SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 55 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 50 Y Fly
422 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 IM McClow, Richard 85-89 50.00 NS NP 0
4 UC45 Mitchell, Clarke 85-89 40.00 38.14 1 11
5 MICH Martin, Ray 80-84 39.88 36.76 1 11
6 MICH Doud, Robert 95-99 1:46.27 2:02.74 1 11

Heat 2 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* Kappa, Gregory 70-74 35.20 NS NP 0
2 NCMS Conroy, Michael 70-74 34.62 35.47 11 0
3 O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 70-74 32.77 31.85 8 3
4 O*H* Motheral, Thomas 70-74 34.22 31.27 6 5
5 SNM Huestis, Doug 70-74 35.15 NS NP 0
6 INDY Goldstein, Mel 75-79 49.20 NS NP 0
7 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 49.00 51.79 8 3
8 O*H* Williams, Robert 75-79 55.55 57.49 9 2

Heat 3 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LOCO Colyer, Bob 75-79 39.95 41.32 6 5
2 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 36.17 34.42 5 6
3 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 33.70 33.17 3 8
4 TOC Elder, James 75-79 30.20 29.74 1 11
5 NOR Straka, Peter 75-79 31.30 31.70 2 9
6 ANCM Roddin, Hugh 75-79 35.00 34.13 4 7
7 WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 75-79 39.30 NS NP 0
8 SNM Walker, Joseph 75-79 45.00 42.90 7 4

Heat 4 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSMT Jones, Roger 70-74 31.00 32.94 10 1
2 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 30.00 27.88 2 9
3 MINN Kleffman, Robin 70-74 29.47 28.87 3 8
4 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 28.46 27.69 1 11
5 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 28.60 29.01 4 7
6 ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 29.82 29.52 5 6
7 PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 30.81 31.33 7 4
8 WMAC Meehan, Tom 70-74 32.00 32.00 9 2

Heat 5 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 65-69 42.43 NS NP 0
2 MICH Palmer, Bill 65-69 32.50 33.17 25 0
3 SNM Lintz, Steve 65-69 32.18 32.99 24 0
4 1776 Stevens, Craig 65-69 31.35 31.34 20 0
5 BUMS Cothren, Jack 65-69 31.82 NS NP 0
6 WMAC Reshel, Dan 65-69 32.31 NS NP 0
7 UC16 Springer, James 65-69 38.01 35.65 27 0
8 SBRM White, Daniel 65-69 43.00 34.86 26 0

Heat 6 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM Johnson, Clifford 65-69 31.23 32.11 21 0
2 BUMS Youtt, George 65-69 30.50 29.95 17 0
3 NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 65-69 30.42 30.69 19 0
4 MICH Webley, James 65-69 30.00 29.69 15 0
5 IRM Lemaire, Larry 65-69 30.35 30.21 18 0
6 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 30.48 29.86 16 0
7 INDY Perrin, Thomas 65-69 31.11 28.65 12 0
8 O*H* Sautters, Robert 65-69 31.25 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Chamberlain, Rick 65-69 29.44 NS NP 0
2 PSK Mange, Kenneth 65-69 28.80 29.02 13 0
3 WMAC Mykleby, Geoff 65-69 28.50 27.12 5 6
4 PBM Childs, Lee 65-69 28.50 27.64 6 5
5 ENSW Hazen, John 65-69 28.50 28.15 11 0
6 KMSC Gerber, Gregory 65-69 28.60 32.64 23 0
7 VALM DeWitt, Peter 65-69 29.00 28.03 10 1
8 NEM Plencner, Bob 65-69 29.90 32.30 22 0

Heat 8 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Thornton, James 65-69 28.14 27.88 8 2.5
2 SFTL Shead, Timothy 65-69 27.99 26.84 2 9
3 TAM Holt, Tate 65-69 27.75 27.88 8 2.5
4 LRM Martin, Doug 65-69 26.30 25.96 1 11
5 MICH Day, Lawrence 65-69 26.67 27.03 4 7
6 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 27.90 27.69 7 4
7 PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 28.11 29.17 14 0
8 VCM O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 28.30 26.96 3 8

Heat 9 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 IM Haberstich, Brian 50-54 38.85 38.73 40 0
3 NASH Egan, Brian 50-54 33.33 31.43 38 0
4 INDY Stukenberg, Erik 50-54 37.89 30.40 34 0
5 MICH Flynn, John 50-54 40.00 37.76 39 0
6 O*H* Definis, Jay 55-59 37.56 35.24 46 0

Heat 10 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Teach, Coleman 60-64 39.22 NS NP 0
2 IM Hoppe, David 60-64 35.81 36.77 23 0
3 WMAC Mering, Kenneth(Doug) 60-64 33.27 31.43 20 0
4 FFC Milner, Paul 60-64 32.77 31.84 21 0
5 VMST Sheahan, Dan 60-64 32.90 NS NP 0
6 ELG Massow, Randy 60-64 35.00 33.81 22 0
7 MOVY Recalde, Marco 60-64 38.67 38.64 24 0
8 IM Camin, Peter 60-64 39.68 NS NP 0

Heat 11 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 30.75 29.95 19 0
2 NASH Ockerman, Jeff 60-64 29.30 28.88 16 0
3 SFTL Djang, Philipp 60-64 29.00 29.03 17 0
4 PBM Ferron, Lars 60-64 28.93 NS NP 0
5 ELG Ellis, Joel 60-64 28.96 NS NP 0
6 MICH Fort, Robert 60-64 29.24 28.09 13 0
7 IM Critchfield, Thomas 60-64 29.70 27.34 10 1
8 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 31.80 29.40 18 0

Heat 12 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Parker, Randy 60-64 28.50 27.87 11 0
2 CMAM Patocchi, Robert 60-64 28.22 28.57 15 0
3 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 27.50 26.64 6 5
4 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 26.91 26.51 3 8
5 MMA Hasse, William 60-64 27.00 28.53 14 0
6 AKMS Abbott, Rick 60-64 27.50 25.42 2 9
7 NASH King, Edward 60-64 28.50 NS NP 0
8 ELG Ursu, Andrei 60-64 28.78 27.97 12 0

Heat 13 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AWJ Hildebrandt, David 60-64 26.73 26.87 9 2
2 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 26.51 26.85 8 3
3 CMS Weir, D. Scott 60-64 26.00 26.61 4 7
4 RICE Kone, Bruce 60-64 24.36 NS NP 0
5 TOC Carter, Paul 60-64 25.00 24.39 1 11
6 CMS Henry, Shafer 60-64 26.00 DQ NP 0
7 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 26.67 26.62 5 6
8 UC09 Taylor, Samuel 60-64 26.88 26.82 7 4

Heat 14 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Harvey, Nathan 55-59 34.06 33.11 44 0
2 BCTM O'Neill, Roy 55-59 32.46 30.51 39 0
3 SLAM Dowd, Douglas 55-59 31.50 31.95 41 0
4 SWIN Winiger, John 55-59 31.00 33.59 45 0
5 MICH Welsh, Tom 55-59 31.40 30.11 37 0
6 XSWM Colburn, Charles 55-59 32.00 32.35 43 0
7 SFY Feddersen, Brett 55-59 32.59 29.99 36 0
8 INDY Long, Christopher 55-59 34.71 32.17 42 0

Heat 15 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HPX Pollard, Vince 55-59 30.59 30.73 40 0
2 SWIN Vickers, Mark 55-59 30.00 30.30 38 0
3 NEM Mansilla, Frankin 55-59 29.87 29.70 34 0
4 IM Cohn, Lee 55-59 29.82 29.66 33 0
5 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 29.87 29.44 31 0
6 ZAM Sondik, Ken 55-59 30.00 28.85 25 0
7 INDY Catellier, Kenneth 55-59 30.33 28.65 24 0
8 LYON Vear, Donald 55-59 30.80 29.41 30 0

Heat 16 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 29.67 29.62 32 0
2 SCMI Elless, Jack 55-59 29.08 NS NP 0
3 HAFL Grzeszczak, John 55-59 29.01 NS NP 0
4 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 28.83 28.01 22 0
5 MICH Pogue, Jim 55-59 29.00 26.38 7 4
6 SCCM Naroski, Shaun 55-59 29.02 29.37 29 0
7 IM Roth, Charles 55-59 29.48 29.31 27 0
8 MOVY Orwick, David 55-59 29.70 29.31 27 0

Heat 17 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LYON Clark, Gregory 55-59 28.58 27.98 21 0
2 PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 28.38 29.98 35 0
3 LIB Whelchel, David 55-59 28.10 NS NP 0
4 IM Ruderman, Richard 55-59 27.51 26.94 11 0
5 MOVY Miller, Brent 55-59 28.06 27.07 14 0
6 USMS Dauginas, Joe 55-59 28.11 27.61 18 0
7 PCY Bergman, Michael 55-59 28.50 27.39 17 0
8 WMAC Sailor, Andrew 55-59 28.78 28.41 23 0

Heat 18 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Cummings, Brian 55-59 27.50 27.29 16 0
2 COOG Mahaffey, Don 55-59 27.33 27.67 20 0
3 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 26.90 27.00 12 0
4 EPAP Moulton, Matthew 50-54 28.69 DQ NP 0
5 MICH Coffman, Chuck 55-59 26.83 26.89 10 1
6 PALM Shake, Joe 55-59 27.27 27.05 13 0
7 XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 27.48 27.12 15 0
8 PBM Brosius, John 55-59 27.51 28.91 26 0

Heat 19 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM LaMonica, Mike 55-59 26.25 26.13 5 5.5
2 IM Soltys, Ted 55-59 25.69 26.13 5 5.5
3 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 25.00 24.97 2 9
4 PSM Hering, Brad 55-59 24.69 24.56 1 11
5 AMS Hughey, Richard 55-59 25.00 25.72 4 7
6 IM Gibson, Dave 55-59 25.50 25.46 3 8
7 MATT Berry, David 55-59 25.83 26.42 8 3
8 NAM Fritsch, Dale 55-59 26.43 27.64 19 0

Heat 20 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Dilger, Nikolaus 50-54 31.20 31.38 37 0
2 IM Murphy, Michael 50-54 29.97 30.16 32 0
3 UC09 Oyler, Douglas 50-54 29.00 29.48 29 0
4 WMAC Richards, Scott 55-59 26.60 26.46 9 2
5 MICH Bristor, Kirk 50-54 29.00 31.27 36 0
6 MICH Einhaus, Kurt 50-54 29.82 29.49 30 0
7 MICH Olson, Karl 50-54 30.30 30.39 33 0
8 UC17 Fleece, William 50-54 32.29 30.49 35 0

Heat 21 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Mattingly, Dan 50-54 28.57 29.25 27 0
2 NAST Kaneshiro, Knoel 50-54 28.49 26.98 21 0
3 SBRM Pieniazkiewicz, Ralph 50-54 27.99 29.54 31 0
4 MICH Swalwell, Donald 50-54 27.83 27.42 23 0
5 MOVY Thompson, Anthony 50-54 27.88 28.17 25 0
6 SFTL O'Shea, Rick 50-54 28.00 NS NP 0
7 NAM Wilhelm, John 50-54 28.55 29.39 28 0
8 FWYS Elizondo, Bill 50-54 28.68 28.63 26 0

Heat 22 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 27.57 27.28 22 0
2 SKY Luebbe, James 50-54 27.22 26.78 20 0
3 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 27.00 26.30 16 0
4 KAC Helphinstine, Paul 40-44 30.33 NS NP 0
5 ARIZ Brundage, Patrick 50-54 26.43 25.73 12 0
6 SFTL Fiser, Graeme 50-54 27.18 26.34 18 0
7 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 27.45 26.40 19 0
8 MICH Kim, Danny 50-54 27.76 27.55 24 0

Heat 23 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Young, Robert 50-54 26.16 26.32 17 0
2 PSM Jones, Brad 50-54 26.01 25.56 10 1
3 MICH Bailey, Jeff 50-54 25.44 25.86 13 0
4 MICH Christensen, Kurt 50-54 25.37 25.26 8 3
5 UC15 Arrington, Adam 50-54 25.40 NS NP 0
6 PSCM Schuster, Fred 50-54 25.99 25.67 11 0
7 SYSM Mehok, George 50-54 26.03 26.14 15 0
8 UC38 Bunch, Brian 50-54 26.28 26.13 14 0

Heat 24 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Malas, Bryan 50-54 25.00 25.29 9 2
2 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 24.90 24.74 6 5
3 UMAC Heber, Scott 50-54 24.08 23.87 2 9
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 23.45 23.22 1 11
5 NITR Unruh, Steven 50-54 24.04 24.12 3 8
6 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 24.83 24.41 4 7
7 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 24.99 25.05 7 4
8 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 25.13 24.66 5 6

Heat 25 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Malec, Andy 35-39 48.00 34.99 37 0
2 NAM DeVennish, Arthur 35-39 32.48 31.96 36 0
3 SBRM Luber, Michael 35-39 32.00 NS NP 0
4 UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 35-39 35.71 36.93 38 0
5 LMS Warnke, Adam 45-49 32.54 NS NP 0
6 SBRM Baker, Adam 45-49 38.00 NS NP 0
7 UC16 Jones, Bruce 40-44 38.00 30.93 32 0

Heat 26 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Rose, Patrick 45-49 31.00 37.33 43 0
2 SBRM Berebitsky, Douglas 45-49 30.02 33.25 42 0
3 UC04 Adams, Scott 45-49 29.49 29.11 37 0
4 SWIN Sawyer, David 45-49 29.32 NS NP 0
5 IM Kasemsarn, Richard 45-49 29.40 31.12 41 0
6 PBM Ames, Eddie 45-49 29.78 29.86 38 0
7 ASCP Virkus, Todd 45-49 31.00 30.19 40 0
8 SBRM Zimmer, Timothy 45-49 31.00 30.00 39 0

Heat 27 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Misener, Jim 45-49 28.88 29.01 35 0
2 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 28.36 28.62 33 0
3 WLAC Farmer, David 45-49 28.21 28.89 34 0
4 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 28.02 28.27 30 0
5 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 28.20 27.88 27 0
6 IM Frech, Raymond 45-49 28.36 27.66 25 0
7 MICH Nitkiewicz, James 45-49 28.37 29.05 36 0
8 SBRM Koch, Joe 45-49 29.17 28.06 29 0

Heat 28 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Young, Michel 45-49 28.00 26.49 19 0
2 INDY Simon, Robert 45-49 27.85 28.37 31 0
3 MICH Cabbage, Sean 45-49 27.63 28.44 32 0
4 INDY Stephens, Ryan 45-49 27.50 27.89 28 0
5 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 27.63 27.74 26 0
6 UC50 Reich, Kristian 45-49 27.65 27.16 23 0
7 SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 45-49 28.00 NS NP 0
8 IM Shanahan, Mike 45-49 28.00 27.32 24 0

Heat 29 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Linton, Tom 45-49 27.08 25.39 13 0
2 UC48 Samaddar, Kris 45-49 27.02 26.93 21 0
3 NCMS King, Eric 45-49 26.57 26.08 17 0
4 PBM Bessire, Brent 45-49 26.26 NS NP 0
5 SDSM Hohn, Chris 45-49 26.46 26.26 18 0
6 PSCM Courtney, Chris 45-49 26.87 27.11 22 0
7 UC48 Samaddar, Robin 45-49 27.02 26.57 20 0
8 MEDM Semus, Joe 45-49 27.10 NS NP 0

Heat 30 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Polack, Tim 45-49 26.22 26.00 15 0
2 MICH Field, Jayson 45-49 25.87 24.34 5 6
3 MMA Carlson, Michael 45-49 25.47 25.19 9 2
4 MICH Cantrell, Mike 45-49 25.31 25.00 8 3
5 ASC Dennison, Keith 45-49 25.38 NS NP 0
6 WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 45-49 25.55 25.23 10 1
7 O2 Currin, Jack 45-49 26.18 24.92 7 4
8 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 26.24 26.06 16 0

Heat 31 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 25.10 25.30 12 0
2 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 24.69 23.97 2 9
3 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 24.05 24.05 4 7
4 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 23.75 23.49 1 11
5 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 23.90 24.01 3 8
6 PBM Beach, Christopher 45-49 24.44 24.72 6 5
7 MICH Steed, Chad 45-49 24.97 25.29 11 0
8 PBM Lindahl, Lennart 45-49 25.16 25.66 14 0

Heat 32 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NYAC Tapiero, Dan 50-54 26.35 DQ NP 0
2 OREG Kilburn, David 40-44 29.87 28.18 27 0
3 IM Tetzlaff, Maurice 40-44 29.00 28.34 28 0
4 MICH Sherman, Matt 40-44 27.70 27.33 23 0
5 SBRM Overmyer, Andrew 40-44 28.50 28.10 26 0
6 SLAM Auld, Brandon 40-44 29.04 30.80 31 0
7 CGAC Cuadros, Christopher 40-44 30.00 30.05 30 0
8 SBRM Huffman, Shane 40-44 31.26 31.29 33 0

Heat 33 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FWYS Gillie, Brian 40-44 27.61 NS NP 0
2 HAFL Montero, Carlos 40-44 27.38 26.26 20 0
3 SPM Rager, Ryan 40-44 27.28 28.09 25 0
4 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 26.87 26.13 18 0
5 HAFL Torres, Martin 40-44 27.02 26.19 19 0
6 SBRM Herbert, Josh 40-44 27.30 NS NP 0
7 LIB Myhre, Adam 40-44 27.60 26.56 22 0
8 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 27.70 NS NP 0

Heat 34 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Herbert, Jonathan 40-44 26.50 27.94 24 0
2 WHA Safalow, Bradley 40-44 26.00 26.47 21 0
3 CMS Zupancic, Joseph 40-44 25.75 25.39 14 0
4 ARIZ Valle, Marc 40-44 25.42 25.63 16 0
5 NEM Ohman, Niclas 40-44 25.72 25.05 12 0
6 SHAM Strock, Justin 40-44 25.87 NS NP 0
7 FSAM Olson, Jeff 40-44 26.18 25.56 15 0
8 NAST Sutton, Robert 40-44 26.80 29.29 29 0

Heat 35 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Michalowski, Brian 40-44 25.38 24.37 6 5
2 NTXL Glass, Mark 40-44 25.18 25.04 11 0
3 RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 40-44 25.00 24.86 10 1
4 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 24.74 24.78 9 2
5 SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 25.00 24.44 7 4
6 NAM Briseno, Osiris 40-44 25.13 25.19 13 0
7 KENM Ullom, Michael 40-44 25.34 24.36 5 6
8 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 25.38 25.98 17 0

Heat 36 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WLAC Szabados, Bela 40-44 24.16 NS NP 0
2 CRUZ Cole, David 40-44 23.99 24.13 4 7
3 WMAC Babcock, Andrew 40-44 23.59 23.70 3 8
4 CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 40-44 23.24 NS NP 0
5 MOVY Bundy, Chris 40-44 23.50 23.41 1 11
6 TOC Greenwood, Scott 40-44 23.90 31.49 34 0
7 CMS Addadi, Mehdi 40-44 24.05 23.60 2 9
8 CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 24.49 24.48 8 3

Heat 37 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Bergford, Brian 35-39 29.00 27.98 31 0
2 ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 28.50 26.53 20 0
3 PAWW Swanson, Tim 35-39 28.00 26.54 21 0
4 SKY Chavez, Mirko 35-39 27.58 27.40 27 0
5 IM Mosley, Thomas 35-39 27.72 27.91 30 0
6 LIB Strickland, Brice 35-39 28.18 27.68 29 0
7 CMS Castor, Jimmy 35-39 28.96 29.52 33 0
8 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 30.86 30.22 34 0

Heat 38 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Wu, Jim 35-39 27.29 NS NP 0
2 SKY Reinhart, Mitchell 35-39 27.16 26.40 18 0
3 IM Meyer, Paul 35-39 27.00 26.71 23 0
4 DAS Weber, Matthew 35-39 26.88 26.19 17 0
5 SBRM Peterson, Erik 35-39 26.99 30.81 35 0
6 NAST Sikich, Christopher 35-39 27.00 28.26 32 0
7 LAKY Matchison, Darren 35-39 27.27 27.51 28 0
8 NAST Bennett, Mike 35-39 27.50 NS NP 0

Heat 39 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Ambrose, Shawn 35-39 26.55 NS NP 0
2 MICH Logan, Brett 35-39 26.50 27.08 26 0
3 MINN Bindert, Chris 35-39 26.40 26.62 22 0
4 NAM Hunte, Edward 35-39 26.01 26.98 25 0
5 PBM Loder, Scott 35-39 26.23 26.45 19 0
6 SBRM Stackhouse, Adrian 35-39 26.50 25.36 12 0
7 PBM Manrique, Alejandro 35-39 26.52 25.49 13 0
8 COOG Bermudez, Oscar 35-39 26.78 26.77 24 0

Heat 40 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Oldham, Brian 35-39 25.56 24.23 7 4
2 WMAC Bonis, Joshua 35-39 25.50 25.78 15 0
3 WMAC Clark, Jason 35-39 25.34 25.91 16 0
4 WMAC Oglesby, Matthew 35-39 24.57 24.27 8 3
5 TOC Holsman, Trent 35-39 25.10 24.04 6 5
6 SFTL Goler, Jonathan 35-39 25.38 NS NP 0
7 BUMS Werner, David 35-39 25.54 25.69 14 0
8 LAKY Cuticchia, Tom 35-39 25.56 25.12 11 0

Heat 41 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Gaudreau, Maxime 35-39 24.07 NS NP 0
2 UC16 Ostermann, Jeff 35-39 23.75 24.02 5 6
3 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 23.00 22.78 3 8
4 TOC Marshall, Matthew 35-39 22.50 21.66 1 11
5 MICH Doak, Kevin 35-39 22.53 22.49 2 9
6 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 23.43 23.97 4 7
7 NCMS Dallamura, Scott 35-39 23.80 24.57 9 2
8 MICH Mitchell, Ayinde 35-39 24.50 24.67 10 1

Heat 42 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SFY Johnson, Adam 30-34 33.61 30.14 24 0
3 SBRM Utz, Nathaniel 30-34 30.00 30.53 25 0
4 TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 30-34 29.21 28.04 22 0
5 IM Purvis, Adam 30-34 29.60 29.27 23 0
6 MMA Goodpasture, Jesse 30-34 30.00 NS NP 0

Heat 43 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Lebost, Daniel 30-34 26.70 26.14 21 0
2 INDY Henahan, Patrick 30-34 25.84 NS NP 0
3 GWSA Donihe, Phil 30-34 25.55 24.75 15 0
4 AGUA Young, James 30-34 25.28 25.56 17 0
5 PBM Wilson, Todd 30-34 25.53 25.72 20 0
6 MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 30-34 25.75 25.63 18 0
7 INDY Galvan-Sarabia, Luis 30-34 26.50 25.65 19 0
8 SKY Gough, Neville 30-34 29.00 NS NP 0

Heat 44 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Gerken, Dustin 30-34 25.20 25.07 16 0
2 MMA Peterson, David 30-34 24.93 24.64 13 0
3 SYS Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 24.78 23.92 9 2
4 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 24.50 23.88 8 3
5 SBRM Cavadini, Louis 30-34 24.64 23.64 7 4
6 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 24.84 24.73 14 0
7 MICH Browning, Casey 30-34 25.00 23.33 4 7
8 INDY O'Neal, Matthew 30-34 25.22 NS NP 0

Heat 45 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Gans, Egan 30-34 24.09 24.00 10 1
2 AMBU McCleary, Daniel 30-34 23.52 23.59 6 5
3 TOC Taylor, Jonathan 30-34 23.40 24.03 11 0
4 ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 30-34 22.43 22.47 1 11
5 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 22.87 23.09 3 8
6 SFTL Tomas, Matej 30-34 23.50 22.74 2 9
7 GAJA Weyandt, Todd 30-34 23.88 23.58 5 6
8 NAM Fisher, Zachary 30-34 24.30 24.51 12 0

Heat 46 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 IM Gorman, Jake 25-29 29.63 NS NP 0
3 MICH Griffioen, Luke 25-29 26.89 26.43 32 0
4 TNAQ Jackson, Brock 25-29 26.00 26.00 31 0
5 IM Hanson, Zac 25-29 26.01 25.01 23 0
6 VALM Kerr, Kyle 25-29 27.20 25.73 30 0

Heat 47 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FSAM Wachtel, Ben 25-29 25.99 24.34 20 0
2 SBRM Meck, Howard 25-29 25.90 24.65 22 0
3 PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 25-29 25.27 25.11 24 0
4 UC30 Hubbard, Max 25-29 25.20 NS NP 0
5 MICH Lubisco, John 25-29 25.26 23.73 16 0
6 INDY Catlin, Andrew 25-29 25.80 NS NP 0
7 MICH Bordyukov, Aleksandr 25-29 25.99 NS NP 0
8 STAN Van, Tommy 25-29 26.00 25.20 26 0

Heat 48 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25-29 25.18 23.37 12 0
2 ROSE Sutton, Richard 25-29 25.00 25.67 29 0
3 WMAC Lucchesi, Michael 25-29 24.50 22.71 5 6
4 TOC Trowbridge, Nicholas 25-29 24.15 25.64 28 0
5 NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 24.20 24.16 19 0
6 MICH Ksebati, Fares 25-29 24.99 24.61 21 0
7 TOC Ferrif, Nick 25-29 25.00 23.97 17 0
8 FWYS Pacheco, Hector 25-29 25.20 25.14 25 0

Heat 49 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYS Chan, Daniel 25-29 24.00 22.75 6 5
2 MICH Kiviluoma, Tuomas 25-29 23.96 21.82 1 11
3 NAM Birnbrich, Andrew 25-29 23.50 23.70 14 0
4 WMAC Derdeyn, William 25-29 23.49 22.70 4 7
5 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 23.50 23.47 13 0
6 VALM Fozkos, Tyler 25-29 23.85 23.29 10 1
7 DAMM Montgomery, James 25-29 24.00 23.97 17 0
8 TOC MacKay, Ian 25-29 24.00 25.21 27 0

Heat 50 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WLAC Shivakumar, Varun 25-29 23.01 23.08 9 2
2 TOC Davis, Cole 25-29 23.00 DQ NP 0
3 TOC Ferguson, Kevin 25-29 22.66 23.71 15 0
4 BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 25-29 22.58 22.01 2 9
5 CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 25-29 22.65 22.10 3 8
6 MICH Destree, Nathan 25-29 22.89 23.33 11 0
7 MOVY Mathews, Sean 25-29 23.00 22.80 7 4
8 TOC Koon, Nolan 25-29 23.20 23.05 8 3

Heat 51 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PSM Larsen-Teeters, Michael 18-24 32.20 NS NP 0
4 MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 18-24 29.99 27.08 27 0
5 PSM Clark, Austin 18-24 30.08 30.78 30 0
6 WMAC Shay, Tyler 18-24 45.00 NS NP 0

Heat 52 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 18-24 27.29 NS NP 0
2 PSM Nixon, Blake 18-24 26.61 29.72 29 0
3 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 26.36 25.10 21 0
4 UC07 Ramos, German 18-24 26.15 25.57 23 0
5 SKY Willett, Gregory 18-24 26.33 27.81 28 0
6 SLAM Wagner, Matthew 18-24 26.40 24.41 15 0
7 WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 18-24 27.18 26.02 25 0
8 ISWM Bulington, Carter 18-24 29.00 NS NP 0

Heat 53 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Roberts, Max 18-24 26.00 NS NP 0
2 MICH Szuba, Timothy 18-24 25.87 26.04 26 0
3 SKY Kolb, William 18-24 25.62 25.90 24 0
4 GRA Costigan, Matthew 18-24 25.10 NS NP 0
5 LTMM Millard, Jelani 18-24 25.14 24.88 17 0
6 UC16 Walters, Adam 18-24 25.79 24.68 16 0
7 UC30 Baetzold, Seth 18-24 25.99 25.33 22 0
8 WCM Mefford, Jake 18-24 26.13 24.99 19 0

Heat 54 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Wasko, Cameron 18-24 24.69 24.09 12 0
2 SFTL Torres, Luke 18-24 24.00 23.31 5 5.5
3 CGAC Hoffmann, Romano 18-24 23.83 23.04 2 9
4 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 23.54 23.32 7 4
5 ROSE Samia, Seanryan 18-24 23.70 23.61 9 2
6 UC41 Woudenberg, Casey 18-24 23.92 23.48 8 3
7 ENSW McPherson, Matt 18-24 24.60 25.04 20 0
8 UC48 O?neil, Sam 18-24 25.00 23.66 10 1

Heat 55 of 55

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Kreider, Joshua 18-24 23.45 23.31 5 5.5
2 UC21 Brown, Bronson 18-24 23.10 24.31 14 0
3 SBRM Salmon, David 18-24 22.90 24.92 18 0
4 WMAC Burton, Logan 18-24 21.79 21.90 1 11
5 SLAM Watson, James 18-24 22.44 23.25 4 7
6 CGAC Zarzecki, Bartosz 18-24 23.00 23.68 11 0
7 MICH Helander, Aaron 18-24 23.23 23.18 3 8
8 STRM Castro Diaz, Gonzalo 18-24 23.50 24.27 13 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home