SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 41 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 50 Y Back
308 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 56.90 57.43 3 8
3 UC45 Mitchell, Clarke 85-89 38.50 38.04 1 11
4 INDY Reiman, Timothy 85-89 55.19 56.04 2 9
5 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 53.23 53.43 1 11
6 O*H* Daily, John 90-94 1:13.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC15 Benjamin, Laurie 80-84 59.00 52.00 5 6
3 MICH Charlton, Allan 80-84 38.00 36.56 2 9
4 INDY Mennen, Marty 80-84 37.00 36.27 1 11
5 IM Ackerman, Owen 80-84 38.00 38.77 3 8
6 INDY Myers, Jerry 80-84 46.20 42.41 4 7
7 WMAC Hellmuth, Phillip 80-84 1:10.00 58.13 6 5

Heat 3 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 IM du Rivage, Vance 70-74 58.08 1:00.92 19 0
3 UC16 Kin, S Michael 70-74 44.00 NS NP 0
4 SKY Johnston, Robert 70-74 42.22 42.52 18 0
5 OREG Kelber, Michael 70-74 42.51 40.74 16 0
6 HTGN Dilley, Gary 70-74 51.00 35.48 5 6
7 PSM Reid, Walt 75-79 45.00 40.83 6 5

Heat 4 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ LeRoy, Richard 75-79 39.90 40.71 5 6
2 INDY Quigley, George 75-79 38.66 37.97 4 7
3 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 37.20 36.69 2 9
4 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 32.00 NS NP 0
5 COLO Ogilby, Chuck 75-79 34.02 33.71 1 11
6 NOR Straka, Peter 75-79 37.50 37.48 3 8
7 WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 75-79 39.40 NS NP 0
8 INDY Goldstein, Mel 75-79 41.50 43.11 7 4

Heat 5 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS Niu, Tf 70-74 40.67 41.27 17 0
2 SBRM Medlock, Gordon 70-74 39.00 35.87 8 3
3 AGUA Gallagher, Tom 70-74 39.00 NS NP 0
4 SLAM Walker, Laurence 70-74 38.25 37.60 13 0
5 MICH Olzmann, Kurt 70-74 38.30 36.57 9 2
6 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 39.00 37.39 12 0
7 UC14 Livingood, Bill 70-74 39.56 39.51 14 0
8 WMAC Luetke, Art 70-74 42.00 40.17 15 0

Heat 6 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 36.25 37.28 11 0
2 CSMT Jones, Roger 70-74 34.00 35.53 6 5
3 PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 31.62 31.46 3 8
4 ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 30.72 29.86 1 11
5 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 31.00 30.13 2 9
6 MICH Ten Hoor, Richard 70-74 33.00 34.50 4 7
7 NCMS Conroy, Michael 70-74 35.63 35.75 7 4
8 UC17 Heeter, M 70-74 37.00 36.96 10 1

Heat 7 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELG Brown, Paul 65-69 52.53 56.56 29 0
2 UC16 Springer, James 65-69 45.83 44.04 28 0
3 WMAC Murray, Mike 65-69 39.88 42.04 27 0
4 CMS Feely, Kevin 65-69 36.02 34.23 17 0
5 IRM Cleaver, John 65-69 39.50 39.36 26 0
6 RGSC Napier, Charles 65-69 40.00 38.50 25 0
7 HTGN Dilley, Alan 65-69 51.00 32.83 14 0

Heat 8 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Staudacher, David 65-69 35.94 36.19 22 0
2 POST Longo, Ken 65-69 35.00 NS NP 0
3 SNM Lintz, Steve 65-69 34.49 36.21 23 0
4 PSM Fogg, Stephen 65-69 34.10 34.98 20 0
5 MICH Thompson, Frank 65-69 34.18 NS NP 0
6 INDY Chamberlain, Rick 65-69 34.67 34.27 18 0
7 INDY Lewis, David 65-69 35.13 36.04 21 0
8 MICH Palmer, Bill 65-69 36.00 37.35 24 0

Heat 9 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 33.80 33.49 16 0
2 SKY Tingley, William 65-69 33.05 33.41 15 0
3 VALM DeWitt, Peter 65-69 32.20 31.32 8 3
4 SNM Johnson, Clifford 65-69 31.57 32.08 12 0
5 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 32.07 31.61 9 2
6 MICH Olson, Chuck 65-69 32.50 32.11 13 0
7 INDY Perrin, Thomas 65-69 33.33 30.64 7 4
8 BUMS Cothren, Jack 65-69 33.94 34.41 19 0

Heat 10 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Thomas, Bob 65-69 31.11 28.93 3 8
2 ENSW Hazen, John 65-69 30.80 30.41 6 5
3 VCM O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 30.31 28.75 2 9
4 WMAC Mykleby, Geoff 65-69 29.50 28.14 1 11
5 SFTL Shead, Timothy 65-69 29.95 29.01 4 7
6 NCMS Bober, Richard 65-69 30.70 29.02 5 6
7 PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 31.00 31.65 10 1
8 NEM Epstein, Daniel 65-69 31.52 31.79 11 0

Heat 11 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ELG Massow, Randy 60-64 39.00 39.12 32 0
3 SBRM Ledley, Ben 60-64 38.00 35.46 28 0
4 WMAC Rosen, Robert 60-64 36.53 35.19 27 0
5 MAMA Worral, Dave 60-64 38.00 40.90 33 0
6 IM Krismanits, Gene 60-64 38.99 38.42 31 0
7 IM Camin, Peter 60-64 42.71 NS NP 0

Heat 12 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 34.07 33.64 26 0
2 LAPS Wagoner, Victor 60-64 33.60 36.41 29 0
3 MICH Mange, David 60-64 33.15 33.44 25 0
4 IM Critchfield, Thomas 60-64 32.30 31.43 19 0
5 IM Vogel, Matthew 60-64 32.52 32.79 23 0
6 WCM O'Brien, Kerry 60-64 33.43 32.56 22 0
7 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 33.79 33.30 24 0
8 PSM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 35.72 36.54 30 0

Heat 13 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELG Ellis, Joel 60-64 31.89 NS NP 0
2 LYON Johnson, Eric 60-64 31.78 31.93 20 0
3 ELG Meyer, Kenneth 60-64 31.50 31.32 18 0
4 IM Black, Boyd 60-64 30.68 29.68 10 1
5 NKSM Bierwirth, Larry 60-64 31.00 30.21 14 0
6 SHSH Rae-Grant, Alex 60-64 31.68 NS NP 0
7 MICH Putnam, Clay 60-64 31.87 32.15 21 0
8 WMAC Fochios, Dean 60-64 32.00 31.29 17 0

Heat 14 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 30.00 28.69 6 5
2 NASH Ockerman, Jeff 60-64 29.96 31.06 15 0
3 MOVY Welchlin, Bob 60-64 29.58 29.98 12 0
4 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 29.19 28.36 5 6
5 NASH LeMaistre, Charles 60-64 29.31 NS NP 0
6 AWJ Hildebrandt, David 60-64 29.66 29.77 11 0
7 CMAM Patocchi, Robert 60-64 29.99 30.16 13 0
8 OREG Voll, Robert 60-64 30.46 31.10 16 0

Heat 15 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Brackett, Bill 60-64 29.00 28.72 7 4
2 AKMS Abbott, Rick 60-64 28.70 28.04 3 8
3 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 27.44 27.86 2 9
4 SFTL Djang, Philipp 60-64 26.70 28.09 4 7
5 RICE Kone, Bruce 60-64 26.73 NS NP 0
6 1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 27.69 27.73 1 11
7 UC09 Taylor, Samuel 60-64 28.98 28.86 8 3
8 CMS Weir, D. Scott 60-64 29.00 29.14 9 2

Heat 16 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Brandt, Scott 55-59 35.87 NS NP 0
2 HUNT Crook, Bob 55-59 34.63 35.50 26 0
3 XSWM Colburn, Charles 55-59 34.12 34.31 23 0
4 ELG Schark, Mark 55-59 33.60 32.96 20 0
5 MOST Michaels, Charles 55-59 33.92 32.67 19 0
6 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 34.30 34.87 25 0
7 INDY Harris, Alon 55-59 35.30 DQ NP 0
8 INDY Humphrey, Mark 55-59 38.00 37.86 28 0

Heat 17 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LYON Clark, Gregory 55-59 33.32 33.18 21 0
2 UC17 Book, John 55-59 32.45 35.64 27 0
3 IM Ruderman, Richard 55-59 32.05 30.77 15 0
4 MICH Pogue, Jim 55-59 31.00 30.27 14 0
5 PALM Shake, Joe 55-59 31.21 29.82 12 0
6 SWIN Vickers, Mark 55-59 32.40 31.36 18 0
7 LYON Vear, Donald 55-59 33.00 34.34 24 0
8 NEM Mansilla, Frankin 55-59 33.43 33.46 22 0

Heat 18 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HAFL Grzeszczak, John 55-59 30.37 31.30 17 0
2 XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 30.02 29.63 11 0
3 MINN Brenton, Ken 55-59 29.50 NS NP 0
4 SYSM Stultz, Todd 55-59 28.70 NS NP 0
5 LIB Whelchel, David 55-59 29.10 27.50 6 5
6 MOVY Miller, Brent 55-59 29.62 28.65 10 1
7 ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 30.18 30.23 13 0
8 HAFL Cole, Andrew 55-59 30.90 31.17 16 0

Heat 19 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Haynie, Carl 55-59 28.07 28.28 8 3
2 PSM Hering, Brad 55-59 27.37 27.15 5 6
3 IAMA Ross, David 55-59 26.84 26.39 3 8
4 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 25.88 25.84 1 11
5 AMS Hughey, Richard 55-59 26.23 26.06 2 9
6 IM Gibson, Dave 55-59 27.30 27.63 7 4
7 RICE Yarid, Jay 55-59 28.00 26.55 4 7
8 RAMS Neuman, Larry 55-59 28.54 28.62 9 2

Heat 20 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWOM Miller, Dana 50-54 52.80 52.15 21 0
2 WMAC Hansen, Joseph 50-54 36.00 35.60 19 0
3 MMA Livingston, Tommy 50-54 32.19 30.97 16 0
4 IM Davis, Paul 50-54 31.00 32.27 17 0
5 PCY DeWitt, Martin 50-54 31.81 30.79 15 0
6 UC16 Frisz, Troy 50-54 35.98 33.92 18 0
7 SKY Bamman, John 50-54 50.00 43.57 20 0

Heat 21 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Young, Robert 50-54 30.04 29.67 13 0
2 REDT Moll, Sebastian 50-54 29.10 NS NP 0
3 NYAC Tapiero, Dan 50-54 29.03 29.72 14 0
4 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 28.20 26.11 4 7
5 MICH Cassidy, John 50-54 29.00 29.20 11 0
6 SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 29.04 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 29.85 27.92 10 1
8 NAM Birnbrich, Mark 50-54 30.69 29.38 12 0

Heat 22 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Morris, Richard 50-54 28.00 27.01 6 5
2 SYSM Mehok, George 50-54 27.14 27.43 8 3
3 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 26.49 26.72 5 6
4 IM Malas, Bryan 50-54 25.21 25.70 1 11
5 IM Tuchler, Jim 50-54 26.20 26.10 3 8
6 NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 26.54 26.03 2 9
7 CMS Webber, James 50-54 27.74 27.06 7 4
8 MICH Christensen, Kurt 50-54 28.09 27.61 9 2

Heat 23 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 33.60 NS NP 0
4 SDSM Hohn, Chris 45-49 32.31 31.01 20 0
5 MICH Jennings, Jim 45-49 33.60 32.82 22 0
6 DASC Drewes, Frank 45-49 48.44 47.70 23 0

Heat 24 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Rose, Patrick 45-49 30.88 31.75 21 0
2 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 30.19 30.35 18 0
3 AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 45-49 29.32 27.99 13 0
4 MEDM Whiteway, Jeff 45-49 28.46 28.64 15 0
5 BUMS Bishop, Christopher 45-49 28.70 27.77 12 0
6 FSAM Pugh, Greg 45-49 29.99 30.88 19 0
7 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 30.40 30.26 17 0
8 IM Barrett, Sean 45-49 31.00 29.45 16 0

Heat 25 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Alsberg, Maoz 45-49 28.00 NS NP 0
2 NAM Nance, Chad 45-49 27.80 28.05 14 0
3 UC48 Samaddar, Robin 45-49 27.60 27.23 7 4
4 PBM Zilch, Kurt 45-49 27.53 27.22 6 5
5 NCMS King, Eric 45-49 27.59 26.13 4 7
6 INDY Polack, Tim 45-49 27.67 NS NP 0
7 UC48 Samaddar, Kris 45-49 27.95 27.42 9 2
8 SFTL Tadla, Jarek 45-49 28.18 NS NP 0

Heat 26 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Carlson, Michael 45-49 27.01 27.53 10 1
2 PBM Beach, Christopher 45-49 26.28 25.46 1 11
3 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 25.87 25.56 2 9
4 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 25.21 25.64 3 8
5 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 25.35 26.35 5 6
6 NTA Raese, TR 45-49 26.26 NS NP 0
7 IM Urban, Mark 45-49 26.75 27.30 8 3
8 MINN Seguin, Mark 45-49 27.09 27.71 11 0

Heat 27 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Bayliss, Adam 40-44 38.71 33.90 26 0
3 SBRM Huffman, Shane 40-44 32.38 31.51 23 0
4 LIB Myhre, Adam 40-44 29.60 28.24 15 0
5 OREG Kilburn, David 40-44 30.47 29.10 21 0
6 SBRM Heaton, Joseph 40-44 35.10 31.97 24 0
7 IM Gubaras, Aldas 40-44 46.58 43.76 27 0

Heat 28 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Gray, Tim 40-44 29.50 32.70 25 0
2 BCTM Jones, Cody 40-44 29.15 29.81 22 0
3 IM Fort, Patrick 40-44 28.80 27.49 10 1
4 NAST Maydak, Jeffrey 40-44 28.09 27.63 11 0
5 FSAM Olson, Jeff 40-44 28.22 28.13 14 0
6 SHAM Strock, Justin 40-44 28.98 NS NP 0
7 ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 29.17 28.58 19 0
8 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 29.56 28.51 18 0

Heat 29 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 27.80 28.28 17 0
2 NASH Stephens, Chris 40-44 27.50 27.25 9 2
3 UC41 Staley, Matt 40-44 27.12 NS NP 0
4 BCTM Nakahodo, Sidney 40-44 26.75 26.94 7 4
5 MINN Recker, Jeffrey 40-44 26.86 25.84 5 6
6 SLAM Swope, Paul 40-44 27.46 27.13 8 3
7 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 27.57 27.79 13 0
8 IM Tetzlaff, Maurice 40-44 28.04 28.99 20 0

Heat 30 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Hartsock, Steve 40-44 26.52 28.25 16 0
2 NAM Briseno, Osiris 40-44 25.35 25.37 4 7
3 CRUZ Cole, David 40-44 24.99 25.06 2 9
4 CMS Addadi, Mehdi 40-44 24.50 24.34 1 11
5 CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 40-44 24.53 NS NP 0
6 CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 25.19 25.28 3 8
7 INDY Warren, Ryan 40-44 25.50 27.64 12 0
8 TOC Greenwood, Scott 40-44 26.60 26.75 6 5

Heat 31 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 JYMF Murphy, Ryan 35-39 38.00 34.53 21 0
2 CON Mettham, Michael 35-39 31.36 32.09 20 0
3 WHA Ford, Torrence 35-39 29.34 28.08 15 0
4 SBRM Bernhardt, William 35-39 29.18 28.11 16 0
5 SKY Chavez, Mirko 35-39 29.23 28.46 17 0
6 SBRM Brown, Ryan 35-39 30.00 30.50 19 0
7 LYON Cunningham, Kevin 35-39 35.00 35.10 22 0

Heat 32 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Jotautas, Mike 35-39 28.90 27.09 11 0
2 SBRM Stackhouse, Adrian 35-39 28.00 27.35 12 0
3 NAM Hunte, Edward 35-39 27.10 28.06 14 0
4 LAKY Cuticchia, Tom 35-39 26.80 26.38 8 3
5 UC15 Flemming, Ross 35-39 27.09 26.93 10 1
6 AKMS Jiracek, Jakub 35-39 28.00 NS NP 0
7 DAM Roper, Matt 35-39 28.02 27.79 13 0
8 IM Mosley, Thomas 35-39 28.91 29.53 18 0

Heat 33 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Gaudreau, Maxime 35-39 26.50 26.83 9 2
2 WMAC Oglesby, Matthew 35-39 25.29 25.04 4 7
3 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 24.80 24.08 3 8
4 MICH Doak, Kevin 35-39 23.23 23.56 2 9
5 TOC Marshall, Matthew 35-39 24.00 22.97 1 11
6 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 25.14 25.18 5 6
7 TOC Holsman, Trent 35-39 25.88 25.61 6 5
8 ELG Weidner, Tim 35-39 26.69 26.19 7 4

Heat 34 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Gough, Neville 30-34 33.00 NS NP 0
2 NAM Bey, Matthew 30-34 29.00 27.59 11 0
3 FAIR Schwarz, Kurt 30-34 28.49 27.31 9 2
4 TOC Taylor, Jonathan 30-34 28.00 26.65 6 5
5 MICH McFee, Andrew 30-34 28.16 27.52 10 1
6 INDY Galvan-Sarabia, Luis 30-34 28.95 27.92 12 0
7 SWOM Schapiro, Adam 30-34 31.12 30.75 13 0

Heat 35 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GWSA Donihe, Phil 30-34 27.01 27.06 8 3
2 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 26.50 26.15 5 6
3 GAJA Weyandt, Todd 30-34 25.96 25.41 3 8
4 NAM King, Nathan 30-34 24.98 24.17 1 11
5 FSAM Elber, Joel 30-34 25.09 25.17 2 9
6 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 25.99 25.59 4 7
7 NAM Fisher, Zachary 30-34 26.90 26.94 7 4
8 TOC Bower, Kenny 30-34 27.27 NS NP 0

Heat 36 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 XSWM Sykes, Christopher 25-29 30.99 NS NP 0
2 TFAM Rodriguez, Carlos 25-29 30.46 29.32 24 0
3 SBRM Weisser, Karl 25-29 29.44 28.40 23 0
4 UC16 Bush, Jeffrey 25-29 30.89 30.35 26 0
5 WMAC Shay, Tyler 18-24 45.00 40.77 19 0
6 SKY Kolb, William 18-24 28.09 27.69 17 0
7 NEM Hsieh, Alan 18-24 28.38 28.82 18 0

Heat 37 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IRM Gildea, Chris 25-29 28.00 26.98 21 0
2 UC30 Hubbard, Max 25-29 27.49 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Sutton, Richard 25-29 27.00 26.32 18 0
4 TOC MacKay, Ian 25-29 26.00 26.94 20 0
5 TOC Davis, Cole 25-29 26.50 25.85 17 0
6 INDY Catlin, Andrew 25-29 27.12 26.51 19 0
7 MICH Lubisco, John 25-29 27.58 25.07 15 0
8 MICH Griffioen, Luke 25-29 29.41 29.40 25 0

Heat 38 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Williams, Rowan 25-29 25.68 23.63 5 6
2 TOC Koon, Nolan 25-29 25.11 24.23 12 0
3 IM Johnson, Christopher 25-29 24.86 23.94 10 1
4 SLAM Alef, Grant 25-29 24.53 24.98 14 0
5 TOC Ferguson, Kevin 25-29 24.55 24.19 11 0
6 TOC Hurko, Matt 25-29 25.00 23.85 8 3
7 TOC Foster, Dana 25-29 25.50 27.30 22 0
8 NCMS Sauter, Trace 25-29 25.78 25.54 16 0

Heat 39 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Murray, Matthew 25-29 23.80 24.40 13 0
2 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 23.64 23.46 4 7
3 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 23.50 22.71 2 9
4 BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 25-29 23.08 22.48 1 11
5 NAM Birnbrich, Zachary 25-29 23.49 23.86 9 2
6 WLAC Shivakumar, Varun 25-29 23.53 23.29 3 8
7 CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 25-29 23.73 23.66 6 5
8 TOC Trowbridge, Nicholas 25-29 24.09 23.82 7 4

Heat 40 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Szuba, Timothy 18-24 27.72 27.66 16 0
2 UC16 Walters, Adam 18-24 27.16 26.66 13 0
3 UC21 Brown, Bronson 18-24 26.00 27.03 15 0
4 WMAC Kreider, Joshua 18-24 25.99 26.45 12 0
5 STRM Mitchell, Timothy 18-24 26.00 25.13 9 2
6 WCM Mefford, Jake 18-24 26.57 25.31 10 1
7 UC07 Nguyen, Joseph 18-24 27.50 26.69 14 0
8 WMAC Korabelnikov, Tomer 18-24 27.99 26.33 11 0

Heat 41 of 41

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CGAC Hoffmann, Romano 18-24 25.15 24.17 7 4
2 WMAC Van Cleave, Kevin 18-24 24.66 24.16 6 5
3 SLAM Logan, Blake 18-24 23.21 23.65 4 7
4 WMAC Bateman, Cole 18-24 22.50 23.56 3 8
5 WMAC Burton, Logan 18-24 22.79 23.24 1 11
6 CGAC Lucev, Ante 18-24 23.52 23.42 2 9
7 GRA Havton, Jonathan 18-24 25.00 24.12 5 6
8 SLAM Wagner, Matthew 18-24 25.67 25.03 8 3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home