SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 43 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 100 Y IM
339 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MICH Gelman, Rita 85-89 3:28.32 3:14.49 2 9
3 IM Schick, Mary 85-89 3:04.72 3:08.41 1 11
4 MICH Belson, Sally 65-69 2:00.40 1:59.87 17 0
5 SFY Cooper, Carolyn 65-69 2:52.51 2:50.53 18 0
6 MICH Gogola, Laura 80-84 2:13.34 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:11.63 DQ NP 0
2 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 2:08.24 NS NP 0
3 WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 75-79 1:46.73 1:52.35 4 7
4 SYSM Meyers, Susan 75-79 1:40.00 1:36.34 2 9
5 OREG Ward, Joy 75-79 1:42.90 1:34.62 1 11
6 TOC Stretch, Nancy 75-79 1:57.00 1:50.88 3 8
7 MICH Cheng, Angela 75-79 2:55.69 2:48.75 5 6
8 PSM Casey, Kathrine 65-69 1:58.43 1:44.33 14 0

Heat 3 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Webb, Linda 70-74 1:48.88 1:39.04 3 8
2 WCM Hill, Marcia 70-74 1:46.07 NS NP 0
3 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:25.45 1:24.21 1 11
4 OREG Toppel, Margaret 70-74 1:16.96 DQ NP 0
5 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:19.29 NS NP 0
6 SPM Page, Anne 70-74 1:33.25 1:32.99 2 9
7 MICH Cammann, Cassie 70-74 1:47.19 DQ NP 0
8 NAST Kubek, Ginny 70-74 2:09.95 2:08.50 4 7

Heat 4 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Franas, Ann 65-69 1:50.00 1:46.99 15 0
2 O2 Myer, Cynthia 65-69 1:42.50 1:43.22 13 0
3 HIMA Reid, Colleen 65-69 1:38.42 1:38.69 11 0
4 SUSA Smith, Mary 65-69 1:34.66 1:33.08 9 2
5 MICH Van Dyke, Anne 65-69 1:35.82 1:31.41 8 3
6 MESC Flinn, Emma 65-69 1:41.19 1:40.55 12 0
7 SNM Tyler, A Susan 65-69 1:45.21 1:30.35 5 6
8 IM Loehr, Molly 65-69 1:50.27 1:52.67 16 0

Heat 5 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 1:33.61 1:33.86 10 1
2 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:29.45 1:28.97 4 7
3 MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 1:26.00 NS NP 0
4 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:13.00 1:11.57 1 11
5 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:17.68 1:14.49 2 9
6 GSM Remak-Ziff, Heidi 65-69 1:28.40 1:26.82 3 8
7 MICH Zirger, Brigitte 65-69 1:29.62 1:30.36 6 5
8 ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:34.09 1:30.45 7 4

Heat 6 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFY Debolt, Dorothy 55-59 1:52.56 1:47.11 30 0
2 MICH Grebe, Suzanne 55-59 1:43.00 1:31.66 29 0
3 MMA McCracken, Elaine 55-59 1:27.62 NS NP 0
4 FSAM Hawes, Susan 55-59 1:31.21 1:31.58 28 0
5 MICH Amelon, Mitzi 55-59 1:51.81 1:52.45 31 0
6 WMAC Rezmer, Nancy 60-64 1:56.85 1:39.06 20 0
7 SKY DiLaura, Sallie 60-64 1:50.00 1:45.40 22 0
8 SFY Macku, Alison 60-64 2:30.00 1:57.54 24 0

Heat 7 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Taffee, Roberta 60-64 1:47.36 1:45.88 23 0
2 NKSM Kremer, Marianne 60-64 1:34.34 1:34.95 19 0
3 SYSM Guins, Ann 60-64 1:26.67 1:29.90 17 0
4 ARIZ McTavish, Sandie 60-64 1:25.71 1:21.72 11 0
5 INDY Barnes, Pat 60-64 1:25.90 1:18.62 5 6
6 SKY Curl, Mary 60-64 1:30.00 1:22.31 12 0
7 MICH Alt, Susan 60-64 1:45.00 1:45.28 21 0
8 IM Bobo, Carol 60-64 1:48.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UTAH Penney, Debra 60-64 1:25.61 1:22.58 13 0
2 KONA Kimball, Patricia 60-64 1:25.00 1:20.37 8 3
3 DAMM Garton, Barbara 60-64 1:24.65 1:23.27 15 0
4 NEM Goodwin, Kim 60-64 1:22.56 NS NP 0
5 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 1:23.00 1:23.04 14 0
6 O*H* Beck, Pam 60-64 1:24.98 1:30.04 18 0
7 MICH Weir, Sue 60-64 1:25.00 1:21.25 9 2
8 INDY Romberg, Valerie 60-64 1:25.69 1:26.60 16 0

Heat 9 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USF Klatzkin, Amy 60-64 1:20.86 1:20.12 7 4
2 WMAC Maltry, Cynthia 60-64 1:17.07 1:16.58 4 7
3 BUMS Ryan, Wendy 60-64 1:13.25 1:12.91 3 8
4 SKY Noyes, Penny 60-64 1:08.45 1:07.50 1 11
5 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 60-64 1:10.15 1:09.37 2 9
6 MOVY Blattner, Susan 60-64 1:17.00 1:18.72 6 5
7 SUSA Gilmore, Cindy 60-64 1:18.71 DQ NP 0
8 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:22.00 1:21.48 10 1

Heat 10 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 55-59 1:27.00 1:22.36 24 0
2 IM Schwartz, Lisa 55-59 1:25.70 1:20.03 19 0
3 MICH Szymczak, Wendy 55-59 1:24.87 1:19.59 18 0
4 SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 55-59 1:23.59 NS NP 0
5 WMAC Ellwood, Margaret 55-59 1:24.50 1:22.55 25 0
6 SKY Ward, Mimi 55-59 1:25.24 1:24.97 26 0
7 NASH Morse, Celia 55-59 1:26.62 1:20.90 21 0
8 NAM Sedivy, Angela 55-59 1:27.17 1:25.48 27 0

Heat 11 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Maleike, Corinna 55-59 1:21.58 1:18.02 15 0
2 AKMS Carter, Ruth 55-59 1:20.70 1:15.98 13 0
3 INDY Norwood, Roberta 55-59 1:20.00 NS NP 0
4 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:19.59 NS NP 0
5 NEM Stokes, Karin 55-59 1:19.62 1:17.26 14 0
6 IM Stratton, Christine 55-59 1:20.54 1:22.12 23 0
7 UC17 Book, Kari 55-59 1:20.71 1:18.12 16 0
8 KENM Caldwell, Kris 55-59 1:22.38 1:21.29 22 0

Heat 12 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LYON Goodridge, Janet 55-59 1:17.96 1:13.90 8 3
2 AGUA Cort, Hayley 55-59 1:17.40 1:14.90 10 1
3 MICH Berger-Mann, Sue 55-59 1:16.34 1:15.07 11 0
4 VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 1:14.46 1:14.76 9 2
5 PBM Andrews, Theresa 55-59 1:16.10 NS NP 0
6 IM Redig, Patty 55-59 1:17.28 1:15.89 12 0
7 O*H* Clary, Barbara 55-59 1:17.77 1:18.22 17 0
8 SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 55-59 1:18.36 1:20.42 20 0

Heat 13 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 POST Koster, Carolyn 55-59 1:11.90 1:13.49 5 6
2 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 1:10.95 1:13.64 6 5
3 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 1:09.50 1:12.15 3 8
4 PBM Pipes, Karlyn 55-59 1:02.34 1:03.25 1 11
5 PSM Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:07.31 1:09.23 2 9
6 IM Kafka, Heidi 55-59 1:09.77 NS NP 0
7 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:10.97 1:12.65 4 7
8 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:14.44 1:13.78 7 4

Heat 14 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* Johnson, Rhonda 50-54 2:04.27 2:04.93 34 0
2 INDY Mehringer, Cheryl 50-54 1:40.00 1:31.70 28 0
3 MICH Julian, Katharine 50-54 1:39.19 1:40.59 31 0
4 IM LeBourgeois, Louise 50-54 1:31.77 1:31.86 29 0
5 O*H* Porter, Elizabeth 50-54 1:36.31 1:34.60 30 0
6 THT Harbison, Audrey 50-54 1:40.00 NS NP 0
7 SKY Swack, Julie 50-54 1:53.19 1:49.11 32 0
8 MICH Burkhart, Kathleen 50-54 2:04.40 2:03.47 33 0

Heat 15 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 1:28.34 1:23.57 26 0
2 BSMT Apple, Holly 50-54 1:22.53 1:24.44 27 0
3 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:20.27 1:16.32 22 0
4 NCMS Jones, Rebecca 50-54 1:18.62 1:18.16 25 0
5 IM Shamrock, Lisa 50-54 1:20.00 NS NP 0
6 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:22.38 1:14.15 17 0
7 MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 50-54 1:22.85 NS NP 0
8 WMAC Dowling, Pamela 50-54 1:29.10 NS NP 0

Heat 16 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 50-54 1:16.30 1:15.87 20 0
2 NCMS Quillen, Diane 50-54 1:15.63 1:16.32 22 0
3 MICH Scapini, Karen 50-54 1:15.52 1:15.59 19 0
4 PBM Green Blair, Holly 50-54 1:15.00 1:04.91 3 8
5 DOC Kolovou, Tatiana 50-54 1:15.30 NS NP 0
6 IM Smith, Liesl 50-54 1:15.56 1:15.19 18 0
7 LAPS Linkletter, Chris 50-54 1:16.00 1:16.37 24 0
8 MICH Hein, Cindy 50-54 1:17.49 1:11.91 13 0

Heat 17 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Dietrick, Karen 50-54 1:14.62 1:15.97 21 0
2 MICH Dixon, Lou Ann 50-54 1:13.12 1:10.31 11 0
3 SFTL Herrington, Jamie 50-54 1:12.62 1:13.27 14 0
4 RMST Groves, Lisa 50-54 1:10.24 1:13.45 15 0
5 WMAC Meinholz, Amy 50-54 1:11.60 1:08.90 9 2
6 ART Rossi, Leann 50-54 1:12.66 1:13.67 16 0
7 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 1:13.26 1:10.71 12 0
8 MVN McLaughlin, Lisa 50-54 1:15.00 NS NP 0

Heat 18 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:09.30 1:09.73 10 1
2 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:08.48 1:08.02 6 5
3 SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 50-54 1:06.46 1:06.87 4 7
4 PSM McIntyre, Shannon 50-54 1:04.60 1:04.87 2 9
5 IM Dillmann, Liz 50-54 1:05.60 1:04.63 1 11
6 ENSW McPherson, Chris 50-54 1:07.05 1:07.70 5 6
7 NCMS Gass, Melissa 50-54 1:09.27 1:08.57 8 3
8 MICH Karas-Foltz, Bonnie 50-54 1:09.46 1:08.27 7 4

Heat 19 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Nelson, Tanja 45-49 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
2 MICH Montgomery, JoLynn 45-49 1:40.00 1:33.97 31 0
3 MICH Burstall, Danielle 45-49 1:31.00 1:36.07 33 0
4 UC38 Beers, Kim 45-49 1:25.70 1:28.45 29 0
5 MMA Whitney, Julie 45-49 1:28.20 1:25.77 27 0
6 ISWM Kolo, Lisa 45-49 1:40.00 1:35.24 32 0
7 MICH Maunu, April 45-49 1:48.37 1:42.16 34 0

Heat 20 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Lucas-Taylor, Janet 45-49 1:24.38 1:27.34 28 0
2 ZAM Henderson, Edwina 45-49 1:18.57 NS NP 0
3 NASH Tureau, Corinne 45-49 1:16.62 1:13.19 21 0
4 MICH Tory, Monica 45-49 1:16.27 1:14.14 22 0
5 WMAC Meyer, Nicole 45-49 1:16.42 1:14.19 23 0
6 WMAC Jackson, Nicole 45-49 1:16.90 1:12.79 19 0
7 WMAC Settimi, Nora 45-49 1:20.82 1:16.65 25 0
8 SBRM Mattei, Kimberly 45-49 1:25.00 1:31.87 30 0

Heat 21 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CPCT Woody, Suzanne 45-49 1:15.10 1:11.22 15 0
2 SNM Hrindo, Jan 45-49 1:14.74 1:12.80 20 0
3 IM Haberstich, Carrie 45-49 1:14.08 1:15.31 24 0
4 ISWM Peterson, Julie 45-49 1:12.88 1:11.53 17 0
5 MICH Colombo, Paula 45-49 1:13.00 1:11.13 14 0
6 SHAM Petyk, Jennifer 45-49 1:14.19 1:11.86 18 0
7 NCMS Carter, Eddie 45-49 1:14.78 1:16.75 26 0
8 WCM Strong, Susan 45-49 1:15.68 NS NP 0

Heat 22 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAST Havice, Natalie 45-49 1:11.10 1:08.47 10 1
2 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:10.11 1:08.89 12 0
3 MAM Rublein, Susanne 45-49 1:09.62 1:08.04 9 2
4 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 1:08.17 1:08.78 11 0
5 SKY Goodman, Theresa 45-49 1:09.47 1:06.55 8 3
6 KENM Carter, Jennifer 45-49 1:10.00 1:09.93 13 0
7 IM Cham, Candace 45-49 1:10.29 DQ NP 0
8 TULS Meilner, Adina 45-49 1:11.23 1:11.45 16 0

Heat 23 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KAC Cleven, Detra 45-49 1:06.71 1:05.80 6 5
2 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 1:05.24 1:04.32 5 6
3 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:02.70 1:02.22 3 8
4 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 59.43 59.87 1 11
5 PBM Blackburn, Lisa 45-49 1:01.46 1:02.05 2 9
6 NCMS Holland, Amy 45-49 1:05.02 1:04.17 4 7
7 NEM Goodale, Rainy 45-49 1:05.99 NS NP 0
8 SKY Nieto, Alexandra 45-49 1:06.85 1:06.49 7 4

Heat 24 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Sturdy, Clisty 40-44 2:00.00 1:48.89 34 0
2 SKY Holbrook, Dana 40-44 1:30.00 1:26.49 32 0
3 INDY Bowser, Lori 40-44 1:25.16 1:19.85 28 0
4 ZAM Nielson, Kelli 40-44 1:22.65 1:21.28 31 0
5 INDY Phillips, Leslie 40-44 1:25.00 1:15.29 24 0
6 MMA De Boer, Karen 40-44 1:29.58 1:31.24 33 0
7 SKY Brown, Leslie 40-44 1:40.00 1:20.35 30 0

Heat 25 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:18.27 NS NP 0
2 UC34 Dixon, Lynn 40-44 1:16.00 1:10.23 14 0
3 NKSM Race, Loretta 40-44 1:15.55 1:15.38 26 0
4 IM Pajeau, Nichelle 40-44 1:14.65 1:14.00 23 0
5 IM Shuster, Megan 40-44 1:15.06 1:10.31 17 0
6 SYS Scholz, Amanda 40-44 1:15.98 1:16.20 27 0
7 IM Smolinski, Carrie 40-44 1:17.94 1:15.37 25 0
8 ELG Quick, Holly 40-44 1:19.05 1:19.87 29 0

Heat 26 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ISWM Radtke, Julie 40-44 1:13.73 1:08.89 9 2
2 RIO Jean, Brandy 40-44 1:13.20 1:09.86 13 0
3 FSAM Stolle, Christine 40-44 1:13.01 1:11.68 21 0
4 SKY Arthurs, Sara 40-44 1:12.24 1:11.63 20 0
5 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:12.39 NS NP 0
6 WMAC Hawley, Rachel 40-44 1:13.19 1:10.27 16 0
7 IM Lingner, Heather 40-44 1:13.44 1:13.73 22 0
8 GAJA Hughes, Carrie 40-44 1:14.29 1:09.67 12 0

Heat 27 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LIB Klotz, Francine 40-44 1:10.59 1:10.62 18 0
2 IM Hoover, Molly 40-44 1:10.00 1:09.46 11 0
3 MICH Lindley, Sarah 40-44 1:08.51 1:10.24 15 0
4 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 1:07.27 1:06.56 7 3.5
5 IM Levine, Nicola 40-44 1:08.00 1:06.06 6 5
6 CPCT Van Orden, Anna 40-44 1:10.00 NS NP 0
7 UC08 Iepson, Sarah 40-44 1:10.37 1:08.91 10 1
8 WMAC Stich, Chris 40-44 1:11.11 1:11.40 19 0

Heat 28 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Milliken, Kathleen 40-44 1:05.45 1:06.56 7 3.5
2 PAWW Butler, Sarah 40-44 1:03.49 1:01.28 2 9
3 CGAC Kemper, Charnele 40-44 1:03.00 NS NP 0
4 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 1:01.01 1:00.72 1 11
5 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 1:02.54 1:03.37 3 8
6 SYSM Keiber, Casey 40-44 1:03.18 NS NP 0
7 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:05.10 1:05.36 4 7
8 WMAC Perez, Sarah 40-44 1:07.22 1:05.74 5 6

Heat 29 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY O'Mahony, Monica 25-29 1:25.00 1:21.56 30 0
2 AGUA Carey, Melissa 25-29 1:21.39 1:24.62 31 0
3 IM Davis, Jordan 25-29 1:23.37 1:19.31 29 0
4 INDY Jackson, Molly 35-39 2:19.00 1:45.75 33 0
5 SBRM Zircher, Julia 35-39 1:28.00 1:25.98 32 0
6 KENM Holcomb, Sarah 35-39 1:50.00 1:17.22 28 0
7 WMAC Rezmer, Gracelyn 18-24 1:27.24 1:13.06 22 0
8 SBRM Lauck, Mary 30-34 1:45.00 1:24.86 21 0

Heat 30 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:21.47 1:17.96 29 0
2 AKMS Conway, Kieara 35-39 1:18.02 NS NP 0
3 WMAC Kintop, Kristy 35-39 1:15.13 1:15.56 26 0
4 WMAC Seidler, Mindy 35-39 1:12.99 1:12.43 24 0
5 MMA Szafranski, Lisa 35-39 1:14.44 1:16.55 27 0
6 NAM Webb, Chrissy 35-39 1:16.00 1:12.59 25 0
7 IM Chapman, Sara 35-39 1:20.60 1:20.05 30 0
8 IM Cammarata, Martha 35-39 1:25.00 1:21.71 31 0

Heat 31 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 1:12.12 1:08.15 17 0
2 SKY Tibbs, Jackie 35-39 1:11.84 1:11.24 23 0
3 PAWW Johnsen, Amber 35-39 1:11.06 1:09.52 20 0
4 PSCM Mayer-Liotta, Ashley 35-39 1:10.99 1:07.25 16 0
5 ISWM Thomovsky, Stephanie 35-39 1:11.03 1:09.41 19 0
6 ADMS Jock, Jessica 35-39 1:11.55 1:11.13 22 0
7 UC16 Blair, Katie 35-39 1:12.00 1:10.23 21 0
8 NCMS Womble, Jennifer 35-39 1:12.29 1:06.00 10 1

Heat 32 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KAC Hine, Clare 35-39 1:10.86 1:07.12 15 0
2 WLAC Mardy, Megan 35-39 1:09.90 1:06.18 12 0
3 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 1:09.02 1:06.47 14 0
4 RMST Carlson, Jennifer 35-39 1:06.60 1:05.51 9 2
5 NAM Briseno, Amanda 35-39 1:08.00 1:06.46 13 0
6 STAN Keeler, Susan 35-39 1:09.21 NS NP 0
7 MICH Somand, Heather 35-39 1:10.46 1:06.11 11 0
8 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 1:10.89 1:09.35 18 0

Heat 33 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Miller, Paige 35-39 1:06.13 1:04.19 7 4
2 OREG Shepherd, Sara 35-39 1:03.44 1:03.45 6 5
3 NASH Whitney, Ashley 35-39 1:02.50 1:02.35 2 9
4 CMS Linke, Lyndsey 35-39 1:01.30 1:02.38 3 8
5 TOC Watanabe, Naoko 35-39 1:01.97 1:00.34 1 11
6 SFTL Kisel, Michele 35-39 1:02.56 1:03.38 5 6
7 MINN Melsen, Krisie 35-39 1:05.42 1:05.15 8 3
8 PBM Nuudi, Laura 35-39 1:06.28 1:02.97 4 7

Heat 34 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 30-34 1:17.37 1:16.89 18 0
2 L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 1:16.17 1:14.25 17 0
3 PSM Colella, Mariel 30-34 1:14.78 1:17.17 19 0
4 PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 1:13.03 1:12.63 16 0
5 IM Pelaez, Cristina 30-34 1:14.64 1:10.29 13 0
6 MICH Wortman, Jennifer 30-34 1:15.00 1:11.05 14 0
7 MINN Jeske, Ingrid 30-34 1:17.15 NS NP 0
8 IM Schukraft, Anne 30-34 1:25.78 1:24.17 20 0

Heat 35 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Jacobs, Naomi 30-34 1:12.09 NS NP 0
2 IM Ellison, Kristen 30-34 1:11.66 1:11.63 15 0
3 WMAC O'Brien, Martha 30-34 1:10.53 1:08.63 9 2
4 ISWM Sitarz, Rachel 30-34 1:05.99 1:07.53 8 3
5 INDY Newcom, Rachel 30-34 1:10.00 1:09.98 12 0
6 IM Gilson, Kristine 30-34 1:10.94 1:09.09 11 0
7 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:11.93 1:08.83 10 1
8 PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 30-34 1:12.12 1:06.85 7 4

Heat 36 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 1:05.29 1:04.54 6 5
2 NASH Erickson, Lauren 30-34 1:03.21 1:01.81 3 8
3 INDY Smith, Erica 30-34 59.93 1:02.17 4 7
4 CLOV Herrmann, Danielle 30-34 54.40 NS NP 0
5 TOC Houston, Katy 30-34 59.06 59.65 2 9
6 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 1:00.00 58.49 1 11
7 NTXL Mason, Jes 30-34 1:03.76 NS NP 0
8 MICH Blondell, Alicia 30-34 1:05.64 1:03.80 5 6

Heat 37 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Shafer, Allison 25-29 1:17.87 NS NP 0
2 INDY Brown, Catherine 25-29 1:14.46 1:13.08 26 0
3 BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 25-29 1:13.48 1:09.78 21 0
4 UC21 Oesterling, Jennifer 25-29 1:13.00 1:12.44 23 0
5 IM Mansfield, Lori 25-29 1:13.38 1:09.77 20 0
6 IM Kryger, Ashley 25-29 1:14.00 1:15.79 27 0
7 ASC MacQueen, Jessica 25-29 1:17.00 1:12.81 25 0
8 IAMA Schoville, Caitlin 25-29 1:19.99 1:18.44 28 0

Heat 38 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Cavadini, Eva 25-29 1:12.00 1:10.63 22 0
2 INDY Eriksson, Andrea 25-29 1:11.00 1:12.66 24 0
3 NAM Webb, Brittany 25-29 1:07.00 1:08.18 18 0
4 BCTM Chang, Grace 25-29 1:06.92 1:08.26 19 0
5 ENSW Fish, Abigail 25-29 1:07.00 1:00.49 6 5
6 BCTM Zaklicki, Honorata 25-29 1:07.06 1:05.55 15 0
7 SWED Tonelli, Marlena 25-29 1:11.78 NS NP 0
8 UC21 Hutton, Taylor 25-29 1:12.00 NS NP 0

Heat 39 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FSAM Bischoff, Jillian 25-29 1:06.12 1:05.37 14 0
2 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:04.05 1:01.89 9 1.5
3 MICH Damroth, Rachel 25-29 1:03.89 1:05.61 16 0
4 KENM Caldwell, Kellyn 25-29 1:03.16 1:01.89 9 1.5
5 O*H* Colker-Eybel, Cara 25-29 1:03.68 1:02.42 11 0
6 SLAM Hernandez, Abby 25-29 1:04.00 1:03.63 13 0
7 TOC Visser, Avery 25-29 1:05.20 1:03.06 12 0
8 WLAC Golembeski, Keri 25-29 1:06.50 1:07.18 17 0

Heat 40 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NYAC Parsons, Kristina 25-29 1:01.88 1:01.47 7 4
2 TOC Olson, Christine 25-29 1:01.01 1:01.75 8 3
3 SYS Iovanovich, Courtney 25-29 1:00.37 58.12 2 9
4 TOC Lee, Felicia 25-29 58.00 57.73 1 11
5 NYAC Ripley, Rachel 25-29 59.15 58.96 3 8
6 INDY Miles, Mallory 25-29 1:00.55 1:00.00 5 6
7 NYAC Flinn, Rachel 25-29 1:01.12 59.92 4 7
8 TOC Kastes, Katie 25-29 1:03.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 41 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Baber, Caroline 18-24 1:16.75 1:19.28 23 0
2 INDY Dattilio, Danielle 18-24 1:15.00 1:12.84 21 0
3 INDY Weiss, Laura 18-24 1:10.00 1:03.97 7 4
4 PSM Deardorff, Emily 18-24 1:09.75 1:09.72 19 0
5 WMAC Henry, Hanna 18-24 1:09.87 1:07.41 17 0
6 WMAC Perez, Elisa 18-24 1:10.50 1:09.34 18 0
7 WLAC Rowland, Emily 18-24 1:15.00 NS NP 0
8 MICH Mastrandrea, Sarah 18-24 1:17.11 1:12.33 20 0

Heat 42 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* Ashbaugh, Chandler 18-24 1:09.42 1:04.14 8 3
2 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 18-24 1:07.00 1:05.01 11 0
3 PCY Gagnon, Caitlin 18-24 1:06.68 1:05.48 12 0
4 IM Eklund, Nicole 18-24 1:06.09 1:06.14 13 0
5 WMAC Mastrandrea, Therese 18-24 1:06.25 1:04.83 10 1
6 UC56 Lucchesi, Margot 18-24 1:06.72 1:04.62 9 2
7 KONA Avery, Sierra 18-24 1:08.20 1:06.86 14 0
8 MICH Hein, Stephanie 18-24 1:09.44 1:03.63 6 5

Heat 43 of 43

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Fritsch, Jamie 18-24 1:05.00 1:07.12 15 0
2 PSM Kaestner, Katie 18-24 1:03.24 58.90 3 8
3 WMAC Meinholz, Anna 18-24 1:00.00 58.02 2 9
4 MICH Aschan, Patricia 18-24 59.00 57.92 1 11
5 TOC Bechtel, Christina 18-24 1:00.00 1:07.33 16 0
6 TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 18-24 1:00.03 59.36 4 7
7 UC-56 Lyons, Danielle 18-24 1:04.45 NS NP 0
8 UC17 Peterson, Morgan 18-24 1:05.13 1:02.60 5 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home