SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 48 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Free
372 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SFY Neill, Michele 60-64 2:00.00 1:42.47 25 0
4 IM Schick, Mary 85-89 2:11.55 2:12.07 1 11
5 MICH Gelman, Rita 85-89 2:50.02 2:37.93 2 9

Heat 2 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Butler, Pat 80-84 2:22.94 2:31.01 2 9
2 PBM Griffin, Joan 80-84 1:55.00 1:51.07 1 11
3 IM Berning, Henrietta 80-84 2:10.84 NS NP 0
4 MICH Weaver, Kathleen 70-74 1:54.57 2:06.98 7 4
5 INDY Wright, Sara 70-74 2:18.38 2:22.21 8 3
6 MAMA Anttonen, Judy 75-79 1:49.89 1:48.22 9 2
7 MICH Wall, Harriet 75-79 2:04.39 2:04.98 10 1

Heat 3 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:37.88 1:40.74 7 4
2 CMS Wise, Louise 75-79 1:40.00 1:27.89 4 7
3 ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 75-79 1:28.71 1:27.51 3 8
4 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 1:22.50 1:23.25 2 9
5 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:22.65 1:19.55 1 11
6 DAM Westergaard, Leslie 75-79 1:38.90 1:39.03 6 5
7 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:40.02 1:38.15 5 6
8 NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 75-79 1:47.34 1:46.51 8 3

Heat 4 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC15 Payne, Brenda 70-74 1:27.92 1:22.80 3 8
2 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:25.63 1:24.53 4 7
3 TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 1:20.14 NS NP 0
4 IM McDaniel, Georgia 70-74 1:16.80 1:14.86 1 11
5 SFTL Ventura, Rosa 70-74 1:17.00 1:19.59 2 9
6 WCM Hill, Marcia 70-74 1:25.15 NS NP 0
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:27.00 1:25.16 5 6
8 MICH Cammann, Cassie 70-74 1:30.92 1:30.80 6 5

Heat 5 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFY Cooper, Carolyn 65-69 2:23.03 2:19.63 21 0
2 NAM Bixler, Jan 65-69 1:25.45 1:29.75 20 0
3 NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 1:20.05 1:20.01 17 0
4 IM Brown, Carol 65-69 1:20.00 1:18.56 15 0
5 MESC Flinn, Emma 65-69 1:21.16 1:17.06 14 0
6 INDY Levy, Anne 65-69 1:50.00 1:25.51 19 0
7 KM Penn, Jodi 60-64 1:27.16 1:22.60 22 0
8 BUMS Brown, Colleen 60-64 1:57.54 1:54.67 26 0

Heat 6 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Zirger, Brigitte 65-69 1:19.53 1:16.10 13 0
2 MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 1:16.00 NS NP 0
3 INDY Hasbrook, Sally 65-69 1:14.00 1:13.50 10 1
4 ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 65-69 1:13.00 1:15.49 12 0
5 IM Jones, Cynthia 65-69 1:13.55 1:11.57 7 4
6 PBM Johnston, Bonnie 65-69 1:15.77 1:13.35 9 2
7 HIMA Reid, Colleen 65-69 1:17.08 1:21.03 18 0
8 SLAM McDowell, Teresa 65-69 1:19.91 1:18.96 16 0

Heat 7 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSM Remak-Ziff, Heidi 65-69 1:12.49 1:11.64 8 3
2 SNM Miller, Celeste 65-69 1:11.00 1:09.72 5 6
3 O*H* Spence, Diane 65-69 1:06.73 1:07.03 3 8
4 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:02.00 57.88 1 11
5 PBM Hare, Fran 65-69 1:06.28 1:05.87 2 9
6 PALM Francis, Susan 65-69 1:08.12 1:08.55 4 7
7 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 1:12.00 1:11.15 6 5
8 CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 1:12.96 1:14.66 11 0

Heat 8 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Schmitz, Susanne 60-64 1:26.00 1:22.14 21 0
2 AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 1:20.00 NS NP 0
3 IM Conley, Nancy 60-64 1:18.00 1:16.68 19 0
4 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:13.76 1:14.45 17 0
5 PBM Soucie, Helen 60-64 1:17.76 1:19.80 20 0
6 BUMS Kramer, Charlotte 60-64 1:18.53 1:16.58 18 0
7 MICH Alt, Susan 60-64 1:25.00 1:25.40 24 0
8 WMAC Bonis, Susan 60-64 1:26.12 1:24.42 23 0

Heat 9 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DOC Stager, Nan 60-64 1:11.31 1:13.91 16 0
2 MICH Hypnar, Lisa 60-64 1:10.00 1:10.17 14 0
3 DAMM Garton, Barbara 60-64 1:09.30 1:07.68 11 0
4 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 1:09.00 1:07.42 10 1
5 NEM Branch, Katherine 60-64 1:09.00 1:08.40 12 0
6 INDY Barnes, Pat 60-64 1:09.31 1:04.99 6 5
7 PSM Glassman, Debbie 60-64 1:11.30 1:10.15 13 0
8 IM Del Greco, Jane 60-64 1:12.77 1:12.10 15 0

Heat 10 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ZAM Widland, Kathleen 60-64 1:08.59 1:06.00 7 4
2 BUMS Ryan, Wendy 60-64 1:04.25 1:03.83 5 6
3 LAPS Granger, Traci 60-64 1:01.00 1:00.43 3 8
4 SKY Noyes, Penny 60-64 59.84 57.29 1 11
5 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 59.95 59.15 2 9
6 MICH Early, Marilyn 60-64 1:03.02 1:03.73 4 7
7 USF Klatzkin, Amy 60-64 1:08.09 1:06.72 9 2
8 KONA Kimball, Patricia 60-64 1:08.70 1:06.61 8 3

Heat 11 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 50-54 1:50.00 1:31.19 39 0
3 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 1:37.69 1:32.13 40 0
4 WMAC Bergeon-Capps, Nora 50-54 1:30.00 1:22.39 35 0
5 WMAC Richards, Ann 50-54 1:35.35 1:30.03 37 0
6 INDY Garcia, Christi 50-54 1:45.00 1:30.62 38 0
7 MICH Jacques McCullough, Dianne 55-59 2:00.00 1:45.36 28 0

Heat 12 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Scruggs, Dana 55-59 1:30.00 NS NP 0
2 CSPM Schaenen, Inda 55-59 1:15.00 1:05.19 15 0
3 IM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 55-59 1:12.14 1:12.64 24 0
4 UC17 Book, Kari 55-59 1:09.84 1:07.14 19 0
5 DLMA Hanas, Loree 55-59 1:10.05 1:06.84 18 0
6 MICH Wyncott, April 55-59 1:14.00 1:18.18 26 0
7 NAM Sedivy, Angela 55-59 1:17.50 1:13.55 25 0
8 IRM Lakatos Fojtik, Madeleine 55-59 1:40.00 1:29.61 27 0

Heat 13 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Szymczak, Wendy 55-59 1:09.36 1:05.04 14 0
2 MATT Villarreal, Allison 55-59 1:08.60 1:08.76 22 0
3 INDY Powers, Dianne 55-59 1:07.65 1:05.83 16 0
4 SKY Ward, Mimi 55-59 1:06.20 1:09.67 23 0
5 LYON Goodridge, Janet 55-59 1:06.86 1:03.01 7 4
6 O*H* Clary, Barbara 55-59 1:07.70 1:07.46 21 0
7 WMAC Mering, Kathleen 55-59 1:09.35 1:07.40 20 0
8 SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 55-59 1:09.45 NS NP 0

Heat 14 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Maleike, Corinna 55-59 1:05.58 1:04.86 13 0
2 SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 55-59 1:05.00 1:04.53 12 0
3 INDY Zedonis, Lisa 55-59 1:04.92 1:03.31 9 2
4 SLAM Woehler, Mary 55-59 1:03.25 1:02.39 6 5
5 VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 1:03.74 1:04.04 10 1
6 IM Redig, Patty 55-59 1:04.98 1:03.07 8 3
7 USF McNamara, Kathleen 55-59 1:05.08 1:06.38 17 0
8 NEM Stokes, Karin 55-59 1:06.10 1:04.52 11 0

Heat 15 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SNM Faurot, Michelle 55-59 1:01.16 1:01.36 5 6
2 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 59.99 DQ NP 0
3 PBM Treible Slaton, Kathy 55-59 58.90 NS NP 0
4 PBM Pipes, Karlyn 55-59 55.49 56.75 1 11
5 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 58.22 NS NP 0
6 IM Kafka, Heidi 55-59 58.99 59.14 2 9
7 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 1:01.06 1:00.43 3 8
8 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 1:03.00 1:00.53 4 7

Heat 16 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Koenig, Karen 50-54 1:20.00 1:14.35 32 0
2 USF Juson, Justine 50-54 1:17.58 1:12.15 31 0
3 WMAC Dowling, Pamela 50-54 1:15.27 NS NP 0
4 IM Shamrock, Lisa 50-54 1:10.00 NS NP 0
5 SFTL Sosa, Valentina 50-54 1:14.00 1:11.26 30 0
6 IM LeBourgeois, Louise 50-54 1:17.20 1:19.21 34 0
7 INDY Mehringer, Cheryl 50-54 1:19.76 1:17.58 33 0
8 MICH Julian, Katharine 50-54 1:22.56 1:26.95 36 0

Heat 17 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 1:08.24 1:06.30 26 0
2 IM Pawluk, Roxie 50-54 1:06.79 1:07.39 28 0
3 INDY Kirk, Carrie 50-54 1:06.00 NS NP 0
4 RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 1:05.30 1:02.62 19 0
5 PAWW Baley, Rebecca 50-54 1:05.66 1:04.50 22 0
6 GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:06.62 1:04.51 23 0
7 NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 50-54 1:07.55 1:08.02 29 0
8 IM Finney, Cynthia 50-54 1:09.50 1:06.54 27 0

Heat 18 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 50-54 1:04.67 NS NP 0
2 ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 1:04.22 NS NP 0
3 NSMS Dodd, Dina 50-54 1:03.88 1:06.04 25 0
4 PBM Dietrick, Karen 50-54 1:03.38 1:02.64 20 0
5 WMAC Finke, Janeen 50-54 1:03.71 1:00.72 15 0
6 MICH Dixon, Lou Ann 50-54 1:03.95 1:01.90 18 0
7 IM Smith, Liesl 50-54 1:04.29 1:05.10 24 0
8 MICH Mueting, Mary 50-54 1:04.90 1:01.42 17 0

Heat 19 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Scapini, Karen 50-54 1:03.20 1:02.83 21 0
2 INDY Stutsman, Rachel 50-54 1:00.68 59.95 12 0
3 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 1:00.00 58.91 9 2
4 ENSW Rietz, Heather 50-54 59.50 59.64 11 0
5 MICH Harris, Susan 50-54 59.99 59.50 10 1
6 NCMS Dore, Mary 50-54 1:00.34 1:00.47 14 0
7 WMAC Meinholz, Amy 50-54 1:01.50 1:00.39 13 0
8 NAST Rian, Victoria 50-54 1:03.21 1:01.20 16 0

Heat 20 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 58.50 58.83 8 3
2 MICH Buck, Corrin 50-54 57.67 57.66 5 6
3 IM Dillmann, Liz 50-54 55.51 55.43 2 9
4 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 55.29 55.21 1 11
5 NYAC Gary, Kristin 50-54 55.49 56.32 3 8
6 PSM McIntyre, Shannon 50-54 56.80 57.63 4 7
7 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 58.33 57.80 6 5
8 MICH Karas-Foltz, Bonnie 50-54 58.82 57.95 7 4

Heat 21 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Nelson, Tanja 45-49 1:35.59 1:31.96 41 0
3 MICH Montgomery, JoLynn 45-49 1:25.00 1:18.05 37 0
4 WMAC Hansen, Angela 45-49 1:19.16 1:21.25 38 0
5 MICH Burstall, Danielle 45-49 1:20.00 1:28.04 40 0
6 MICH Maunu, April 45-49 1:32.13 1:27.97 39 0

Heat 22 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Beers, Kim 45-49 1:15.04 1:15.97 36 0
2 WMAC Lucas-Taylor, Janet 45-49 1:14.20 1:15.40 34 0
3 SKY Foree, Sophia 45-49 1:10.94 1:11.19 32 0
4 O*H* Bergmann, Kristen 45-49 1:09.39 1:02.01 17 0
5 MICH Riley, Kim 45-49 1:09.80 1:05.61 30 0
6 INDY Mock, Jessie 45-49 1:11.00 NS NP 0
7 IM Landers, Susan 45-49 1:15.00 1:15.89 35 0
8 MMA Whitney, Julie 45-49 1:16.33 1:13.99 33 0

Heat 23 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PAWW Hammerton, Alison 45-49 1:06.57 1:04.52 28 0
2 MICH Veen, Maria 45-49 1:06.29 1:03.40 24 0
3 INDY Pelletier, Kathy 45-49 1:06.12 1:01.35 16 0
4 NAM Lemen, Sarah 45-49 1:06.00 1:04.32 26 0
5 IM Reidenga, Lisa 45-49 1:06.02 1:04.12 25 0
6 WMAC Meyer, Nicole 45-49 1:06.20 1:05.28 29 0
7 WMAC Jackson, Nicole 45-49 1:06.47 1:02.70 21 0
8 MICH Goodrich, Kris 45-49 1:06.71 1:07.07 31 0

Heat 24 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Pelham, Kathy 45-49 1:04.55 1:02.65 20 0
2 BUMS Bishop, Laura 45-49 1:03.81 1:02.88 22 0
3 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:02.01 1:00.22 13 0
4 IM Cham, Candace 45-49 1:01.05 1:02.90 23 0
5 NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:01.43 1:00.62 15 0
6 IM Nagel, Lynne 45-49 1:02.02 NS NP 0
7 MICH Cantrell, Connie 45-49 1:03.85 1:04.32 26 0
8 O*H* Hodgekins, Amy 45-49 1:05.60 1:02.42 18 0

Heat 25 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TULS Meilner, Adina 45-49 1:00.35 1:00.54 14 0
2 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 1:00.00 1:00.00 12 0
3 HAFL LeClair, Dale 45-49 59.52 59.75 10 1
4 NCMS Buckley, Jennifer 45-49 59.09 59.73 9 2
5 SHAM Petyk, Jennifer 45-49 59.24 58.55 8 3
6 GAJA Rogan, Pam 45-49 59.66 58.46 6 5
7 ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 45-49 1:00.22 59.90 11 0
8 WMAC Hall, Julie 45-49 1:01.00 1:02.63 19 0

Heat 26 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Harter, Michelle 45-49 58.41 NS NP 0
2 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 57.70 NS NP 0
3 PBM Blackburn, Lisa 45-49 57.58 55.54 3 8
4 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 54.70 55.48 2 9
5 NCMS Holland, Amy 45-49 56.06 54.90 1 11
6 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 57.69 55.86 4 7
7 SKY Goodman, Theresa 45-49 57.89 57.42 5 6
8 NAST Havice, Natalie 45-49 59.02 58.49 7 4

Heat 27 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Skinner, Jamie 35-39 3:30.00 1:50.73 34 0
2 PBM Andara, Melanie 35-39 1:15.30 1:02.85 24 0
3 IM Cammarata, Martha 35-39 1:15.00 1:12.14 32 0
4 KENM Holcomb, Sarah 35-39 1:30.00 1:01.60 22 0
5 WMAC McCarty, Kara 40-44 1:22.59 1:14.84 30 0
6 SKY Brown, Leslie 40-44 1:20.00 1:11.03 29 0
7 INDY Bowser, Lori 40-44 1:20.35 1:08.40 27 0
8 THT Myers, Margaret 40-44 3:00.00 NS NP 0

Heat 28 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ZAM Nielson, Kelli 40-44 1:10.00 1:08.86 28 0
2 DASC Tuttle-Best, Ann 40-44 1:07.23 1:07.55 26 0
3 AWJ Hankins, Malena 40-44 1:05.59 NS NP 0
4 NAM Kopp, Melanie 40-44 1:05.00 NS NP 0
5 CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 40-44 1:05.30 1:04.92 23 0
6 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:06.51 NS NP 0
7 PBM Morris, Hillary 40-44 1:08.50 1:07.18 25 0
8 MMA De Boer, Karen 40-44 1:19.29 DQ NP 0

Heat 29 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RIO Jean, Brandy 40-44 1:03.97 1:01.60 19 0
2 SYS Scholz, Amanda 40-44 1:03.50 1:03.52 22 0
3 IM Smolinski, Carrie 40-44 1:03.29 1:00.53 17 0
4 IM Tietjens, Kiiri 40-44 1:02.60 59.31 14 0
5 IM Shuster, Megan 40-44 1:03.00 59.14 13 0
6 SNM Evans, Genevieve 40-44 1:03.44 NS NP 0
7 ETM Deaton, Rebecca 40-44 1:03.91 1:01.82 20 0
8 CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 40-44 1:04.81 1:05.35 24 0

Heat 30 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LIB Klotz, Francine 40-44 1:01.72 1:00.90 18 0
2 MAM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:00.10 59.80 15 0
3 PSM Ella, Ellen 40-44 58.98 57.22 8 3
4 NEM Crusco, Kysa 40-44 58.40 58.85 12 0
5 CGAC Kemper, Charnele 40-44 58.49 57.67 9 2
6 MICH Milliken, Kathleen 40-44 1:00.00 58.20 10 1
7 IM Lingner, Heather 40-44 1:00.96 1:00.04 16 0
8 SNM Lawrie, Dawn 40-44 1:01.83 1:02.99 21 0

Heat 31 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Smith, Rebecca 40-44 56.78 56.34 7 4
2 NYAC Kelsey, Jane 40-44 55.20 55.05 6 5
3 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 54.23 54.13 3 8
4 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 53.05 52.77 2 9
5 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 53.30 51.99 1 11
6 PAWW Butler, Sarah 40-44 54.95 54.48 5 6
7 INDY Trager Bohley, Kimberly 40-44 55.86 54.25 4 7
8 MMAC Thomas, Erin 40-44 58.16 58.26 11 0

Heat 32 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KENM Kendall, Neala 35-39 1:15.00 1:03.61 25 0
2 IM Yanaga, Stephanie 35-39 1:07.38 1:06.13 30 0
3 AKMS Conway, Kieara 35-39 1:06.68 1:05.83 28 0
4 MMA Szafranski, Lisa 35-39 1:04.27 1:04.25 27 0
5 NAM Webb, Chrissy 35-39 1:05.00 1:02.79 23 0
6 MICH Graetz, Jill 35-39 1:07.05 1:06.27 31 0
7 KENM Johnson, Sarah 35-39 1:10.00 58.73 16 0
8 SDS Ritter, Laura 35-39 1:15.00 1:27.11 33 0

Heat 33 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FSAM Witt, Abby 35-39 1:03.82 1:04.08 26 0
2 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 1:03.09 NS NP 0
3 KENM Butler, Agnese 35-39 1:03.00 56.77 12 0
4 UC16 Blair, Katie 35-39 1:02.00 58.97 18 0
5 NCMS Womble, Jennifer 35-39 1:02.19 56.91 13 0
6 NAM Flesner, Brooke 35-39 1:03.00 1:00.07 20 0
7 MICH Nathan, Anna 35-39 1:03.73 1:01.21 21 0
8 MMA Byers, Jelena 35-39 1:04.14 1:06.08 29 0

Heat 34 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Johnson, Dianne 35-39 1:01.55 57.50 14 0
2 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 1:00.23 58.55 15 0
3 TOC Shipp, Rachel 35-39 59.01 56.62 10 1
4 OMAH Connolly, Molly 35-39 58.89 55.83 3 8
5 WLAC Gold, Anne 35-39 59.00 58.94 17 0
6 SFTL Szekeres, Naomi 35-39 1:00.00 NS NP 0
7 INDY Weaver, Jenny 35-39 1:00.50 56.74 11 0
8 ISWM Thomovsky, Stephanie 35-39 1:01.77 59.38 19 0

Heat 35 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Nolden, Shelley 35-39 58.09 56.54 9 2
2 SKY Singleton, Natasha 35-39 57.11 55.26 2 9
3 OREG Shepherd, Sara 35-39 56.50 56.44 8 3
4 1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 52.15 52.06 1 11
5 CMS Linke, Lyndsey 35-39 54.66 56.22 5 6
6 TPIT Snook, Meredith 35-39 56.75 55.93 4 7
7 NAM Schneider, Lindsey 35-39 58.00 56.39 7 4
8 WCM Lawrence, Laura 35-39 58.46 56.35 6 5

Heat 36 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WLAC Shopp, Haley 25-29 1:14.43 1:12.41 43 0
2 NCMS White, Kristin 25-29 1:09.16 1:10.66 42 0
3 IM Nelson, Laura 25-29 1:07.84 1:06.30 40 0
4 MICH Walters, Paige 25-29 1:10.12 1:00.72 31 0
5 ISWM Bonfitto, Jordan 30-34 1:11.33 1:10.25 22 0
6 L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 1:09.58 1:07.96 21 0
7 MMA Luptak, Alexandra 30-34 1:09.78 1:10.86 23 0

Heat 37 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Jeske, Ingrid 30-34 1:08.20 1:07.67 20 0
2 PSM Colella, Mariel 30-34 1:03.03 1:05.59 19 0
3 PALM Harriman, Sarah 30-34 1:03.00 1:01.38 14 0
4 MICH Way, Amy 30-34 1:02.61 1:01.65 15 0
5 O*H* Morris, Elizabeth 30-34 1:02.66 1:02.12 16 0
6 MICH Wortman, Jennifer 30-34 1:03.00 58.30 8 3
7 PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 1:06.98 1:02.73 17 0
8 UC32 Nelson, Hanna 30-34 1:08.88 1:11.49 24 0

Heat 38 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAST Wang, Stephanie 30-34 1:02.02 59.99 11 0
2 IM Ellison, Kristen 30-34 1:00.50 1:02.74 18 0
3 PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 30-34 1:00.00 58.95 9 2
4 MICH Blondell, Alicia 30-34 58.50 55.66 4 7
5 GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 59.29 57.10 7 4
6 MICH Cush, Rachel 30-34 1:00.50 1:00.44 13 0
7 WMAC Weiss, Chelsey 30-34 1:00.52 NS NP 0
8 IM Pelaez, Cristina 30-34 1:02.12 59.13 10 1

Heat 39 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ISWM Lapinskas, Christina 30-34 56.23 55.60 3 8
2 MMA Madgiak, Jen 30-34 55.23 56.73 5 6
3 INDY Miller, Britta 30-34 55.00 56.79 6 5
4 TOC O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona 30-34 51.75 NS NP 0
5 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 53.00 52.47 1 11
6 NASH Erickson, Lauren 30-34 55.07 53.71 2 9
7 NTXL Mason, Jes 30-34 55.91 NS NP 0
8 WMAC Schneider, Leah 30-34 57.22 1:00.18 12 0

Heat 40 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VALM Marshall, Amanda 25-29 1:06.00 58.74 23 0
2 IM Wilson, April 25-29 1:03.52 1:01.01 33 0
3 ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 25-29 1:03.12 1:01.94 36 0
4 INDY Mynatt, Kay 25-29 1:01.80 NS NP 0
5 UC21 Hutton, Taylor 25-29 1:02.00 1:02.12 37 0
6 MICH Bednarcik, Sarah 25-29 1:03.33 1:01.57 35 0
7 IM Kryger, Ashley 25-29 1:03.53 1:03.47 38 0
8 IAMA Schoville, Caitlin 25-29 1:06.83 1:04.17 39 0

Heat 41 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Watts, Kristyn 25-29 1:01.59 1:01.47 34 0
2 AGUA Carey, Melissa 25-29 1:01.50 1:10.47 41 0
3 AGUA Balz, Marielle 25-29 1:00.50 58.61 22 0
4 INDY Long, Stephanie 25-29 59.56 1:00.28 30 0
5 MICH Gabriel, Hannah 25-29 59.76 59.91 29 0
6 INDY Brown, Catherine 25-29 1:01.40 1:01.00 32 0
7 WMAC Gableman, Andrea 25-29 1:01.59 59.46 24 0
8 UC21 Oesterling, Jennifer 25-29 1:01.79 59.46 24 0

Heat 42 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWIN Heathcott, Maria 25-29 58.62 59.66 26 0
2 BUMS Karszes, Courtney 25-29 58.50 59.90 28 0
3 SYS Donahue, Meghan 25-29 58.23 53.76 7 4
4 ROSE Marrinucci, Jena 25-29 57.90 55.94 15 0
5 MICH Adamy, Amy 25-29 57.98 58.17 20 0
6 AKMS Langford, Lauren 25-29 58.27 55.89 14 0
7 BCTM Chang, Grace 25-29 58.54 59.77 27 0
8 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 59.00 58.11 19 0

Heat 43 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCTM Hall, Lindsay 25-29 57.80 58.35 21 0
2 ENSW Fish, Abigail 25-29 57.00 52.93 4 7
3 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 56.50 54.02 9 2
4 O*H* Colker-Eybel, Cara 25-29 56.30 55.18 12 0
5 KENM Caldwell, Kellyn 25-29 56.47 54.25 10 1
6 WLAC Golembeski, Keri 25-29 56.62 57.52 18 0
7 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 57.49 56.65 16 0
8 IM Holmes, Leigh 25-29 57.88 57.34 17 0

Heat 44 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Borja, Elise 25-29 55.18 52.58 3 8
2 NYAC Collyer, Courtney 25-29 55.00 53.93 8 3
3 ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 53.82 53.56 6 5
4 LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 25-29 49.90 48.58 1 11
5 TOC Lee, Felicia 25-29 52.00 50.70 2 9
6 NYAC Parsons, Kristina 25-29 54.45 55.69 13 0
7 FSAM Bischoff, Jillian 25-29 55.05 55.10 11 0
8 SKY Maggard, Colleen 25-29 55.49 53.09 5 6

Heat 45 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Alsmeyer, Sasha 18-24 1:06.00 1:00.96 24 0
2 ETM MacDonald, Emilie 18-24 1:04.00 58.81 18 0
3 ROCH Schmidt, Rachel 18-24 1:02.08 NS NP 0
4 UC17 Peterson, Morgan 18-24 1:01.55 56.62 12 0
5 IRM Estes, Hannah 18-24 1:01.62 1:00.65 22 0
6 MICH Mastrandrea, Sarah 18-24 1:04.00 1:00.94 23 0
7 PSM Caulfield, Miranda 18-24 1:05.80 1:04.56 29 0
8 PSM Gates, Jordyn 18-24 1:06.28 1:02.46 27 0

Heat 46 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AKMS Ashwell, Kendra 18-24 1:01.38 1:02.50 28 0
2 NAM Viersen, Campbell 18-24 1:00.97 1:01.78 25 0
3 WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 18-24 1:00.65 56.99 13 0
4 WLAC Rowland, Emily 18-24 1:00.00 NS NP 0
5 INDY Kappeler, Rachel 18-24 1:00.10 1:02.23 26 0
6 PBM Morgan, Samantha 18-24 1:00.73 NS NP 0
7 GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 18-24 1:01.22 1:00.20 20 0
8 WMAC Henry, Hanna 18-24 1:01.50 58.91 19 0

Heat 47 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Eklund, Nicole 18-24 59.75 57.94 17 0
2 UC-56 Lyons, Danielle 18-24 59.54 55.69 6 5
3 NCMS Jones, Amanda 18-24 58.57 1:00.37 21 0
4 WMAC Westcott, Jessica 18-24 58.46 56.24 9 2
5 SCHS Sheafor, Haley 18-24 58.52 57.48 15 0
6 INDY Dehnke, Annaleise 18-24 59.00 56.36 10 1
7 OREG Cavender, Erin 18-24 59.68 57.03 14 0
8 TOC Bechtel, Christina 18-24 1:00.00 57.64 16 0

Heat 48 of 48

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 18-24 56.90 56.51 11 0
2 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 55.22 56.07 8 3
3 WMAC Siehs, Amanda 18-24 53.99 55.11 5 6
4 WMAC Mikota, Julia 18-24 49.91 50.48 1 11
5 WMAC Schaetz, Emma 18-24 52.81 55.74 7 4
6 WMAC Fischer, Morgan 18-24 55.00 51.70 2 9
7 TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 18-24 55.43 54.54 3 8
8 WMAC Mastrandrea, Therese 18-24 58.20 54.98 4 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home