SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 21 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Men 200 Y Free Relay
159 Teams

Heat 1 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 O*H* A 75 3:04.04 2:53.07 4 14
3 INDY A 75 2:30.00 2:52.29 3 16
4 PBM A 75 2:24.99 2:46.11 2 18
5 SFTL A 75 2:32.60 2:23.98 1 22
6 ZAM A 55 2:10.00 2:06.28 22 0
7 ELG C 55 2:26.00 2:39.49 24 0

Heat 2 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM A 65 2:30.00 DQ NP 0
2 WMAC C 65 2:12.16 2:09.42 12 0
3 NEM A 65 2:00.50 2:01.50 11 0
4 WMAC B 65 1:57.77 1:56.88 9 4
5 ARIZ A 65 1:59.00 NS NP 0
6 O*H* A 65 2:01.01 1:57.64 10 2
7 OREG A 65 2:17.58 NS NP 0
8 WMAC D 65 2:39.66 2:49.54 13 0

Heat 3 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS A 65 1:52.00 1:53.84 8 6
2 PSM A 65 1:47.30 1:47.39 4 14
3 INDY A 65 1:47.00 1:46.62 3 16
4 VCM A 65 1:46.00 1:43.08 1 22
5 WMAC A 65 1:46.21 1:48.68 6 10
6 MICH A 65 1:47.00 1:45.44 2 18
7 PBM A 65 1:50.99 1:48.10 5 12
8 IM A 65 1:53.57 1:49.99 7 8

Heat 4 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELG B 55 2:06.20 2:05.98 21 0
2 MICH C 55 2:05.00 2:01.36 19 0
3 BUMS A 55 2:02.00 2:07.80 23 0
4 INDY B 55 1:56.00 2:02.54 20 0
5 SLAM A 55 1:58.50 2:00.40 18 0
6 SWIN A 55 2:04.00 1:55.64 16 0
7 SBRM A 55 2:05.00 1:55.40 15 0
8 WMAC C 55 2:06.52 1:57.15 17 0

Heat 5 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM A 55 1:49.01 1:43.85 11 0
2 ELG A 55 1:47.52 1:50.88 14 0
3 WMAC B 55 1:43.81 1:43.34 10 2
4 IM B 55 1:42.34 1:40.23 6 10
5 SFTL A 55 1:42.63 1:40.30 8 6
6 PBM A 55 1:43.99 1:40.25 7 8
7 KONA A 55 1:48.00 1:47.04 12 0
8 MICH B 55 1:50.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 6 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM A 55 1:40.90 1:39.30 4 14
2 INDY A 55 1:39.00 1:42.69 9 4
3 MOVY A 55 1:38.00 1:34.78 1 22
4 TOC A 55 1:35.00 NS NP 0
5 MICH A 55 1:36.58 1:39.80 5 12
6 WMAC A 55 1:38.79 1:39.11 3 16
7 IM A 55 1:39.09 1:35.38 2 18
8 NASH A 55 1:42.00 1:47.33 13 0

Heat 7 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM G 35 2:30.00 NS NP 0
2 SBRM D 35 2:10.00 1:58.49 30 0
3 SFTL C 35 2:03.97 DQ NP 0
4 HPX A 35 1:56.00 NS NP 0
5 SBRM F 35 1:59.00 1:51.31 29 0
6 ZAM A 35 2:05.00 1:47.02 28 0
7 IM D 35 2:10.00 NS NP 0
8 SKY B 45 2:26.06 2:20.88 23 0

Heat 8 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC B 45 2:08.65 2:10.92 22 0
2 SBRM B 45 1:52.00 1:50.34 19 0
3 LYON A 45 1:44.31 1:42.40 18 0
4 PALM A 45 1:40.99 1:41.06 17 0
5 SBRM A 45 1:42.00 1:40.99 16 0
6 SKY A 45 1:51.06 1:53.08 20 0
7 SBRM C 45 2:00.00 1:58.03 21 0
8 NAM C 45 2:10.01 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UMAC A 45 1:40.00 1:37.84 10 2
2 SFTL A 45 1:38.52 NS NP 0
3 WMAC A 45 1:37.71 1:38.14 11 0
4 CMS A 45 1:37.00 1:37.20 7 8
5 NAM A 45 1:37.01 1:34.83 5 12
6 NCMS A 45 1:38.00 1:38.83 14 0
7 IM A 45 1:39.10 1:37.34 8 6
8 NAM B 45 1:40.01 1:37.78 9 4

Heat 10 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM B 45 1:35.99 1:35.58 6 10
2 MICH B 45 1:35.00 1:38.15 12 0
3 PBM A 45 1:31.94 1:32.00 3 16
4 MICH A 45 1:30.00 1:32.05 4 14
5 SVY A 45 1:30.90 1:29.82 1 22
6 PSM A 45 1:33.70 1:31.88 2 18
7 INDY A 45 1:35.00 1:39.97 15 0
8 MOVY A 45 1:36.00 1:38.70 13 0

Heat 11 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM B 35 1:50.00 NS NP 0
2 SBRM E 35 1:45.00 1:43.79 26 0
3 CMS A 35 1:43.50 1:42.50 25 0
4 NASH B 35 1:43.00 NS NP 0
5 ROSE A 35 1:43.10 1:39.01 18 0
6 SFTL B 35 1:44.74 NS NP 0
7 SBRM C 35 1:47.00 1:44.24 27 0
8 MINN A 35 1:52.99 1:41.73 24 0

Heat 12 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ A 35 1:42.00 1:39.23 19 0
2 MICH B 35 1:41.00 1:41.63 23 0
3 HAFL A 35 1:37.39 1:35.05 13 0
4 SWIN A 35 1:36.00 1:36.79 17 0
5 IM B 35 1:36.48 1:34.50 11 0
6 INDY B 35 1:38.00 1:41.38 22 0
7 OREG A 35 1:41.24 1:40.47 21 0
8 IM C 35 1:42.32 1:39.96 20 0

Heat 13 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC C 35 1:35.26 1:36.16 15 0
2 SBRM A 35 1:35.00 NS NP 0
3 ELG A 35 1:34.52 1:33.01 10 2
4 NAST A 35 1:33.00 1:34.71 12 0
5 INDY A 35 1:33.00 1:36.20 16 0
6 CRUZ A 35 1:34.83 1:32.88 9 4
7 NAM A 35 1:35.01 1:29.90 5 12
8 PBM A 35 1:35.99 1:32.46 8 6

Heat 14 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM A 35 1:32.50 1:31.02 7 8
2 WMAC B 35 1:30.89 1:30.72 6 10
3 IM A 35 1:28.63 1:28.67 3 16
4 TOC A 35 1:24.50 1:24.59 1 22
5 WMAC A 35 1:26.72 1:26.19 2 18
6 MICH A 35 1:28.89 1:28.83 4 14
7 SFTL A 35 1:32.39 1:35.45 14 0
8 RICE A 35 1:33.00 NS NP 0

Heat 15 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SBRM B 25 1:59.00 DQ NP 0
3 O*H* A 25 1:45.45 1:45.14 26 0
4 FSAM A 25 1:40.40 NS NP 0
5 PALM A 25 1:40.99 1:37.08 22 0
6 RMST A 25 1:46.46 1:40.43 24 0

Heat 16 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAST A 25 1:38.00 1:41.17 25 0
2 BUMS A 25 1:36.00 1:36.12 21 0
3 TNAQ A 25 1:35.33 1:35.45 20 0
4 ALEX A 25 1:33.85 1:33.56 18 0
5 NAM A 25 1:34.01 1:28.69 10 2
6 SBRM A 25 1:36.00 1:31.51 15 0
7 MAM A 25 1:36.70 1:37.13 23 0
8 IM A 25 1:40.34 1:30.20 14 0

Heat 17 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL A 25 1:31.78 1:33.10 17 0
2 WMAC A 25 1:30.88 1:28.43 9 4
3 NCMS A 25 1:30.00 1:27.77 8 6
4 MICH B 25 1:28.00 1:29.22 12 0
5 INDY A 25 1:29.00 1:28.90 11 0
6 WLAC A 25 1:30.05 1:29.82 13 0
7 BCTM A 25 1:31.00 1:26.31 5 12
8 MMA A 25 1:33.00 1:34.89 19 0

Heat 18 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SLAM A 25 1:26.00 1:26.49 6 10
2 MOVY A 25 1:25.00 1:25.46 3 16
3 TOC C 25 1:24.40 1:25.61 4 14
4 TOC A 25 1:24.00 1:23.71 1 22
5 TOC B 25 1:24.20 1:25.32 2 18
6 TOC D 25 1:24.60 DQ NP 0
7 MICH A 25 1:25.00 1:26.70 7 8
8 NYAC A 25 1:27.99 1:31.54 16 0

Heat 19 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 IM A 18 1:51.10 1:45.45 18 0
4 PSM B 18 1:43.30 1:42.99 16 0
5 SBRM A 18 1:50.00 1:49.98 19 0
6 INDY A 18 1:52.00 1:42.32 15 0

Heat 20 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM A 18 1:41.30 1:38.07 13 0
2 BCTM A 18 1:35.00 1:37.97 12 0
3 PBM A 18 1:32.99 1:29.92 8 6
4 PSCM A 18 1:30.18 1:27.91 5 12
5 WMAC B 18 1:31.51 1:30.13 9 4
6 NAM B 18 1:34.01 1:28.12 6 10
7 SKY A 18 1:39.38 1:38.40 14 0
8 ENSW A 18 1:43.00 1:43.77 17 0

Heat 21 of 21

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH B 18 1:30.00 DQ NP 0
2 SLAM A 18 1:27.10 1:31.13 11 0
3 CGAC A 18 1:27.00 1:30.15 10 2
4 WMAC A 18 1:22.96 1:24.96 2 18
5 MICH A 18 1:25.73 1:27.33 4 14
6 CSPM A 18 1:27.00 1:26.56 3 16
7 NAM A 18 1:28.01 1:24.21 1 22
8 SFTL A 18 1:30.04 1:29.35 7 8

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home