS Unland, Mark 55-59 27.11 27.26 46 0
8 MICH St. Germain, Eric 55-59 27.28 27.67 49 0

Heat 21 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Sailor, Andrew 55-59 26.52 26.22 33 0
2 MICH Foltz, Carl 55-59 26.43 26.10 31 0
3 WMAC Allen, Peter 55-59 26.23 25.70 25 0
4 LYON Clark, Gregory 55-59 26.14 25.99 29 0
5 SCCM Naroski, Shaun 55-59 26.19 25.99 29 0
6 PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 26.34 24.87 16 0
7 MICH Pogue, Jim 55-59 26.50 24.50 13 0
8 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 26.53 25.56 24 0

Heat 22 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RAMS Neuman, Larry 55-59 26.00 25.09 20 0
2 NAST Miller, Robert 55-59 25.86 25.84 27 0
3 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 25.68 25.42 23 0
4 SWIN Winiger, John 55-59 25.50 28.74 54 0
5 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 25.60 25.31 22 0
6 SWIN Wagner, Luke 55-59 25.78 30.04 58 0
7 PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 25.87 NS NP 0
8 IM Cohn, Lee 55-59 26.10 26.36 35 0

Heat 23 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Ruderman, Richard 55-59 25.40 24.91 17 0
2 PAWW Perisin, Raymond 55-59 25.12 NS NP 0
3 PALM Shake, Joe 55-59 24.85 25.18 21 0
4 CRSC Weissman, Greg 55-59 24.70 24.07 11 0
5 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 24.77 24.93 19 0
6 IM Dahlke, Grant 55-59 25.00 24.91 17 0
7 MOVY Miller, Brent 55-59 25.14 24.65 15 0
8 XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 25.48 NS NP 0

Heat 24 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Stultz, Todd 55-59 24.68 NS NP 0
2 COOG Mahaffey, Don 55-59 24.61 24.19 12 0
3 IM Soltys, Ted 55-59 24.50 23.77 9 2
4 MOVY Sherman, Bill 55-59 23.90 23.50 4 6
5 NAM Fritsch, Dale 55-59 24.28 25.71 26 0
6 WMAC Blommel, Gregory 55-59 24.56 NS NP 0
7 ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 24.66 24.60 14 0
8 PCY Bergman, Michael 55-59 24.68 24.04 10 1

Heat 25 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Gibson, Dave 55-59 23.80 23.37 3 8
2 IAMA Ross, David 55-59 23.61 NS NP 0
3 MATT Berry, David 55-59 23.48 23.50 4 6
4 AMS Hughey, Richard 55-59 23.07 22.82 1 11
5 PSM Hering, Brad 55-59 23.39 23.01 2 9
6 TNAQ Soltis, Doug 55-59 23.50 23.50 4 6
7 NEM Tyler, Bob 55-59 23.67 23.53 7 4
8 SWOM Bishop, David 55-59 23.87 23.75 8 3

Heat 26 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Hansen, Joseph 50-54 31.50 32.71 30 0
2 IM Haberstich, Brian 50-54 29.90 29.93 29 0
3 LYON Costello, John 50-54 28.07 NS NP 0
4 SKY Dilger, Nikolaus 50-54 27.61 27.74 26 0
5 NEM Grady, Seth 50-54 27.81 NS NP 0
6 WMAC May, John 50-54 29.00 NS NP 0
7 NASH Egan, Brian 50-54 30.47 29.46 28 0
8 WMAC Capps, Timothy 50-54 35.13 38.28 32 0

Heat 27 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Olson, Karl 50-54 27.10 26.66 25 0
2 UC21 Ure, Jeff 50-54 26.52 24.73 16 0
3 INDY Kerr, David 50-54 26.40 NS NP 0
4 WMAC Brudnak, Mark 50-54 26.02 NS NP 0
5 IM Murphy, Michael 50-54 26.18 25.53 21 0
6 MICH VanderMey, Mark 50-54 26.41 24.00 11 0
7 MICH Einhaus, Kurt 50-54 26.62 DQ NP 0
8 MICH Bristor, Kirk 50-54 27.50 28.65 27 0

Heat 28 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Wilhelm, John 50-54 25.69 25.78 23 0
2 MOVY Poste, Rob 50-54 25.60 25.30 18 0
3 GBM Schultz, Richard 50-54 25.45 25.33 20 0
4 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 24.90 24.23 13 0
5 MICH Graham, Paul 50-54 25.18 25.31 19 0
6 NAST Kaneshiro, Knoel 50-54 25.46 24.41 14 0
7 MMA Livingston, Tommy 50-54 25.67 25.72 22 0
8 PCY DeWitt, Martin 50-54 25.98 25.95 24 0

Heat 29 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL O'Shea, Rick 50-54 24.66 NS NP 0
2 MINN Young, Robert 50-54 24.61 25.09 17 0
3 UC16 Jastremski, Kelly 50-54 23.99 NS NP 0
4 UC38 Bunch, Brian 50-54 23.64 24.08 12 0
5 NYAC Tapiero, Dan 50-54 23.66 23.65 9 2
6 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 24.09 23.70 10 1
7 ZAM Brown, Dale 50-54 24.62 NS NP 0
8 MICH Swalwell, Donald 50-54 24.81 24.44 15 0

Heat 30 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 23.32 23.31 7 4
2 MICH Bailey, Jeff 50-54 23.11 23.06 6 5
3 IAMA Bennett, Dennis 50-54 22.92 22.77 3 8
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 22.41 21.80 1 11
5 UMAC Heber, Scott 50-54 22.64 22.67 2 9
6 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 23.08 22.94 4 7
7 MICH Christensen, Kurt 50-54 23.15 23.05 5 6
8 WMAC Fischer, James 50-54 23.60 23.63 8 3

Heat 31 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DASC Drewes, Frank 45-49 40.16 40.08 48 0
2 INDY Alexander, Drew 45-49 30.00 27.59 43 0
3 SCMI Warren, Ande 45-49 29.62 28.97 46 0
4 NASH Long, Michael 45-49 29.00 NS NP 0
5 SBRM Baker, Adam 45-49 30.00 NS NP 0
6 IM Reidenga, Russell 45-49 30.12 29.97 47 0
7 TNAQ Paynter, Talbott 40-44 30.27 NS NP 0
8 SBRM Schlueter, Benjamin 40-44 35.30 NS NP 0

Heat 32 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Peterson, Karl 45-49 28.00 25.09 31 0
2 LMS Warnke, Adam 45-49 27.41 26.38 40 0
3 IM Kasemsarn, Richard 45-49 26.40 27.32 42 0
4 SBRM Overmyer, Christopher 45-49 26.00 28.58 45 0
5 MICH Nitkiewicz, James 45-49 26.11 26.08 37 0
6 PBM Ames, Eddie 45-49 27.02 26.38 40 0
7 IM Misener, Jim 45-49 27.94 27.60 44 0
8 SBRM White, Michael 45-49 28.00 26.12 38 0

Heat 33 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Rose, Patrick 45-49 25.92 25.96 36 0
2 SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 45-49 25.57 NS NP 0
3 AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 45-49 25.33 24.11 21 0
4 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 25.27 24.77 30 0
5 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 25.33 25.52 34 0
6 MICH Michel, Patrick 45-49 25.51 25.30 33 0
7 SWIN Sawyer, David 45-49 25.77 NS NP 0
8 IM Frech, Raymond 45-49 25.97 25.80 35 0

Heat 34 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ASCP Virkus, Todd 45-49 24.90 25.25 32 0
2 SDSM Hohn, Chris 45-49 24.80 24.75 29 0
3 NAM Vocke, Joe 45-49 24.50 24.44 26 0
4 NAST Wollenhaupt, Eric 45-49 24.34 23.80 17 0
5 PSM Carmosino, Vince 45-49 24.46 24.42 25 0
6 UC04 Adams, Scott 45-49 24.76 24.56 27 0
7 BUMS Bishop, Christopher 45-49 24.80 23.82 18 0
8 MICH Cabbage, Sean 45-49 24.99 26.14 39 0

Heat 35 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC48 Samaddar, Robin 45-49 24.20 24.08 20 0
2 MICH Steed, Chad 45-49 24.17 23.74 16 0
3 ASC Dennison, Keith 45-49 23.99 NS NP 0
4 PBM Tessin, Chris 45-49 23.90 NS NP 0
5 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 23.93 24.12 22 0
6 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 24.16 24.01 19 0
7 IM Shanahan, Mike 45-49 24.20 24.16 23 0
8 PSCM Courtney, Chris 45-49 24.25 24.70 28 0

Heat 36 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 45-49 23.75 23.42 13 0
2 PSM Alsberg, Maoz 45-49 23.48 23.65 15 0
3 NEM Carroll, Stephen 45-49 23.38 23.03 7 4
4 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 23.25 23.10 9 2
5 O2 Currin, Jack 45-49 23.32 22.93 6 5
6 INDY Polack, Tim 45-49 23.42 23.35 12 0
7 PBM Kitzman, Scott 45-49 23.50 23.59 14 0
8 UC48 Samaddar, Kris 45-49 23.85 24.18 24 0

Heat 37 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Cantrell, Mike 45-49 23.03 23.05 8 3
2 PBM Beach, Christopher 45-49 22.63 22.40 5 6
3 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 22.00 21.59 1 11
4 MOVY Baleka, Siphiwe 45-49 21.31 21.62 2 9
5 RICE De Groot, John 45-49 21.76 21.89 3 8
6 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 22.29 22.29 4 7
7 WMAC Larkin, Mark 45-49 22.75 23.13 10 1
8 PBM Lindahl, Lennart 45-49 23.11 23.25 11 0

Heat 38 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Eddy, Carson 40-44 28.61 28.17 45 0
2 CGAC Cuadros, Christopher 40-44 27.25 26.86 42 0
3 SBRM Gray, Tim 40-44 26.50 26.90 43 0
4 SBRM Huffman, Aaron 40-44 26.45 25.88 37 0
5 INDY Fine, Kevin 40-44 26.49 26.60 40 0
6 SBRM Badman, Brian 40-44 27.00 27.99 44 0
7 WMAC Perez, Octavio 40-44 28.50 NS NP 0
8 SBRM Frederick, Blaine 40-44 30.00 28.19 46 0

Heat 39 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Parry, Jason 40-44 26.16 26.28 39 0
2 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 25.70 25.70 35 0
3 SHAM Darcy, Peter 40-44 25.64 25.57 33 0
4 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 25.43 NS NP 0
5 MICH Cowan, Neil 40-44 25.59 25.72 36 0
6 SPM Rager, Ryan 40-44 25.68 26.01 38 0
7 IM Warren, Robert 40-44 25.91 NS NP 0
8 SLAM Auld, Brandon 40-44 26.22 26.75 41 0

Heat 40 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Kilburn, David 40-44 25.21 25.07 32 0
2 WMAC Schueneman, Grant 40-44 25.03 NS NP 0
3 HAFL Montero, Carlos 40-44 25.00 24.65 27 0
4 MICH Sherman, Matt 40-44 24.76 24.74 28 0
5 MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 40-44 24.82 24.89 30 0
6 NAST Rosenau, Mark 40-44 25.00 NS NP 0
7 UC22 Shelton, Loren 40-44 25.08 24.34 25 0
8 SBRM Berebitsky, Jeff 40-44 25.32 25.02 31 0

Heat 41 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TFAM Reed, Benjamin 40-44 24.61 24.44 26 0
2 PAC Taylor, Tallie 40-44 24.50 NS NP 0
3 WMAC Bell, Bryan 40-44 24.15 23.37 20 0
4 IM Reader, Paul 40-44 23.54 NS NP 0
5 WMAC Michalowski, Brian 40-44 23.58 22.37 8 3
6 INDY Lathrop, George 40-44 24.50 23.63 22 0
7 SBRM Herbert, Jonathan 40-44 24.50 24.85 29 0
8 IM Fort, Patrick 40-44 24.75 23.86 24 0

Heat 42 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HAFL Torres, Martin 40-44 23.37 22.91 15 0
2 ARIZ Valle, Marc 40-44 23.14 23.52 21 0
3 SBRM Herbert, Josh 40-44 23.00 25.69 34 0
4 FSAM Olson, Jeff 40-44 22.94 22.84 12 0
5 MINN Recker, Jeffrey 40-44 22.99 22.55 10 0.5
6 NAM Halloran, Ross 40-44 23.00 NS NP 0
7 IM Lind, Jason 40-44 23.33 23.02 18 0
8 NTXL Glass, Mark 40-44 23.52 23.65 23 0

Heat 43 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KENM Ullom, Michael 40-44 22.83 22.13 5 6
2 NEM Ohman, Niclas 40-44 22.73 22.84 12 0
3 HAFL Hunter, Andy 40-44 22.45 22.86 14 0
4 GOLD Beckwith, Harvey 40-44 22.13 22.55 10 0.5
5 ARIZ Dunlap, Courtney 40-44 22.20 22.32 7 4
6 RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 40-44 22.69 22.49 9 2
7 NAM McKinley, Ryan 40-44 22.80 NS NP 0
8 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 22.89 22.95 16 0

Heat 44 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KENM Heis, Kenneth 40-44 22.02 NS NP 0
2 GSC Faust, Raleigh 40-44 22.00 23.13 19 0
3 NASH Stephens, Chris 40-44 21.50 22.98 17 0
4 TOC Greenwood, Scott 40-44 20.90 21.30 1 11
5 MOVY Bundy, Chris 40-44 21.50 22.07 3 8
6 CMS Addadi, Mehdi 40-44 21.85 22.04 2 9
7 SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 22.00 22.27 6 5
8 IM Kinsella, David 40-44 22.10 22.08 4 7

Heat 45 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY McPhail, Quinn 18-24 27.00 NS NP 0
2 PSM Larsen-Teeters, Michael 18-24 26.90 NS NP 0
3 BCTM Alexiou, Athanasios 18-24 24.40 24.12 21 0
4 MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 18-24 26.99 24.18 22 0
5 MICH Allon, Michael 25-29 34.99 32.08 39 0
6 KAC Hardin, Channing 25-29 28.00 29.10 38 0
7 SKY Tennyson, Quincy 25-29 30.00 NS NP 0
8 SBRM Malec, Andy 35-39 39.50 31.29 40 0

Heat 46 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSM Luna Cruz, Ricardo 35-39 34.06 32.17 41 0
2 NAM DeVennish, Arthur 35-39 30.87 30.58 38 0
3 SBRM Turner, Adam 35-39 28.00 25.78 30 0
4 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 26.91 26.30 33 0
5 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 27.00 25.78 30 0
6 SBRM Henry, Keith 35-39 30.00 25.91 32 0
7 UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 35-39 33.85 33.26 42 0
8 MICH Tracy, Ryan 35-39 35.00 26.37 34 0

Heat 47 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Reinhart, Mitchell 35-39 25.97 25.13 25 0
2 COOG Bermudez, Oscar 35-39 25.71 23.93 17 0
3 CSI Frawley, Jeff 35-39 25.13 24.81 22 0
4 MSSC Shaw, Chris 35-39 25.10 26.71 36 0
5 CMS Castor, Jimmy 35-39 25.12 25.43 29 0
6 ROSE Durieux, Kyle 35-39 25.64 25.41 28 0
7 PAWW Swanson, Tim 35-39 25.76 24.96 23 0
8 SBRM Utz, Chris 35-39 26.00 27.59 37 0

Heat 48 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELG Brown, Adam 35-39 25.00 NS NP 0
2 SBRM Peterson, Erik 35-39 24.99 26.59 35 0
3 SACM Rogulj, Vanja 35-39 24.90 23.64 14 0
4 PBM Manrique, Alejandro 35-39 24.69 NS NP 0
5 SKY Chavez, Mirko 35-39 24.84 25.15 26 0
6 IM Wenke, Dave 35-39 24.91 25.24 27 0
7 BCTM Ambrose, Shawn 35-39 25.00 NS NP 0
8 WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 25.09 31.23 39 0

Heat 49 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Vogel, Nick 35-39 24.49 NS NP 0
2 NAST Sikich, Christopher 35-39 24.20 25.04 24 0
3 LAKY Matchison, Darren 35-39 23.78 23.94 18 0
4 ENSW Silver, Isaac 35-39 23.77 NS NP 0
5 MMA Rokosz, Peter 35-39 23.78 23.96 19 0
6 MINN Bindert, Chris 35-39 23.80 24.04 20 0
7 NAST Bennett, Mike 35-39 24.30 NS NP 0
8 MICH Logan, Brett 35-39 24.50 24.71 21 0

Heat 50 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Stackhouse, Adrian 35-39 23.50 22.46 10 1
2 WMAC Clark, Jason 35-39 22.91 23.84 16 0
3 NAM Oldham, Brian 35-39 22.79 22.22 8 3
4 ELG Weidner, Tim 35-39 22.44 22.26 9 2
5 CSLA Quane, David 35-39 22.51 22.47 11 0
6 BUMS Werner, David 35-39 22.81 23.65 15 0
7 SFTL Goler, Jonathan 35-39 23.39 NS NP 0
8 NAST Teske, Brian 35-39 23.55 23.36 13 0

Heat 51 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Yellin, Jeffrey 35-39 22.02 21.89 7 4
2 MICH Doak, Kevin 35-39 21.50 21.67 4 6.5
3 WMAC Mueller, Scott 35-39 21.24 21.86 6 5
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 20.93 21.41 3 8
5 TOC Marshall, Matthew 35-39 21.00 20.69 1 11
6 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 21.45 21.30 2 9
7 TOC Holsman, Trent 35-39 21.89 21.67 4 6.5
8 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 22.16 22.53 12 0

Heat 52 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Rokosz, Adam 30-34 34.43 33.17 22 0
2 SBRM Schlifke, Peter 30-34 30.20 NS NP 0
3 MMA Goodpasture, Jesse 30-34 27.30 28.14 19 0
4 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 26.14 24.56 14 0
5 SFY Johnson, Adam 30-34 27.05 27.14 18 0
6 SBRM Utz, Nathaniel 30-34 30.00 NS NP 0
7 FSAM Dillon, Robert 30-34 31.16 29.66 21 0
8 SBRM Henry, Nicholas 30-34 36.00 29.45 20 0

Heat 53 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Jackson, Adam 30-34 24.93 NS NP 0
2 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 24.46 23.70 12 0
3 MICH Browning, Casey 30-34 24.00 NS NP 0
4 PBM Lebost, Daniel 30-34 23.80 22.97 9 2
5 INDY O'Neal, Matthew 30-34 23.98 NS NP 0
6 MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 30-34 24.12 23.66 11 0
7 TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 30-34 24.85 24.83 15 0
8 IM Purvis, Adam 30-34 25.39 25.82 17 0

Heat 54 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AGUA Young, James 30-34 23.04 24.96 16 0
2 INDY Henahan, Patrick 30-34 22.90 22.86 7 4
3 NAM Howard, Patrick 30-34 22.58 22.27 5 6
4 SBRM Cavadini, Louis 30-34 22.17 NS NP 0
5 FSAM Elber, Joel 30-34 22.38 NS NP 0
6 NAM Fisher, Zachary 30-34 22.90 23.20 10 1
7 INDY Prai, Alessandro 30-34 23.00 22.92 8 3
8 TOC Prill, Derek 30-34 23.79 23.96 13 0

Heat 55 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 STMA Buhr, Anthony 30-34 22.09 22.26 4 7
2 SFTL Miller, Michael 30-34 22.00 22.80 6 5
3 TOC Taylor, Jonathan 30-34 21.80 NS NP 0
4 ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 30-34 21.12 21.16 1 11
5 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 21.50 NS NP 0
6 GAJA Weyandt, Todd 30-34 21.90 21.44 2 9
7 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 22.00 21.64 3 8
8 TOC Gans, Egan 30-34 22.13 NS NP 0

Heat 56 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC16 Bush, Jeffrey 25-29 25.12 25.33 37 0
2 IM McCanna, Collin 25-29 24.08 NS NP 0
3 MICH Oxner, Adam 25-29 23.99 24.67 36 0
4 IM Hanson, Zac 25-29 23.99 22.79 29 0
5 WMAC Hallam, Alex 25-29 23.99 23.42 35 0
6 TOC Ferguson, Christopher 25-29 24.00 22.41 24 0
7 IM Gorman, Jake 25-29 24.40 NS NP 0
8 ISWM Chorpenning, Andrew 25-29 27.00 NS NP 0

Heat 57 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Meck, Howard 25-29 23.90 22.88 31 0
2 PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 25-29 23.69 23.07 33 0
3 TOC Ferrif, Nick 25-29 23.50 NS NP 0
4 MICH Lubisco, John 25-29 23.27 22.27 21 0
5 VALM Kerr, Kyle 25-29 23.30 22.60 28 0
6 MICH Bordyukov, Aleksandr 25-29 23.50 NS NP 0
7 INDY Snyder, Alex 25-29 23.75 NS NP 0
8 IM Feczko, Nick 25-29 23.96 23.33 34 0

Heat 58 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25-29 23.18 21.94 17 0
2 BCTM Pepper, Bryan 25-29 23.04 22.53 27 0
3 UC30 Hubbard, Max 25-29 22.97 NS NP 0
4 TNAQ Jackson, Brock 25-29 22.90 22.84 30 0
5 NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 22.95 22.50 25 0
6 FSAM Wachtel, Ben 25-29 22.99 22.11 20 0
7 NAM Williams, Rowan 25-29 23.12 22.00 18 0
8 CSPM Murphy, Conor 25-29 23.23 21.80 15 0

Heat 59 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Haan, Colby 25-29 22.71 22.50 25 0
2 WLAC Dyer, Frank 25-29 22.44 20.75 3 8
3 TOC Trowbridge, Nicholas 25-29 22.16 NS NP 0
4 WMAC Lucchesi, Michael 25-29 22.00 NS NP 0
5 TOC MacKay, Ian 25-29 22.00 22.88 31 0
6 NYAC Margherio, John 25-29 22.40 22.33 22 0
7 MICH Ksebati, Fares 25-29 22.49 22.34 23 0
8 INDY Catlin, Andrew 25-29 22.80 NS NP 0

Heat 60 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Mathews, Sean 25-29 21.80 21.68 13 0
2 WMAC Derdeyn, William 25-29 21.78 21.38 9 1.5
3 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 21.50 21.14 4 7
4 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 21.26 21.67 12 0
5 UC08 Brown, Nate 25-29 21.44 21.30 8 3
6 VALM Fozkos, Tyler 25-29 21.70 21.24 7 4
7 CSPM Pasquesi, Justin 25-29 21.80 22.08 19 0
8 NAM Birnbrich, Andrew 25-29 21.99 NS NP 0

Heat 61 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 25-29 21.22 21.76 14 0
2 MOVY North, Andrew 25-29 20.91 21.83 16 0
3 TOC Ferguson, Kevin 25-29 20.72 21.16 5 5.5
4 CHEL Modrov, Drew 25-29 19.83 19.86 1 11
5 NYAC Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25-29 20.50 20.52 2 9
6 NAM Birnbrich, Zachary 25-29 20.78 21.16 5 5.5
7 TOC Davis, Cole 25-29 21.00 21.38 9 1.5
8 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 21.24 21.56 11 0

Heat 62 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC07 Ramos, German 18-24 24.20 23.65 19 0
2 SKY Willett, Gregory 18-24 24.11 25.07 24 0
3 UC45 Weis, Jason 18-24 24.00 NS NP 0
4 USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 18-24 23.67 NS NP 0
5 UC07 Nguyen, Joseph 18-24 23.95 23.27 17 0
6 INDY Roberts, Max 18-24 24.00 24.30 23 0
7 ISWM Bulington, Carter 18-24 24.17 NS NP 0
8 PSM Nixon, Blake 18-24 24.39 27.24 25 0

Heat 63 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LTMM Millard, Jelani 18-24 23.48 23.15 16 0
2 PBM Wasko, Cameron 18-24 23.25 22.17 8 3
3 PSCM Gamroth, Grant 18-24 23.18 20.87 2 9
4 WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 18-24 22.93 23.50 18 0
5 UC48 O?neil, Sam 18-24 23.00 22.10 7 4
6 IM Riordan, Chris 18-24 23.20 22.18 9 2
7 PSM Pehrson, Josh 18-24 23.28 NS NP 0
8 UC30 Baetzold, Seth 18-24 23.59 23.69 20 0

Heat 64 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC16 Walters, Adam 18-24 22.85 22.72 15 0
2 MICH Christensen, Kyle 18-24 22.49 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Samia, Seanryan 18-24 22.33 22.29 10 1
4 CSPM Petyniak, Jakub 18-24 22.25 22.47 12 0
5 NAM Appleby, Andrew 18-24 22.30 20.45 1 11
6 NAM Callahan, Keeler 18-24 22.33 21.30 3 8
7 MICH Szuba, Timothy 18-24 22.65 NS NP 0
8 UC21 Brown, Bronson 18-24 22.90 NS NP 0

Heat 65 of 65

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CGAC Hoffmann, Romano 18-24 22.01 21.80 6 5
2 UC21 Schuman, James 18-24 21.93 22.51 14 0
3 WMAC Kreider, Joshua 18-24 21.45 NS NP 0
4 WMAC Burton, Logan 18-24 20.60 NS NP 0
5 SLAM Watson, James 18-24 21.18 21.48 5 6
6 UC41 Woudenberg, Casey 18-24 21.74 21.34 4 7
7 CGAC Zarzecki, Bartosz 18-24 22.00 22.48 13 0
8 MICH Zacks, Daniel 18-24 22.23 22.34 11 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home