SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 16 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Women 200 Y Medley Relay
127 Teams

Heat 1 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM C 55 2:43.39 2:45.46 17 0
2 SLAM A 55 2:34.80 2:34.44 15 0
3 IM B 55 2:31.20 2:27.58 11 0
4 NEM B 55 2:32.30 2:29.04 13 0
5 WMAC C 55 2:39.71 3:06.14 19 0
6 MICH C 35 3:15.00 3:15.11 23 0
7 MICH A 75 4:34.57 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM B 65 3:21.99 3:20.32 6 10
2 NAM A 65 3:01.01 3:35.62 8 6
3 O*H* A 65 2:45.45 2:47.84 3 16
4 PBM A 65 2:28.99 2:30.55 1 22
5 SFTL A 65 2:43.08 2:39.99 2 18
6 MICH A 65 3:00.00 2:56.89 4 14
7 WMAC A 65 3:09.84 3:02.67 5 12
8 MICH B 65 3:30.00 3:31.49 7 8

Heat 3 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* A 55 2:29.29 2:29.74 14 0
2 INDY C 55 2:26.00 3:16.64 20 0
3 SKY A 55 2:25.23 2:28.07 12 0
4 INDY B 55 2:23.00 2:23.22 8 6
5 OREG A 55 2:25.00 2:26.23 10 2
6 WMAC B 55 2:25.61 2:24.44 9 4
7 MICH B 55 2:28.00 2:40.95 16 0
8 PSM A 55 2:30.00 2:50.34 18 0

Heat 4 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL A 55 2:19.95 2:15.60 4 14
2 WMAC A 55 2:14.44 2:11.15 3 16
3 IM A 55 2:10.10 2:08.20 1 22
4 PBM A 55 2:06.99 2:09.09 2 18
5 INDY A 55 2:10.00 2:15.66 5 12
6 NEM A 55 2:13.20 2:16.51 6 10
7 MICH A 55 2:17.16 2:20.89 7 8
8 TAM A 55 2:22.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL A 45 2:28.47 2:25.92 19 0
2 SKY A 45 2:24.94 3:03.68 23 0
3 KONA A 45 2:20.00 2:24.73 18 0
4 WMAC C 45 2:14.88 2:12.91 16 0
5 MICH D 45 2:19.00 2:29.75 21 0
6 IM B 45 2:20.37 2:24.37 17 0
7 ARIZ A 45 2:25.00 2:28.65 20 0
8 O*H* A 45 2:53.53 2:55.11 22 0

Heat 6 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 A 45 2:12.12 2:12.88 15 0
2 NAM A 45 2:11.01 2:11.26 13 0
3 LAPS A 45 2:10.00 2:08.00 9 4
4 INDY B 45 2:08.00 NS NP 0
5 MICH B 45 2:10.00 2:08.21 10 2
6 WMAC B 45 2:10.81 2:09.99 11 0
7 RMST B 45 2:12.12 2:10.47 12 0
8 MICH C 45 2:13.00 2:11.26 13 0

Heat 7 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS B 45 2:07.00 2:06.25 7 8
2 IM A 45 2:04.51 2:02.31 3 16
3 WMAC A 45 1:59.89 1:59.32 2 18
4 NCMS A 45 1:53.00 1:51.83 1 22
5 INDY A 45 1:58.00 2:04.21 6 10
6 MICH A 45 2:03.38 2:03.44 5 12
7 PBM A 45 2:04.99 2:02.45 4 14
8 SPM A 45 2:08.00 2:06.99 8 6

Heat 8 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA B 35 2:42.50 2:28.81 20 0
2 CMS A 35 2:33.00 2:24.30 17 0
3 IM B 35 2:26.26 DQ NP 0
4 ELG A 35 2:24.00 2:24.68 18 0
5 ISWM A 35 2:25.00 2:21.72 15 0
6 KENM A 35 2:30.00 2:14.31 12 0
7 SKY B 35 2:39.61 2:32.25 21 0
8 RMST A 35 2:48.48 2:45.40 22 0

Heat 9 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY B 35 2:18.00 2:23.92 16 0
2 NASH B 35 2:15.00 2:26.91 19 0
3 IM A 35 2:11.99 2:09.79 11 0
4 NAM A 35 2:06.01 2:09.51 10 2
5 SNM A 35 2:09.25 2:07.85 9 4
6 WMAC B 35 2:13.16 2:15.62 13 0
7 MICH B 35 2:15.00 DQ NP 0
8 SKY A 35 2:22.92 2:18.43 14 0

Heat 10 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH A 35 2:02.68 1:56.85 3 16
2 NEM A 35 1:59.10 1:59.54 6 10
3 INDY A 35 1:57.00 1:58.40 5 12
4 NCMS A 35 1:56.00 1:54.22 1 22
5 PALM A 35 1:56.49 1:56.52 2 18
6 WMAC A 35 1:58.71 1:58.03 4 14
7 SFTL A 35 2:01.90 2:02.34 7 8
8 PBM A 35 2:05.99 2:02.71 8 6

Heat 11 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM A 18 2:10.01 2:05.40 13 0
2 OREG A 18 2:04.45 2:08.91 14 0
3 O*H* A 18 2:01.01 1:57.75 7 8
4 WMAC B 18 1:58.61 1:54.04 4 14
5 PSM B 18 2:00.80 DQ NP 0
6 PALM A 18 2:01.49 1:58.82 9 4
7 ROSE A 18 2:04.80 2:02.92 12 0
8 SKY B 25 2:56.83 2:56.40 28 0

Heat 12 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA B 25 2:33.00 2:46.44 27 0
2 SBRM A 25 2:30.00 2:27.92 26 0
3 AGUA A 25 2:26.18 NS NP 0
4 NEM A 25 2:19.00 2:18.20 23 0
5 ZAM A 25 2:20.00 2:18.35 24 0
6 INDY C 25 2:28.00 2:27.30 25 0
7 NCMS A 25 2:30.00 NS NP 0
8 SFTL B 25 2:34.67 NS NP 0

Heat 13 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS A 25 2:11.00 2:13.02 19 0
2 IM A 25 2:07.54 2:05.90 17 0
3 MICH B 25 2:07.00 2:09.48 18 0
4 WMAC B 25 2:05.31 2:13.03 20 0
5 SFTL A 25 2:06.20 2:01.40 13 0
6 INDY B 25 2:07.00 2:14.34 21 0
7 MMA A 25 2:09.00 2:15.25 22 0
8 KENM B 25 2:13.00 2:02.04 14 0

Heat 14 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY A 25 2:03.56 2:01.12 12 0
2 SLAM A 25 2:00.30 1:59.83 11 0
3 NASH A 25 1:59.00 DQ NP 0
4 MICH A 25 1:55.64 1:56.63 8 6
5 WMAC A 25 1:56.31 1:54.80 6 10
6 1693 A 25 1:59.40 1:59.58 10 2
7 NAST A 25 2:03.00 2:02.38 16 0
8 PBM A 25 2:04.99 2:02.13 15 0

Heat 15 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE A 25 1:52.90 1:53.95 4 14
2 INDY A 25 1:50.00 1:55.43 7 8
3 NYAC A 25 1:48.80 1:46.48 1 22
4 TOC A 25 1:46.00 1:47.37 2 18
5 BCTM A 25 1:47.00 1:54.33 5 12
6 TOC B 25 1:49.00 NS NP 0
7 ENSW A 25 1:51.00 1:57.43 9 4
8 KENM A 25 1:54.50 1:47.66 3 16

Heat 16 of 16

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM A 18 1:56.00 1:57.95 8 6
2 INDY A 18 1:55.00 1:54.63 5 12
3 WMAC A 18 1:47.31 1:45.39 1 22
4 TOC A 18 1:46.00 1:47.08 2 18
5 TOC B 18 1:47.00 1:53.18 3 16
6 MICH A 18 1:53.88 1:59.12 10 1
7 PSM A 18 1:56.00 1:59.12 10 1
8 IM A 18 1:58.11 1:57.46 6 10

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home