SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 79 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Y Free
619 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 O*H* Daily, John 90-94 2:15.00 2:07.91 2 9
3 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 1:51.00 1:53.39 1 11
4 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 1:38.36 1:37.61 1 11
5 MICH Doud, Robert 95-99 2:28.09 2:38.06 2 9

Heat 2 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC16 Meck, Jim 85-89 2:30.00 2:30.52 6 5
2 INDY Reiman, Timothy 85-89 1:47.48 1:52.13 4 7
3 IM Mullins, Stephen 85-89 1:40.00 1:30.31 1 11
4 IM McClow, Richard 85-89 1:37.00 1:30.44 2 9
5 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 1:45.31 1:51.10 3 8
6 SWIFT Knowles, Percy 85-89 2:05.52 1:55.04 5 6

Heat 3 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SFTL Drobner, Sherwin 80-84 1:29.13 1:32.42 5 6
3 O*H* Hall, Sid 80-84 1:26.00 1:20.52 3 8
4 MICH Martin, Ray 80-84 1:13.93 1:10.97 1 11
5 MICH Charlton, Allan 80-84 1:22.00 1:21.17 4 7
6 INDY Myers, Jerry 80-84 1:27.10 1:17.81 2 9
7 ENSW Lenard, Walt 80-84 1:45.21 1:46.21 6 5

Heat 4 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Frappier, Gilles 75-79 1:45.22 1:36.73 12 0
2 PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 1:31.89 1:37.95 13 0
3 MOVY Hall, Floyd 75-79 1:25.70 1:21.62 9 2
4 CMS Burgess, Thom 75-79 1:18.00 1:15.97 8 3
5 PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 1:23.00 1:22.47 10 1
6 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 1:26.00 1:23.77 11 0
7 RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 1:37.79 1:41.47 14 0
8 PBM Lyon, Bruce 75-79 2:15.00 1:57.53 15 0

Heat 5 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Goldbas, Mervyn 75-79 1:13.46 1:11.93 6 5
2 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 1:10.05 NS NP 0
3 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:05.32 1:05.33 4 7
4 TOC Elder, James 75-79 1:00.68 1:01.18 1 11
5 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:04.55 1:04.19 2 9
6 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 1:06.10 1:05.27 3 8
7 SFTL Trauber, Ami 75-79 1:12.20 1:10.55 5 6
8 INDY Quigley, George 75-79 1:15.00 1:13.06 7 4

Heat 6 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OMAH Quintana, Ken 60-64 2:00.00 NS NP 0
2 SBRM Berebitsky, Gary 60-64 1:15.30 1:10.13 39 0
3 MICH Schwartzenberger, Thomas 60-64 1:14.28 1:17.21 41 0
4 O*H* McCardle, Kevin 60-64 1:10.60 1:09.81 38 0
5 MICH Teach, Coleman 60-64 1:12.04 NS NP 0
6 MOVY Recalde, Marco 60-64 1:15.20 1:11.67 40 0
7 IM Popadic, Mirko 60-64 1:24.16 1:23.74 42 0
8 SFTL Akbar, Clyde 70-74 2:14.95 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Straeck, Michael 70-74 1:35.99 1:25.22 25 0
2 AGUA Gallagher, Tom 70-74 1:30.00 NS NP 0
3 O*H* Spence, Thomas 70-74 1:22.43 1:25.21 24 0
4 HTGN Dilley, Gary 70-74 1:15.00 1:11.83 19 0
5 PBM Putnam, David 70-74 1:21.00 1:19.63 23 0
6 CLOV Sanchez, David 70-74 1:22.55 1:28.87 27 0
7 RMST Snowhite, Larry 70-74 1:32.87 1:28.71 26 0
8 IM du Rivage, Vance 70-74 1:42.91 1:45.53 28 0

Heat 8 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NICK Cannamela, Donald 70-74 1:14.00 1:14.66 22 0
2 O*H* Motheral, Thomas 70-74 1:11.51 1:09.36 17 0
3 O*H* Kappa, Gregory 70-74 1:11.18 1:12.68 20 0
4 BUMS Meade, Tom 70-74 1:10.60 1:13.86 21 0
5 SNM Huestis, Doug 70-74 1:10.85 NS NP 0
6 SLAM Walker, Laurence 70-74 1:11.50 1:10.50 18 0
7 VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 1:11.65 1:09.10 16 0
8 SFTL Buchan, Douglas 70-74 1:14.02 NS NP 0

Heat 9 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:09.64 1:05.83 10 1
2 ELG Ota, Ken 70-74 1:07.00 1:07.39 14 0
3 COLE Clarke, Gregory 70-74 1:06.06 1:06.57 12 0
4 WMAC Hollub, Greg 70-74 1:03.39 1:02.30 5 6
5 WMAC Meehan, Tom 70-74 1:04.76 1:03.64 9 2
6 UC17 Heeter, M 70-74 1:07.00 1:07.22 13 0
7 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 1:08.29 1:06.35 11 0
8 OREG Kelber, Michael 70-74 1:10.57 1:08.27 15 0

Heat 10 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 1:02.63 NS NP 0
2 PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 1:01.28 1:02.85 7 4
3 SYSM Couch, Bob 70-74 59.75 59.45 4 7
4 DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 59.23 56.42 2 9
5 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 59.45 57.35 3 8
6 CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 1:00.00 56.09 1 11
7 SPM Selles, Carl 70-74 1:01.99 1:02.35 6 5
8 O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 70-74 1:03.35 1:02.88 8 3

Heat 11 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 65-69 1:23.99 NS NP 0
2 SLAM Davidson, Wallace 65-69 1:17.00 NS NP 0
3 TPIT Gustafson, Lee 65-69 1:12.14 1:04.50 20 0
4 OREG Larson, Allen 65-69 1:06.49 1:05.75 24 0
5 HOLY Cochrane, Scott 65-69 1:08.80 1:07.50 28 0
6 ELG Kracen, Scott 65-69 1:15.00 1:23.44 31 0
7 SBRM White, Daniel 65-69 1:20.00 1:15.07 30 0
8 WMAC Lopez, Francisco 65-69 1:56.00 1:47.76 33 0

Heat 12 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Haring-Smith, Bob 65-69 1:06.02 1:04.04 19 0
2 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 1:06.00 NS NP 0
3 O*H* Sautters, Robert 65-69 1:05.30 1:08.29 29 0
4 SNM Lintz, Steve 65-69 1:04.68 1:05.72 23 0
5 RGSC Napier, Charles 65-69 1:05.00 1:07.03 27 0
6 BUMS Pot, Eugene 65-69 1:05.42 1:05.14 22 0
7 LRM Martin, Doug 65-69 1:06.00 1:26.79 32 0
8 CMS Feely, Kevin 65-69 1:06.42 1:05.07 21 0

Heat 13 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 1:03.64 NS NP 0
2 NEM Plencner, Bob 65-69 1:03.10 1:06.40 26 0
3 NEM Epstein, Daniel 65-69 1:02.25 1:01.40 16 0
4 NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 65-69 1:00.76 1:00.49 15 0
5 ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 1:01.47 1:05.87 25 0
6 O*H* Dorsch, William 65-69 1:02.65 NS NP 0
7 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:03.15 1:02.31 17 0
8 BUMS Kornblatt, Daniel 65-69 1:04.60 1:03.70 18 0

Heat 14 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIN Voisard, Brian 65-69 59.63 1:00.08 14 0
2 1776 Stevens, Craig 65-69 59.48 59.66 13 0
3 PSM Hayes, William 65-69 59.24 59.61 12 0
4 IM Toft, Victor 65-69 58.82 57.39 9 2
5 WMAC Mandel, Barry 65-69 59.00 57.28 8 3
6 NAM Purdie, James 65-69 59.43 NS NP 0
7 FIG Paul, Gordon 65-69 59.53 59.33 11 0
8 KONA Devins, Jeff 65-69 1:00.01 58.78 10 1

Heat 15 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Childs, Lee 65-69 58.00 56.95 6 5
2 VALM DeWitt, Peter 65-69 57.58 57.00 7 4
3 TAM Holt, Tate 65-69 55.50 56.20 5 6
4 1776 Thornton, James 65-69 54.50 54.13 1 11
5 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 54.90 55.80 3 8
6 IM Dodson, Phil 65-69 56.94 NS NP 0
7 VCM O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 57.60 55.71 2 9
8 MICH Olson, Chuck 65-69 58.00 56.15 4 7

Heat 16 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SLAM Golz, Bob 60-64 1:06.01 1:04.05 32 0
2 MICH Fort, Robert 60-64 1:05.76 1:01.06 30 0
3 SWIN Cox, Mark 60-64 1:05.00 1:07.77 36 0
4 IM Vogel, Matthew 60-64 1:03.35 1:02.43 31 0
5 IM Roeing, Randy 60-64 1:04.85 1:04.89 34 0
6 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 1:05.54 1:04.61 33 0
7 ELG Steenrod, David 60-64 1:05.92 1:07.84 37 0
8 SBRM Jessup, Scott 60-64 1:10.00 1:06.48 35 0

Heat 17 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC21 Magiera, Joseph 60-64 1:01.72 57.48 17 0
2 KMAN Glenesk, Mark 60-64 1:00.83 59.86 27 0
3 UC37 Vince, Peter 60-64 1:00.63 58.65 24 0
4 IM Critchfield, Thomas 60-64 59.67 56.59 15 0
5 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 1:00.00 58.48 22 0
6 VMST Sheahan, Dan 60-64 1:00.74 NS NP 0
7 NAM Tribuzi, Scot 60-64 1:01.00 1:01.00 29 0
8 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 1:01.73 58.86 25 0

Heat 18 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NASH Dobie, Bruce 60-64 59.10 1:00.67 28 0
2 NKSM Gutowski, Mark 60-64 58.66 58.30 21 0
3 TOC Haris, Lee 60-64 58.00 NS NP 0
4 MMA Hasse, William 60-64 57.77 57.63 18 0
5 IM Blumenthal, Jeffrey 60-64 57.88 58.59 23 0
6 IM Scanlan, Kevin 60-64 58.35 56.42 13 0
7 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 59.10 57.30 16 0
8 SPXS Thompson, Chris 60-64 59.60 NS NP 0

Heat 19 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Black, Boyd 60-64 57.50 55.94 9 2
2 WMAC Fochios, Dean 60-64 57.00 56.26 12 0
3 ZAM Dixon, Ralph 60-64 56.50 56.16 11 0
4 MOVY Welchlin, Bob 60-64 55.72 56.46 14 0
5 ADMS Wall, Dan 60-64 56.45 58.89 26 0
6 WCM O'Brien, Kerry 60-64 56.88 57.75 19 0
7 TNAQ Toth, Dennis 60-64 57.50 56.14 10 1
8 LYON Johnson, Eric 60-64 57.68 58.04 20 0

Heat 20 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Merrill, Nick 60-64 55.58 55.71 8 3
2 INDY Young, Bruce 60-64 54.00 53.54 5 6
3 TOC Carter, Paul 60-64 52.00 51.89 3 8
4 CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 51.17 51.66 1 11
5 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 51.94 51.75 2 9
6 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 52.94 53.30 4 7
7 DAMM Garton, Daniel 60-64 54.97 54.91 7 4
8 NASH LeMaistre, Charles 60-64 55.64 54.06 6 5

Heat 21 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DASC Drewes, Frank 45-49 1:27.85 1:32.92 58 0
2 SFTL Martz, Adam 45-49 1:12.77 NS NP 0
3 IM Reidenga, Russell 45-49 1:10.00 1:07.32 56 0
4 ISWM Kolo, Garrett 45-49 1:18.00 1:13.98 57 0
5 IM Hartman, Van 55-59 1:19.32 1:18.91 66 0
6 WMAC Borja, John 55-59 1:45.00 1:17.76 65 0
7 WMAC Schutz, Kevin 50-54 1:30.00 1:33.40 53 0

Heat 22 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 101M Tyler, Eric 55-59 1:14.22 1:12.60 64 0
2 BUMS Randesi, David 55-59 1:11.10 1:04.67 59 0
3 IM Brandt, Scott 55-59 1:05.95 NS NP 0
4 UC16 Cleaver, Phillip 55-59 1:05.00 1:04.83 60 0
5 HUNT Crook, Bob 55-59 1:05.25 1:07.78 63 0
6 O*H* Definis, Jay 55-59 1:09.82 1:07.60 62 0
7 O*H* Cox, Daniel 55-59 1:12.00 NS NP 0
8 INDY Humphrey, Mark 55-59 1:15.00 1:05.91 61 0

Heat 23 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:03.78 1:03.90 56 0
2 IM Roth, Charles 55-59 1:02.31 1:00.56 46 0
3 SFTL Richards, Mark 55-59 1:01.94 59.85 43 0
4 DAMM Alkire, Jim 55-59 1:01.08 1:02.16 52 0
5 ZAM Clements, Jessee 55-59 1:01.80 1:00.78 48 0
6 HUNT Masterson, Don 55-59 1:02.00 NS NP 0
7 SNM Graffis, Kevin 55-59 1:03.44 NS NP 0
8 SWED Goyette, Brian 55-59 1:04.69 1:04.37 58 0

Heat 24 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Mansilla, Frankin 55-59 1:00.74 1:01.59 51 0
2 UC17 Jerabek, Douglas 55-59 1:00.70 1:03.28 54 0
3 INDY Catellier, Kenneth 55-59 1:00.19 58.43 34 0
4 NASH Layden, Scott 55-59 1:00.10 1:04.33 57 0
5 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 1:00.16 56.17 23 0
6 MOST Michaels, Charles 55-59 1:00.40 1:01.17 49 0
7 MICH St. Germain, Eric 55-59 1:00.72 1:03.56 55 0
8 WMAC Sailor, Andrew 55-59 1:00.83 58.44 35 0

Heat 25 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HPX Pollard, Vince 55-59 59.97 1:02.24 53 0
2 MICH Masimore, Lyle 55-59 59.87 59.81 42 0
3 LYON Vear, Donald 55-59 59.80 58.40 33 0
4 IM Francis, Lee 55-59 59.22 59.59 40 0
5 AAAA Fuselier, Stephen 55-59 59.66 58.48 36 0
6 UC17 Book, John 55-59 59.80 1:01.35 50 0
7 O*H* Kelley, Kevin 55-59 59.92 59.62 41 0
8 MICH Welsh, Tom 55-59 1:00.03 59.99 44 0

Heat 26 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Ruderman, Richard 55-59 59.10 57.21 30 0
2 SCCM Naroski, Shaun 55-59 59.06 1:00.25 45 0
3 LYON Clark, Gregory 55-59 58.62 56.57 27 0
4 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 58.50 58.81 37 0
5 LMS Unland, Mark 55-59 58.56 1:00.61 47 0
6 MOVY Orwick, David 55-59 58.67 59.07 38 0
7 WLAC Hasak, Amit 55-59 59.09 58.17 32 0
8 BCTM O'Neill, Roy 55-59 59.20 59.32 39 0

Heat 27 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 58.26 56.02 21 0
2 PCY Bergman, Michael 55-59 58.03 54.99 16 0
3 NAM Fisher, Dennis 55-59 57.00 56.37 25 0
4 WMAC Pfaltzgraff, Mark 55-59 56.50 56.01 20 0
5 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 56.79 56.35 24 0
6 IM Jenkins, Timothy 55-59 57.00 NS NP 0
7 NEM Davis, William 55-59 58.04 56.83 28 0
8 NAST Miller, Robert 55-59 58.36 57.30 31 0

Heat 28 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Moore, John 55-59 56.41 56.10 22 0
2 MICH Coffman, Chuck 55-59 56.00 56.52 26 0
3 MOVY Miller, Brent 55-59 55.50 54.27 9 2
4 PALM Shake, Joe 55-59 55.22 55.29 18 0
5 COOG Mahaffey, Don 55-59 55.34 54.47 12 0
6 IM Dahlke, Grant 55-59 56.00 55.97 19 0
7 CRSC Weissman, Greg 55-59 56.28 54.36 11 0
8 MINN Brenton, Ken 55-59 56.50 NS NP 0

Heat 29 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 XCL Freund, Robert 55-59 55.00 DQ NP 0
2 MOVY Valley, Eric 55-59 54.98 54.34 10 1
3 CMS Cummins, Ron 55-59 54.43 53.88 8 3
4 ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 54.22 54.57 14 0
5 WHA Berryhill, Keith 55-59 54.41 56.84 29 0
6 PAWW Perisin, Raymond 55-59 54.90 52.56 5 6
7 MICH Pogue, Jim 55-59 55.00 54.83 15 0
8 LIB Whelchel, David 55-59 55.10 54.52 13 0

Heat 30 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEDM Hassan, Amro 55-59 52.85 53.15 7 4
2 MOVY Sherman, Bill 55-59 52.52 52.79 6 5
3 NEM Tyler, Bob 55-59 51.98 50.95 2 9
4 SWOM Bishop, David 55-59 51.19 52.40 4 7
5 AMS Hughey, Richard 55-59 51.59 50.93 1 11
6 MATT Berry, David 55-59 52.23 51.99 3 8
7 PBM LaMonica, Mike 55-59 52.84 55.05 17 0
8 SYSM Stultz, Todd 55-59 53.68 NS NP 0

Heat 31 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Capps, Timothy 50-54 1:20.50 1:21.72 50 0
2 SFTL Tulacz, J. Andrew 50-54 1:20.00 1:05.65 45 0
3 ZAM Ritchie, Jerry 50-54 1:10.00 1:07.02 47 0
4 IM Haberstich, Brian 50-54 1:08.54 1:09.12 48 0
5 UC17 Fleece, William 50-54 1:09.91 1:02.07 42 0
6 MICH McEntire, Ari 50-54 1:15.00 1:10.99 49 0
7 WMAC McGinnis, Dan 50-54 1:20.19 1:22.80 52 0
8 SWOM Miller, Dana 50-54 1:24.17 1:21.92 51 0

Heat 32 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 THT Marshall, Todd 50-54 1:03.00 1:06.69 46 0
2 PAWW Querciagrossa, AJ 50-54 1:01.45 58.67 40 0
3 PCY DeWitt, Martin 50-54 59.53 57.15 30 0
4 WCM Endres, Paul 50-54 58.80 58.54 39 0
5 INDY Kerr, David 50-54 58.80 57.47 32 0
6 MICH Olson, Karl 50-54 1:01.14 1:01.43 41 0
7 SKY Dilger, Nikolaus 50-54 1:02.69 1:03.16 44 0
8 WMAC May, John 50-54 1:04.00 1:02.23 43 0

Heat 33 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Kim, Danny 50-54 58.71 57.68 34 0
2 MMA Livingston, Tommy 50-54 58.60 57.94 37 0
3 UC09 Oyler, Douglas 50-54 58.10 57.71 35 0
4 GBM Schultz, Richard 50-54 57.84 57.71 35 0
5 MICH Einhaus, Kurt 50-54 58.04 57.55 33 0
6 MICH Graham, Paul 50-54 58.14 58.23 38 0
7 MOVY Poste, Rob 50-54 58.63 57.19 31 0
8 EPAP Moulton, Matthew 50-54 58.79 57.05 28 0

Heat 34 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Swalwell, Donald 50-54 56.62 55.29 24 0
2 UC21 Ure, Jeff 50-54 56.52 54.99 22 0
3 SFTL O'Shea, Rick 50-54 56.06 NS NP 0
4 NAM Wilhelm, John 50-54 55.42 55.13 23 0
5 NAST Kaneshiro, Knoel 50-54 55.63 54.23 21 0
6 NAM Guist, Quinn 50-54 56.50 56.22 26 0
7 IM Murphy, Michael 50-54 56.61 56.56 27 0
8 MINN Ewing, Michael 50-54 56.62 57.13 29 0

Heat 35 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC16 Jastremski, Kelly 50-54 54.99 NS NP 0
2 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 54.50 52.71 15 0
3 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 54.10 52.57 13 0
4 MMAC Biegel, Mark 50-54 53.70 52.42 11 0
5 SFTL Fiser, Graeme 50-54 53.77 52.41 10 1
6 ZAM Brown, Dale 50-54 54.23 52.73 16 0
7 PSCM Schuster, Fred 50-54 54.66 51.41 8 3
8 SLAM Pardieck, Andrew 50-54 55.00 NS NP 0

Heat 36 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Barringer, Rob 50-54 53.55 53.44 19 0
2 UC38 Bunch, Brian 50-54 53.41 53.98 20 0
3 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 53.06 52.56 12 0
4 WMAC Fischer, James 50-54 51.99 52.70 14 0
5 SKY Luebbe, James 50-54 52.57 52.87 17 0
6 UC15 Arrington, Adam 50-54 53.20 NS NP 0
7 UC16 Hoskins, Kyle 50-54 53.41 53.32 18 0
8 NYAC Tapiero, Dan 50-54 53.57 55.73 25 0

Heat 37 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WIN Oliva, Stepan 50-54 51.35 49.93 4 7
2 MICH Bailey, Jeff 50-54 50.93 50.22 6 5
3 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 49.62 49.56 3 8
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 48.51 48.00 1 11
5 NITR Unruh, Steven 50-54 49.03 48.64 2 9
6 IAMA Bennett, Dennis 50-54 50.55 50.18 5 6
7 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 51.24 51.19 7 4
8 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 51.69 51.64 9 2

Heat 38 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Baker, Adam 45-49 1:08.00 1:03.38 52 0
2 SBRM Berebitsky, Steve 45-49 1:06.00 1:03.96 53 0
3 SBRM Pejza, Steven 45-49 1:05.00 1:06.09 55 0
4 SBRM White, Michael 45-49 1:02.00 59.15 46 0
5 SBRM Peterson, Karl 45-49 1:02.00 57.37 41 0
6 LMS Warnke, Adam 45-49 1:05.21 1:02.75 51 0
7 NASH Long, Michael 45-49 1:07.00 NS NP 0
8 SCMI Warren, Ande 45-49 1:08.58 1:06.07 54 0

Heat 39 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Berebitsky, Douglas 45-49 1:01.02 NS NP 0
2 SBRM Zimmer, Timothy 45-49 1:00.00 NS NP 0
3 IM Barrett, Sean 45-49 59.00 55.61 31 0
4 SBRM Rose, Patrick 45-49 58.70 58.19 44 0
5 MICH Nitkiewicz, James 45-49 58.79 57.76 43 0
6 MICH Jennings, Jim 45-49 59.75 59.91 47 0
7 SBRM Overmyer, Christopher 45-49 1:00.00 1:01.89 50 0
8 SKY Foree, Macy 45-49 1:01.53 1:01.64 49 0

Heat 40 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Frech, Raymond 45-49 57.99 56.98 39 0
2 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 57.10 55.60 30 0
3 INDY Rose, Zorba 45-49 57.00 NS NP 0
4 WHA Wimberly, Kirk 45-49 57.00 58.76 45 0
5 VCM Young, Michel 45-49 57.00 53.86 23 0
6 SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 45-49 57.00 55.56 29 0
7 MICH Cabbage, Sean 45-49 57.67 1:00.76 48 0
8 INDY Rose, Jeffrey 45-49 58.50 57.69 42 0

Heat 41 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWIN Sawyer, David 45-49 56.83 56.55 38 0
2 INDY Stephens, Ryan 45-49 56.50 NS NP 0
3 SFY Patrick, Gary 45-49 56.43 55.45 27 0
4 UC04 Adams, Scott 45-49 55.97 55.77 32 0
5 ASCP Virkus, Todd 45-49 56.19 56.30 35 0
6 INDY Simon, Robert 45-49 56.45 56.98 39 0
7 MICH Michel, Patrick 45-49 56.80 55.83 33 0
8 FSAM Pugh, Greg 45-49 56.99 56.51 37 0

Heat 42 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEDM Semus, Joe 45-49 55.50 56.42 36 0
2 MEDM Whiteway, Jeff 45-49 54.86 55.48 28 0
3 PSCM Courtney, Chris 45-49 54.41 54.97 25 0
4 UC48 Samaddar, Kris 45-49 54.14 53.57 21 0
5 BUMS Bishop, Christopher 45-49 54.40 52.77 19 0
6 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 54.61 53.55 20 0
7 IM Shanahan, Mike 45-49 55.00 55.06 26 0
8 AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 45-49 55.81 54.36 24 0

Heat 43 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Keller, Matt 45-49 53.80 NS NP 0
2 MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 53.44 52.41 16 0
3 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 53.28 52.65 18 0
4 NAM Vocke, Joe 45-49 53.00 52.58 17 0
5 COLO Ogilby, Kayo 45-49 53.20 53.75 22 0
6 WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 45-49 53.30 51.99 15 0
7 SFTL Tadla, Jarek 45-49 53.78 NS NP 0
8 SNM Petrilla, Eric 45-49 54.07 NS NP 0

Heat 44 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O2 Currin, Jack 45-49 52.52 51.14 10 1
2 PSM Alsberg, Maoz 45-49 51.75 51.76 11 0
3 NTA Raese, TR 45-49 51.33 NS NP 0
4 MMA Carlson, Michael 45-49 51.10 51.79 12 0
5 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 51.15 50.75 7 4
6 NEM Carroll, Stephen 45-49 51.57 51.05 8 3
7 IM Urban, Mark 45-49 52.34 51.89 13 0
8 ASCP Wood, Brent 45-49 52.97 56.19 34 0

Heat 45 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Doherty, Todd 45-49 50.00 50.18 6 5
2 PBM Beach, Christopher 45-49 49.34 49.35 5 6
3 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 48.29 49.32 4 7
4 MOVY Baleka, Siphiwe 45-49 46.63 47.30 1 11
5 RICE De Groot, John 45-49 48.22 48.74 3 8
6 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 48.92 47.98 2 9
7 WMAC Larkin, Mark 45-49 49.96 51.12 9 2
8 PBM Lindahl, Lennart 45-49 50.44 51.91 14 0

Heat 46 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SBRM Shank, Jason 40-44 1:30.00 1:15.83 66 0
3 SBRM Schlueter, Benjamin 40-44 1:15.45 NS NP 0
4 ZAM Hovyadinov, Sergei 40-44 1:07.13 1:04.09 63 0
5 SBRM Davidson, Jack 40-44 1:09.00 1:03.47 62 0
6 IM Gubaras, Aldas 40-44 1:16.99 1:17.80 67 0

Heat 47 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Hall, David 40-44 1:06.00 1:02.92 61 0
2 CGAC Cuadros, Christopher 40-44 1:03.71 1:01.56 59 0
3 WMAC Bayliss, Adam 40-44 1:01.40 1:02.27 60 0
4 WMAC Parry, Jason 40-44 58.36 58.76 54 0
5 MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 40-44 58.60 55.94 47 0
6 MICH Christy, Nick 40-44 1:02.59 1:00.40 58 0
7 SBRM Badman, Brian 40-44 1:04.00 1:07.56 65 0
8 PBM Goldsmith, Colin 40-44 1:06.00 1:04.36 64 0

Heat 48 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC22 Shelton, Loren 40-44 57.80 DQ NP 0
2 SBRM Overmyer, Andrew 40-44 57.50 57.45 52 0
3 SPM Rager, Ryan 40-44 56.29 59.17 56 0
4 HAFL Montero, Carlos 40-44 56.15 54.86 42 0
5 MICH Cowan, Neil 40-44 56.25 57.29 51 0
6 SBRM Berebitsky, Jeff 40-44 56.31 55.04 44 0
7 SBRM Gray, Tim 40-44 57.75 1:00.33 57 0
8 WLAC Schoenauer, Steffan 40-44 57.97 58.57 53 0

Heat 49 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PAC Taylor, Tallie 40-44 56.00 55.24 45 0
2 SYSM Albino, Jorge 40-44 56.00 54.09 38 0
3 MICH McKenna, Stephen 40-44 55.92 54.76 41 0
4 IM Fort, Patrick 40-44 55.68 53.80 36 0
5 WMAC Schueneman, Grant 40-44 55.81 NS NP 0
6 NAST Rosenau, Mark 40-44 56.00 56.69 48 0
7 NYAC Goldberg, Brian 40-44 56.00 57.14 49 0
8 VCM Raffaelli, Ryan 40-44 56.15 57.22 50 0

Heat 50 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Sherman, Matt 40-44 55.49 55.03 43 0
2 MICH Palmer, Joe 40-44 55.00 52.63 31 0
3 WMAC Bell, Bryan 40-44 54.11 51.62 24 0
4 TFAM Reed, Benjamin 40-44 53.76 52.98 34 0
5 WHA Safalow, Bradley 40-44 54.00 54.36 39 0
6 INDY Street, Matthew 40-44 54.50 52.90 33 0
7 SBRM Herbert, Jonathan 40-44 55.00 55.92 46 0
8 LIB Myhre, Adam 40-44 55.59 53.94 37 0

Heat 51 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Murphy, Nathan 40-44 53.50 50.59 13 0
2 LIB Mills, Jamie 40-44 53.14 52.16 29 0
3 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 52.95 52.43 30 0
4 HAFL Torres, Martin 40-44 52.89 NS NP 0
5 MINN Recker, Jeffrey 40-44 52.92 49.97 11 0
6 LRC Stamenovic, Ivan 40-44 53.00 50.85 17 0
7 INDY Lathrop, George 40-44 53.17 51.82 26 0
8 SFTL Davis, Andrew 40-44 53.73 53.61 35 0

Heat 52 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NTXL Glass, Mark 40-44 52.50 52.82 32 0
2 RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 40-44 52.20 50.62 14 0
3 SBRM Herbert, Josh 40-44 52.00 59.03 55 0
4 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 51.58 51.85 27 0
5 WMAC Michalowski, Brian 40-44 51.99 49.88 10 1
6 SFTL Tiozzo, Eduard 40-44 52.17 51.07 20 0
7 INDY O'Malley, Mark 40-44 52.31 NS NP 0
8 INDY Dawkins, Todd 40-44 52.50 54.68 40 0

Heat 53 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 51.48 51.77 25 0
2 ARIZ Valle, Marc 40-44 51.33 51.57 23 0
3 IM Lind, Jason 40-44 51.12 51.13 21 0
4 NEM Ohman, Niclas 40-44 50.73 49.62 8 3
5 NAM Halloran, Ross 40-44 50.90 NS NP 0
6 FSAM Olson, Jeff 40-44 51.31 51.00 19 0
7 AGUA Mountantonakis, Stavros 40-44 51.43 50.87 18 0
8 NASH Stephens, Chris 40-44 51.50 52.06 28 0

Heat 54 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ABM Martin, Patrick 40-44 50.50 50.67 15 0
2 KENM Ullom, Michael 40-44 50.23 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 49.90 48.57 4 7
4 KENM Heis, Kenneth 40-44 49.42 NS NP 0
5 HAFL Hunter, Andy 40-44 49.50 49.38 7 4
6 NAM Briseno, Osiris 40-44 50.19 49.87 9 2
7 NAM McKinley, Ryan 40-44 50.50 49.99 12 0
8 IM Reader, Paul 40-44 50.58 50.80 16 0

Heat 55 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSC Faust, Raleigh 40-44 49.00 51.46 22 0
2 IM Kinsella, David 40-44 48.40 47.40 1 11
3 WMAC Babcock, Andrew 40-44 48.00 48.28 3 8
4 WLAC Szabados, Bela 40-44 47.09 NS NP 0
5 CRUZ Cole, David 40-44 47.99 48.09 2 9
6 ARIZ Dunlap, Courtney 40-44 48.34 49.12 6 5
7 CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 40-44 48.49 NS NP 0
8 CSMT Paige, Bruce 40-44 49.29 48.74 5 6

Heat 56 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM LaFree, Matthew 30-34 1:24.89 1:02.50 34 0
2 FSAM Dillon, Robert 30-34 1:08.06 1:04.47 35 0
3 SBRM Utz, Nathaniel 30-34 1:00.00 1:00.01 33 0
4 MMA Rokosz, Adam 30-34 1:18.54 1:13.89 36 0
5 JYMF Murphy, Ryan 35-39 1:10.00 58.64 38 0
6 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 1:01.37 58.77 39 0
7 WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 1:05.09 1:05.70 46 0
8 GSM Luna Cruz, Ricardo 35-39 1:25.12 1:18.48 47 0

Heat 57 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Turner, Adam 35-39 1:00.00 57.12 35 0
2 ARC Boutwell, Joshua 35-39 59.55 54.82 30 0
3 SWIN Mruk, Benjamin 35-39 59.00 1:00.60 42 0
4 O*H* Verardi, Ryan 35-39 58.02 56.99 34 0
5 IM Vogel, Nick 35-39 59.00 54.27 27 0
6 LYON Cunningham, Kevin 35-39 59.00 1:00.93 43 0
7 SBRM Warter, Joseph 35-39 1:00.00 1:01.54 45 0
8 CON Mettham, Michael 35-39 1:00.31 59.82 40 0

Heat 58 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Ratnayake, Asoka 35-39 56.92 NS NP 0
2 IM Wenke, Dave 35-39 55.99 57.24 36 0
3 PBM Manrique, Alejandro 35-39 55.49 52.04 18 0
4 LAKY Matchison, Darren 35-39 55.25 55.34 32 0
5 SKY Jotautas, Mike 35-39 55.40 51.24 16 0
6 MSSC Shaw, Chris 35-39 55.58 1:01.22 44 0
7 BCTM Wu, Jim 35-39 56.78 NS NP 0
8 FSAM Geesaman, Adam 35-39 57.32 57.49 37 0

Heat 59 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Castor, Jimmy 35-39 55.13 54.38 28 0
2 SBRM Peterson, Erik 35-39 54.99 1:00.45 41 0
3 CSI Frawley, Jeff 35-39 54.55 54.70 29 0
4 PBM Loder, Scott 35-39 53.86 53.18 21 0
5 NAST Bennett, Mike 35-39 54.50 NS NP 0
6 WHA Ford, Torrence 35-39 54.88 52.94 20 0
7 MICH Logan, Brett 35-39 55.00 55.12 31 0
8 CGAC Franklin, David 35-39 55.14 55.44 33 0

Heat 60 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Rokosz, Peter 35-39 53.40 53.78 24 0
2 NAST Sikich, Christopher 35-39 53.00 54.25 26 0
3 MICH Mitchell, Ayinde 35-39 52.06 49.78 12 0
4 CSLA Quane, David 35-39 52.00 49.78 12 0
5 SFTL Goler, Jonathan 35-39 52.05 53.62 23 0
6 MINN Bindert, Chris 35-39 52.50 53.59 22 0
7 MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 53.29 52.75 19 0
8 BCTM Ambrose, Shawn 35-39 53.80 NS NP 0

Heat 61 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Clark, Jason 35-39 51.69 54.04 25 0
2 WLAC Santoro, Antonio 35-39 51.00 50.14 14 0
3 CMS Trinidad, Reuben 35-39 50.50 50.67 15 0
4 ELG Weidner, Tim 35-39 50.21 49.74 11 0
5 SFTL Gaudreau, Maxime 35-39 50.28 49.39 9 2
6 WMAC Fischer, Richie 35-39 50.77 51.50 17 0
7 NAM Oldham, Brian 35-39 51.41 49.62 10 1
8 IM Doerr, David 35-39 51.99 NS NP 0

Heat 62 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Yellin, Jeffrey 35-39 48.29 48.05 4 7
2 BCTM Hansen, Scott 35-39 47.81 49.24 8 3
3 MICH Vanderkaay, Christian 35-39 47.41 47.34 3 8
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 46.80 47.03 2 9
5 WMAC Mueller, Scott 35-39 47.03 46.93 1 11
6 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 47.80 48.31 6 5
7 GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 48.14 48.28 5 6
8 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 48.87 48.75 7 4

Heat 63 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 57.86 54.17 26 0
2 BUMS Khouri, Brian 30-34 56.15 56.87 30 0
3 PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 30-34 55.50 52.91 23 0
4 AGUA Arias, Luis 30-34 55.00 58.26 31 0
5 SWOM Schapiro, Adam 30-34 55.03 55.57 29 0
6 TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 30-34 56.05 54.20 27 0
7 WMAC Wade, Michael 30-34 57.41 54.06 25 0
8 IM Purvis, Adam 30-34 58.17 59.11 32 0

Heat 64 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM Law, David 30-34 54.68 55.16 28 0
2 NAM Howard, Patrick 30-34 53.39 49.98 11 0
3 UC45 Snyder, Dan 30-34 52.26 51.01 19 0
4 BCTM Osada, Akihiko 30-34 51.69 51.19 21 0
5 GWSA Donihe, Phil 30-34 51.90 51.04 20 0
6 PBM Lebost, Daniel 30-34 52.80 52.31 22 0
7 MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 30-34 53.58 52.91 23 0
8 NAM Gerken, Dustin 30-34 54.80 50.67 15 0

Heat 65 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Prai, Alessandro 30-34 51.00 50.80 17 0
2 MMA Peterson, David 30-34 50.40 50.26 13 0
3 IM Frederiksen, Craig 30-34 50.35 50.51 14 0
4 FSAM Elber, Joel 30-34 49.35 48.93 9 2
5 IM Hartley, John 30-34 50.00 47.28 5 6
6 SBRM Cavadini, Louis 30-34 50.36 48.81 8 3
7 AGUA Young, James 30-34 50.69 50.16 12 0
8 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 51.06 50.82 18 0

Heat 66 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Miller, Michael 30-34 48.00 50.70 16 0
2 GAJA Weyandt, Todd 30-34 47.87 47.34 6 5
3 ASC Vogel, Jake 30-34 47.19 46.71 4 7
4 ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 30-34 45.84 46.15 1 11
5 SYS Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 46.99 46.66 3 8
6 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 47.50 46.25 2 9
7 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 47.99 48.08 7 4
8 INDY Henahan, Patrick 30-34 49.00 49.60 10 1

Heat 67 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Allon, Michael 25-29 1:16.99 1:10.86 57 0
2 IRM Vogel, Peter 25-29 59.50 1:00.07 55 0
3 UC16 Bush, Jeffrey 25-29 56.95 55.52 54 0
4 UC18 Staley, Brandon 25-29 55.29 NS NP 0
5 IM Gorman, Jake 25-29 56.60 NS NP 0
6 MICH Oxner, Adam 25-29 56.99 54.78 52 0
7 IRM Alamos, Fernando 25-29 1:08.00 1:02.90 56 0

Heat 68 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 XSWM Sykes, Christopher 25-29 54.88 NS NP 0
2 IM Feczko, Nick 25-29 53.82 50.63 42 0
3 VALM Kerr, Kyle 25-29 53.14 50.37 39 0
4 UC14 Stephenson, Brady 25-29 53.01 52.14 47 0
5 WLAC Madeira, Marco 25-29 53.05 NS NP 0
6 IM Hanson, Zac 25-29 53.76 50.33 37 0
7 TOC Aziz, Mazen 25-29 54.00 50.54 41 0
8 O*H* Jaroszewicz, Matthew 25-29 55.29 53.98 50 0

Heat 69 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC30 Hubbard, Max 25-29 52.73 NS NP 0
2 PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 25-29 52.27 51.02 44 0
3 TNAQ Jackson, Brock 25-29 51.62 50.06 35 0
4 SFTL Jackwin, Eric 25-29 51.32 52.36 48 0
5 ARIZ Batchelder, Stephen 25-29 51.44 49.85 33 0
6 IM McCanna, Collin 25-29 52.18 55.19 53 0
7 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 52.70 54.65 51 0
8 FSAM Wachtel, Ben 25-29 52.99 49.09 30 0

Heat 70 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Ramsay, George 25-29 50.89 47.40 19 0
2 MICH Haan, Colby 25-29 50.47 50.12 36 0
3 TOC Ferguson, Christopher 25-29 50.39 49.65 32 0
4 NYAC Margherio, John 25-29 50.00 48.58 28 0
5 NCMS Lindholm, Kyle 25-29 50.30 50.36 38 0
6 NAM Birnbrich, Hayden 25-29 50.44 49.86 34 0
7 CSPM Murphy, Conor 25-29 50.55 47.90 23 0
8 WMAC Hallam, Alex 25-29 50.99 52.50 49 0

Heat 71 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MOVY Musser, Seth 25-29 49.86 46.72 7 4
2 INDY Catlin, Andrew 25-29 49.20 50.42 40 0
3 NAM Osterhage, Raymond 25-29 49.00 47.20 12 0
4 TOC Hurko, Matt 25-29 49.00 47.44 20 0
5 TOC MacKay, Ian 25-29 49.00 50.66 43 0
6 PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25-29 49.18 46.97 11 0
7 BCTM Pepper, Bryan 25-29 49.64 48.75 29 0
8 WMAC Lucchesi, Michael 25-29 50.00 48.07 24 0

Heat 72 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Trowbridge, Nicholas 25-29 48.55 47.27 16 0
2 WMAC Finke, Ryan 25-29 48.44 48.56 27 0
3 TOC Leopold, Jonathan 25-29 48.17 47.24 13 0
4 WLAC Dyer, Frank 25-29 48.14 44.99 3 8
5 TOC Murray, Matthew 25-29 48.15 48.44 26 0
6 VALM Fozkos, Tyler 25-29 48.34 47.27 16 0
7 TOC Foster, Dana 25-29 48.50 51.27 45 0
8 NYAC Frawley, Robert 25-29 48.87 51.83 46 0

Heat 73 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Birnbrich, Andrew 25-29 48.00 49.34 31 0
2 AKMS Adams, Wyatt 25-29 47.33 48.32 25 0
3 ARIZ Kirkpatrick, Adrian 25-29 47.11 47.28 18 0
4 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 46.92 46.49 5 6
5 TOC Davis, Cole 25-29 47.00 47.48 21 0
6 TOC Koon, Nolan 25-29 47.23 46.35 4 7
7 CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 25-29 48.00 47.26 15 0
8 TOC Offutt, Bryan 25-29 48.13 47.61 22 0

Heat 74 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 46.71 46.56 6 5
2 ALEX McHenry, Scott 25-29 46.50 47.24 13 0
3 NYAC Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25-29 45.14 44.57 2 9
4 CHEL Modrov, Drew 25-29 43.56 43.80 1 11
5 WMAC Derdeyn, William 25-29 44.71 NS NP 0
6 TOC Ferguson, Kevin 25-29 45.52 46.96 9 1.5
7 WLAC Shivakumar, Varun 25-29 46.70 46.96 9 1.5
8 IM Fraser, Alex 25-29 46.77 46.91 8 3

Heat 75 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Clark, Austin 18-24 1:02.24 1:02.54 36 0
2 SBRM Baker, Logan 18-24 1:00.00 1:04.45 37 0
3 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 57.81 54.45 30 0
4 BCTM Alexiou, Athanasios 18-24 54.39 55.00 31 0
5 IM Melnick, Daniel 18-24 56.00 53.39 28 0
6 BCTM Escareno, Jesus 18-24 59.18 58.54 34 0
7 PSM Nixon, Blake 18-24 1:00.40 59.10 35 0
8 SBRM Santos, Miguel 18-24 1:05.00 57.83 33 0

Heat 76 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 18-24 54.29 51.28 24 0
2 CTMS Dennis, Grayson 18-24 54.00 50.45 20 0
3 UC45 Weis, Jason 18-24 53.69 53.14 27 0
4 MICH Christensen, Kyle 18-24 53.00 49.67 17 0
5 LVM Ferber, Noah 18-24 53.07 50.93 22 0
6 ISWM Bulington, Carter 18-24 53.95 NS NP 0
7 SKY Willett, Gregory 18-24 54.22 55.20 32 0
8 UC07 Ramos, German 18-24 54.39 52.75 26 0

Heat 77 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 18-24 52.39 53.88 29 0
2 USU Howell, Jayden 18-24 51.69 50.34 19 0
3 SKY Rich, Andrew 18-24 51.00 48.01 7 4
4 NAM Birnbrich, Luke 18-24 50.55 49.09 14 0
5 ARMS Frederick, Aaron 18-24 50.64 50.56 21 0
6 LTMM Millard, Jelani 18-24 51.20 DQ NP 0
7 UC07 Nguyen, Joseph 18-24 52.34 51.09 23 0
8 UC30 Baetzold, Seth 18-24 52.99 51.40 25 0

Heat 78 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Szuba, Timothy 18-24 50.35 49.50 16 0
2 PSM Pehrson, Josh 18-24 50.30 NS NP 0
3 UC21 Brown, Bronson 18-24 49.80 49.32 15 0
4 UC21 Schuman, James 18-24 49.23 48.54 10 1
5 IM Riordan, Chris 18-24 49.24 48.22 9 2
6 MICH Zacks, Daniel 18-24 49.96 48.71 11 0
7 NAM Callahan, Keeler 18-24 50.33 46.74 5 6
8 UC16 Walters, Adam 18-24 50.36 49.92 18 0

Heat 79 of 79

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Krueger, Spencer 18-24 49.09 48.73 12 0
2 LVM Alentado, Jason 18-24 48.68 48.09 8 3
3 UC41 Woudenberg, Casey 18-24 47.95 46.72 4 7
4 SLAM Watson, James 18-24 45.83 46.01 2 9
5 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 47.30 46.22 3 8
6 CSPM Petyniak, Jakub 18-24 48.06 49.07 13 0
7 NAM Barton, Tanner 18-24 49.03 47.37 6 5
8 PSCM Gamroth, Grant 18-24 49.18 45.08 1 11

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home