SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 41 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 50 Y Free
314 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MICH Gelman, Rita 85-89 1:13.07 1:08.36 1 11
4 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 80-84 43.04 43.86 1 11
5 MICH Butler, Pat 80-84 1:00.07 1:04.41 2 9
6 SFTL Smith, Stephanie 75-79 2:01.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Pollard, Susan 70-74 54.47 54.28 11 0
2 MICH Cammann, Cassie 70-74 44.00 36.91 9 2
3 WCM Hill, Marcia 70-74 38.19 NS NP 0
4 ETM Burns, Suzi 70-74 43.07 NS NP 0
5 NAST Kubek, Ginny 70-74 47.76 47.62 10 1

Heat 3 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 75-79 46.88 47.15 5 6
2 DAM Westergaard, Leslie 75-79 43.71 47.50 6 5
3 ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 75-79 37.01 38.77 3 8
4 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 34.50 34.98 1 11
5 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 35.71 35.05 2 9
6 WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 75-79 42.76 43.79 4 7
7 MAMA Anttonen, Judy 75-79 46.69 48.76 7 4
8 UC18 Dolence, Marilyn 75-79 1:11.36 1:07.53 8 3

Heat 4 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 37.03 35.35 6 5
2 SPM Page, Anne 70-74 35.00 34.38 3 8
3 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 34.50 34.95 5 6
4 OREG Toppel, Margaret 70-74 30.35 28.75 1 11
5 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 31.98 31.79 2 9
6 SFTL Ventura, Rosa 70-74 34.90 34.86 4 7
7 OREG Rousseau, Sandi 70-74 36.50 35.60 7 4
8 TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 37.96 36.27 8 3

Heat 5 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Conley, LuAnn 60-64 1:00.00 42.12 21 0
2 BUMS Kramer, Charlotte 60-64 34.97 33.99 18 0
3 MICH Weir, Sue 60-64 32.80 31.64 13 0
4 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 32.62 32.63 17 0
5 PBM Soucie, Helen 60-64 33.88 34.58 19 0
6 AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 39.00 34.96 20 0
7 UC17 Wagner, June 65-69 36.51 36.60 14 0
8 INDY Levy, Anne 65-69 40.00 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MESC Flinn, Emma 65-69 35.82 34.69 12 0
2 MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 35.00 NS NP 0
3 PBM Johnston, Bonnie 65-69 33.43 32.16 8 3
4 INDY Hasbrook, Sally 65-69 33.00 32.49 10 1
5 GSM Remak-Ziff, Heidi 65-69 33.03 31.81 4 7
6 SUSA Smith, Mary 65-69 34.48 34.55 11 0
7 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 35.20 35.62 13 0
8 NAM Bixler, Jan 65-69 36.04 37.65 15 0

Heat 7 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM Miller, Celeste 65-69 32.50 32.13 6 4.5
2 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 32.13 32.13 6 4.5
3 PALM Francis, Susan 65-69 30.47 30.60 3 8
4 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 29.48 28.58 1 11
5 PBM Hare, Fran 65-69 30.07 29.96 2 9
6 ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 65-69 30.97 31.91 5 6
7 UC25 Coellner, Deb 65-69 32.39 NS NP 0
8 IM Jones, Cynthia 65-69 32.98 32.24 9 2

Heat 8 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Del Greco, Jane 60-64 32.21 31.80 16 0
2 DAMM Garton, Barbara 60-64 31.76 30.08 8 3
3 KONA Taylor, Barbara 60-64 31.43 31.04 11 0
4 KONA Kimball, Patricia 60-64 30.90 29.82 7 4
5 SYSM Guins, Ann 60-64 31.41 31.68 14 0
6 MICH Hypnar, Lisa 60-64 31.75 30.94 10 1
7 ZAM Widland, Kathleen 60-64 32.07 29.36 6 5
8 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 32.59 31.79 15 0

Heat 9 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USF Klatzkin, Amy 60-64 30.67 30.50 9 2
2 SDSM Siegel, Christine 60-64 28.82 29.23 5 6
3 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 27.78 NS NP 0
4 SKY Noyes, Penny 60-64 26.28 26.26 1 11
5 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 27.00 26.52 2 9
6 MICH Early, Marilyn 60-64 28.62 28.82 3 8
7 PSM Glassman, Debbie 60-64 30.10 31.06 12 0
8 INDY Barnes, Pat 60-64 30.86 29.15 4 7

Heat 10 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC16 Faulk, Sue 50-54 52.30 56.91 35 0
2 O*H* Johnson, Rhonda 50-54 48.71 47.85 34 0
3 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 43.21 41.64 33 0
4 WMAC Richards, Ann 50-54 39.39 39.06 30 0
5 INDY Garcia, Christi 50-54 44.00 39.47 31 0
6 WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 50-54 50.00 40.45 32 0
7 MICH Jacques McCullough, Dianne 55-59 1:00.00 41.15 23 0

Heat 11 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Scruggs, Dana 55-59 37.00 NS NP 0
2 WMAC Ellwood, Margaret 55-59 32.98 33.45 21 0
3 WMAC Mering, Kathleen 55-59 32.30 30.63 14 0
4 IM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 55-59 31.59 30.72 15 0
5 UC38 Lynott, Andrea 55-59 32.00 33.96 22 0
6 IM Schwartz, Lisa 55-59 32.50 31.44 18 0
7 KM Mauer, Julie 55-59 33.65 NS NP 0
8 INDY Turner, Leah 55-59 55.00 42.73 24 0

Heat 12 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Ward, Mimi 55-59 31.30 31.75 19 0
2 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 30.92 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 55-59 30.42 30.27 13 0
4 INDY Schnieders, Ann 55-59 30.08 29.13 8 3
5 INDY Powers, Dianne 55-59 30.18 30.01 12 0
6 MATT Villarreal, Allison 55-59 30.90 31.92 20 0
7 CSPM Schaenen, Inda 55-59 31.00 30.73 16 0
8 AKMS Carter, Ruth 55-59 31.44 29.50 10 1

Heat 13 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Zedonis, Lisa 55-59 29.91 29.79 11 0
2 PBM Andrews, Theresa 55-59 29.67 NS NP 0
3 LYON Goodridge, Janet 55-59 29.30 28.32 6 5
4 PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 55-59 28.90 NS NP 0
5 SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 55-59 29.10 NS NP 0
6 NEM Stokes, Karin 55-59 29.37 29.19 9 2
7 MICH Szymczak, Wendy 55-59 29.81 28.71 7 4
8 O*H* Clary, Barbara 55-59 29.94 30.98 17 0

Heat 14 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 28.43 NS NP 0
2 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 27.80 28.00 5 6
3 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 26.99 27.34 3 8
4 PBM Treible Slaton, Kathy 55-59 26.20 NS NP 0
5 IM Kafka, Heidi 55-59 26.92 26.89 1 10
6 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 27.47 26.89 1 10
7 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 28.33 27.78 4 7
8 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 28.71 NS NP 0

Heat 15 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAST Layton, Teresa 50-54 34.58 33.59 28 0
2 NAM Koenig, Karen 50-54 31.89 32.13 27 0
3 ELG Stiberth, Amanda 50-54 30.90 29.64 21 0
4 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 30.21 28.74 17 0
5 SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 30.68 30.18 24 0
6 IM Finney, Cynthia 50-54 31.56 30.86 25 0
7 UC21 McLaren-Morris, Christa 50-54 32.21 32.03 26 0
8 WMAC Bergeon-Capps, Nora 50-54 39.39 36.53 29 0

Heat 16 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Pawluk, Roxie 50-54 30.05 29.63 20 0
2 NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 50-54 29.87 29.86 22 0
3 RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 29.50 28.56 16 0
4 PAWW Baley, Rebecca 50-54 28.91 28.26 12 0
5 PBM Green Blair, Holly 50-54 29.00 25.28 1 11
6 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 29.54 27.65 10 1
7 INDY Kirk, Carrie 50-54 30.00 29.60 19 0
8 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 30.16 29.97 23 0

Heat 17 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAST Rian, Victoria 50-54 28.80 27.92 11 0
2 MICH Mueting, Mary 50-54 28.53 26.88 5 6
3 IM Smith, Liesl 50-54 28.44 28.44 14 0
4 INDY Stutsman, Rachel 50-54 27.58 26.98 7 4
5 ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 28.35 NS NP 0
6 NSMS Dodd, Dina 50-54 28.52 29.25 18 0
7 MICH Scapini, Karen 50-54 28.66 28.50 15 0
8 PBM Dietrick, Karen 50-54 28.88 28.37 13 0

Heat 18 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Karas-Foltz, Bonnie 50-54 27.22 26.91 6 5
2 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 26.95 27.10 8 3
3 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 26.32 26.21 3 8
4 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 25.30 25.33 2 9
5 PSM McIntyre, Shannon 50-54 25.80 NS NP 0
6 NCMS Wolff, Celia 50-54 26.69 27.13 9 2
7 MICH Harris, Susan 50-54 27.01 26.77 4 7
8 ENSW Rietz, Heather 50-54 27.31 NS NP 0

Heat 19 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Landers, Susan 45-49 38.00 34.64 28 0
2 INDY Hirschman, Leigh Ann 45-49 35.45 35.84 31 0
3 WMAC Lucas-Taylor, Janet 45-49 33.55 31.16 26 0
4 WMAC Settimi, Nora 45-49 31.09 30.33 24 0
5 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 33.11 31.54 27 0
6 WMAC Hansen, Angela 45-49 34.85 35.03 29 0
7 ISWM Kolo, Lisa 45-49 37.25 35.62 30 0
8 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 38.00 NS NP 0

Heat 20 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Riley, Kim 45-49 30.86 29.98 23 0
2 INDY Pelletier, Kathy 45-49 30.27 29.30 21 0
3 MICH Goodrich, Kris 45-49 30.12 30.60 25 0
4 O*H* Hodgekins, Amy 45-49 29.59 NS NP 0
5 NASH Tureau, Corinne 45-49 29.97 28.54 17 0
6 PAWW Hammerton, Alison 45-49 30.20 NS NP 0
7 IM Jung, Barbara 45-49 30.47 27.33 11 0
8 ZAM Henderson, Edwina 45-49 30.92 29.90 22 0

Heat 21 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Lemen, Sarah 45-49 29.55 NS NP 0
2 MICH Cantrell, Connie 45-49 28.71 28.67 18 0
3 SHAM Petyk, Jennifer 45-49 28.37 27.25 9 2
4 TULS Meilner, Adina 45-49 28.00 27.57 13 0
5 MOST Burns, Natasha 45-49 28.32 NS NP 0
6 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 28.49 27.35 12 0
7 IM Reidenga, Lisa 45-49 29.50 29.07 20 0
8 SNM Hrindo, Jan 45-49 29.57 NS NP 0

Heat 22 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Nagel, Lynne 45-49 27.93 NS NP 0
2 HAFL LeClair, Dale 45-49 27.80 27.65 14 0
3 INDY Harter, Michelle 45-49 27.50 NS NP 0
4 GAJA Rogan, Pam 45-49 27.30 27.29 10 1
5 ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 45-49 27.48 27.18 8 3
6 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 27.73 27.79 15 0
7 MICH McClellan, Jennifer 45-49 27.88 28.30 16 0
8 WMAC Hall, Julie 45-49 28.00 28.81 19 0

Heat 23 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Buckley, Jennifer 45-49 26.49 26.84 7 4
2 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 25.40 NS NP 0
3 PBM Blackburn, Lisa 45-49 25.12 25.45 4 7
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 23.80 23.87 1 11
5 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 24.70 25.33 3 8
6 NCMS Holland, Amy 45-49 25.27 24.89 2 9
7 SKY Goodman, Theresa 45-49 26.25 25.88 5 6
8 NAST Havice, Natalie 45-49 26.87 26.32 6 5

Heat 24 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Jaloszynski, Melissa 35-39 38.30 37.58 22 0
2 KENM Johnson, Sarah 35-39 35.00 NS NP 0
3 UC16 Enoch, Mandy 35-39 34.50 NS NP 0
4 PBM Andara, Melanie 35-39 32.00 NS NP 0
5 SDS Ritter, Laura 35-39 35.00 NS NP 0
6 SBRM Zircher, Julia 35-39 36.50 NS NP 0
7 UC16 Parmeter, Shawnna 40-44 34.00 NS NP 0

Heat 25 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS King, Victoria 40-44 30.43 30.30 20 0
2 INDY Phillips, Leslie 40-44 30.00 NS NP 0
3 ISWM Radtke, Julie 40-44 29.27 27.42 13 0
4 SNM Evans, Genevieve 40-44 28.56 NS NP 0
5 GAJA Hughes, Carrie 40-44 28.80 28.05 15 0
6 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 29.40 29.50 18 0
7 NKSM Race, Loretta 40-44 30.06 30.30 20 0
8 CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 40-44 30.78 29.93 19 0

Heat 26 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ETM Deaton, Rebecca 40-44 28.32 28.07 16 0
2 KENM Stawiski, Marisha 40-44 28.00 27.24 10 1
3 CMS Pitcher, Stacey 40-44 27.57 27.69 14 0
4 SKY Arthurs, Sara 40-44 27.22 27.35 11 0
5 INDY Hartsock, Jane 40-44 27.50 NS NP 0
6 RIO Jean, Brandy 40-44 27.75 27.39 12 0
7 SNM Lawrie, Dawn 40-44 28.14 29.26 17 0
8 IM Shuster, Megan 40-44 28.38 27.21 9 2

Heat 27 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Thomas, Erin 40-44 26.44 26.58 7 4
2 SMS Enderle, Wendy 40-44 26.16 25.42 5 6
3 PBM Smith, Rebecca 40-44 25.20 25.02 4 7
4 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 24.33 24.48 1 11
5 INDY Trager Bohley, Kimberly 40-44 24.98 24.89 3 8
6 PAWW Butler, Sarah 40-44 25.33 24.85 2 9
7 CGAC Kemper, Charnele 40-44 26.30 25.91 6 5
8 MICH Lindley, Sarah 40-44 27.05 26.96 8 3

Heat 28 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Kintop, Kristy 35-39 29.18 28.45 17 0
2 LIB Liberty, Laurel 35-39 28.57 27.68 15 0
3 NAM Flesner, Brooke 35-39 28.33 NS NP 0
4 SFTL Szekeres, Naomi 35-39 28.00 NS NP 0
5 MMA Byers, Jelena 35-39 28.29 29.06 19 0
6 TOC Shipp, Rachel 35-39 28.38 NS NP 0
7 MMA Szafranski, Lisa 35-39 29.16 29.62 20 0
8 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 30.36 30.11 21 0

Heat 29 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Womble, Jennifer 35-39 27.31 25.63 7 4
2 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 27.14 26.73 13 0
3 ARKM Cameron, Megan 35-39 27.03 28.53 18 0
4 SKY Singleton, Natasha 35-39 26.22 25.58 6 5
5 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 26.51 25.86 10 1
6 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 27.13 27.08 14 0
7 MICH Johnson, Dianne 35-39 27.15 25.25 4 7
8 MICH Nathan, Anna 35-39 27.95 27.95 16 0

Heat 30 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OMAH Connolly, Molly 35-39 25.96 25.82 9 2
2 KENM Schaffer, Beth 35-39 25.00 24.23 3 8
3 PSCM Inada, Noriko 35-39 24.95 23.76 1 11
4 1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 24.02 23.82 2 9
5 CMS Linke, Lyndsey 35-39 24.91 25.71 8 3
6 SFTL Kisel, Michele 35-39 25.00 25.37 5 6
7 WMAC Nolden, Shelley 35-39 25.82 26.11 11 0
8 SFTL Congdon, Heather 35-39 26.03 26.43 12 0

Heat 31 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Blyler, Beth 30-34 1:30.00 53.43 19 0
2 MICH Sederberg, Kathryn 30-34 32.29 30.65 16 0
3 INDY Carlson, Megan 30-34 30.00 NS NP 0
4 MICH Wortman, Jennifer 30-34 29.30 27.69 10 1
5 INDY Quoss, Ashley 30-34 30.00 29.35 14 0
6 MMA Luptak, Alexandra 30-34 30.15 31.67 17 0
7 PBM Mullings, Shannon 30-34 33.99 33.20 18 0

Heat 32 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAST Wang, Stephanie 30-34 28.82 27.31 7 4
2 PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 30-34 28.09 NS NP 0
3 SACM Rogulj, Bonnie 30-34 27.90 27.64 9 2
4 MICH Cush, Rachel 30-34 27.50 27.32 8 3
5 IM Pelaez, Cristina 30-34 27.88 27.09 5 6
6 WMAC Weiss, Chelsey 30-34 28.03 NS NP 0
7 O*H* Morris, Elizabeth 30-34 28.51 28.35 12 0
8 UC41 Toy, Kasey 30-34 28.89 29.66 15 0

Heat 33 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 27.21 28.75 13 0
2 ISWM Sitarz, Rachel 30-34 26.85 25.94 3 8
3 WMAC Schneider, Leah 30-34 26.26 27.05 4 7
4 TOC O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona 30-34 23.97 NS NP 0
5 MMA Madgiak, Jen 30-34 24.43 24.28 1 11
6 IM Brunka, Christina 30-34 26.45 24.98 2 9
7 MICH Way, Amy 30-34 27.17 27.19 6 5
8 IM Ellison, Kristen 30-34 27.39 27.80 11 0

Heat 34 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AGUA Schmitt, Katherine 25-29 31.80 31.60 28 0
2 IM Davis, Jordan 25-29 30.01 29.89 26 0
3 UC21 Oesterling, Jennifer 25-29 28.40 27.35 18 0
4 IM Kryger, Ashley 25-29 28.05 28.54 24 0
5 IM Wilson, April 25-29 28.39 27.85 21 0
6 INDY Saunders, Jessica 25-29 30.00 29.03 25 0
7 AGUA Carey, Melissa 25-29 31.33 NS NP 0
8 MICH Walters, Paige 25-29 32.00 27.00 17 0

Heat 35 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS White, Kristin 25-29 28.00 30.95 27 0
2 IAMA Schoville, Caitlin 25-29 27.83 28.33 23 0
3 BUMS Karszes, Courtney 25-29 27.50 28.30 22 0
4 INDY Eriksson, Andrea 25-29 27.07 NS NP 0
5 INDY Long, Stephanie 25-29 27.38 26.94 16 0
6 TOC Visser, Avery 25-29 27.50 26.08 12 0
7 INDY Watts, Kristyn 25-29 28.00 27.73 19 0
8 INDY Brown, Catherine 25-29 28.04 27.79 20 0

Heat 36 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Marrinucci, Jena 25-29 26.79 25.39 9 2
2 BCTM Chang, Grace 25-29 26.12 26.57 14 0
3 AKMS Langford, Lauren 25-29 25.91 25.80 10 1
4 MICH Damroth, Rachel 25-29 25.54 26.64 15 0
5 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 25.54 24.22 5 6
6 SLAM Alef, Valerie 25-29 26.00 26.41 13 0
7 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 26.54 25.98 11 0
8 NAM Webb, Brittany 25-29 27.00 NS NP 0

Heat 37 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYS Donahue, Meghan 25-29 25.40 24.60 6 5
2 KENM Caldwell, Kellyn 25-29 25.17 25.01 8 3
3 WMAC Borja, Elise 25-29 24.39 23.67 2 9
4 LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 25-29 23.30 22.45 1 11
5 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 24.01 24.14 4 7
6 SKY Maggard, Colleen 25-29 24.75 24.00 3 8
7 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 25.23 NS NP 0
8 FSAM Bischoff, Jillian 25-29 25.49 24.85 7 4

Heat 38 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PBM Morgan, Samantha 18-24 30.41 31.95 24 0
4 UC17 Holtz, Meghan 18-24 30.00 NS NP 0
5 OREG Daggett, Anna 18-24 30.07 28.03 16 0
6 WMAC Conley, Bekah 18-24 35.00 30.79 23 0

Heat 39 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Alsmeyer, Sasha 18-24 28.89 28.32 21 0
2 PSM Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 28.61 28.98 22 0
3 AKMS Ashwell, Kendra 18-24 28.51 NS NP 0
4 INDY Kappeler, Rachel 18-24 28.37 27.48 13 0
5 ROCH Schmidt, Rachel 18-24 28.37 NS NP 0
6 PSM Deardorff, Emily 18-24 28.60 28.07 18 0
7 IRM Estes, Hannah 18-24 28.87 28.03 16 0
8 PSM Gates, Jordyn 18-24 29.07 28.31 20 0

Heat 40 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Viersen, Campbell 18-24 28.30 27.53 14 0
2 OREG Cavender, Erin 18-24 27.44 25.97 11 0
3 WMAC Mastrandrea, Therese 18-24 26.38 25.63 8 3
4 GRA Gibson, Emily 18-24 25.20 27.37 12 0
5 NAM Fritsch, Jamie 18-24 26.00 27.58 15 0
6 INDY Dehnke, Annaleise 18-24 26.50 NS NP 0
7 O*H* Ashbaugh, Chandler 18-24 27.49 25.60 7 4
8 MICH Mastrandrea, Sarah 18-24 28.30 28.27 19 0

Heat 41 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NMMS Barsun-Villa, Adelheid 18-24 25.08 25.68 9 2
2 WMAC Siehs, Amanda 18-24 24.88 24.32 2 9
3 SLAM Lynn, Lori 18-24 24.45 24.78 3 8
4 WMAC Mikota, Julia 18-24 23.02 23.41 1 11
5 WMAC Schaetz, Emma 18-24 24.36 25.33 5 6
6 IM Bruce, Madeline 18-24 24.50 24.87 4 7
7 UC16 Schuster, Hannah 18-24 25.00 25.46 6 5
8 ARIZ Detka, Michelle 18-24 25.10 25.86 10 1

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home