SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 29 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 200 Y Free Relay
226 Teams

Heat 1 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MICH B 75 3:45.00 3:00.67 1 22
4 MICH A 75 2:55.00 3:14.85 2 18
5 WMAC A 75 3:27.45 3:19.20 3 16

Heat 2 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY B 65 3:00.00 3:56.86 22 0
2 NAM A 65 2:30.00 2:25.10 17 0
3 SFTL B 65 2:25.82 2:24.15 16 0
4 O*H* B 65 2:23.50 2:26.94 18 0
5 MICH C 65 2:25.00 2:34.43 20 0
6 PBM C 65 2:26.99 2:28.21 19 0
7 WMAC B 65 2:48.79 2:48.56 21 0

Heat 3 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM B 65 2:18.60 2:16.45 11 0
2 MICH B 65 2:13.00 2:20.48 14 0
3 PBM B 65 2:06.99 2:04.78 7 8
4 O*H* A 65 2:05.05 2:04.60 6 10
5 MICH A 65 2:06.69 2:00.69 4 14
6 OREG A 65 2:12.74 2:14.58 10 2
7 INDY A 65 2:17.00 2:22.12 15 0
8 SLAM A 65 2:18.60 2:17.57 12 0

Heat 4 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL A 65 2:01.90 2:00.62 3 16
2 ARIZ A 65 1:59.00 2:18.48 13 0
3 IM A 65 1:58.40 1:55.98 1 22
4 PBM A 65 1:52.99 DQ NP 0
5 NEM A 65 1:57.30 1:56.39 2 18
6 PALM A 65 1:58.99 2:00.88 5 12
7 PSM A 65 2:01.00 2:05.38 8 6
8 WMAC A 65 2:03.97 2:05.91 9 4

Heat 5 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL D 55 2:43.02 2:28.13 36 0
2 INDY D 55 2:15.00 2:08.24 33 0
3 IM E 55 2:06.20 2:04.60 31 0
4 IRM A 55 2:14.00 2:13.09 34 0
5 WMAC E 55 2:23.51 2:17.53 35 0
6 RMST B 45 2:41.41 2:31.02 37 0
7 ELG B 45 2:25.00 2:31.28 38 0
8 SKY A 45 2:51.66 2:47.90 39 0

Heat 6 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL C 55 2:04.25 2:01.99 29 0
2 SNM A 55 2:01.12 1:59.77 25 0
3 BUMS A 55 2:00.00 2:00.02 26 0
4 SKY A 55 1:57.60 1:51.20 14 0
5 SFTL B 55 1:59.98 1:55.74 23 0
6 O*H* A 55 2:00.02 2:06.05 32 0
7 WMAC D 55 2:01.97 2:00.70 27 0
8 ZAM A 55 2:05.00 1:56.85 24 0

Heat 7 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM A 55 1:56.01 1:50.67 13 0
2 IM D 55 1:55.90 1:54.24 22 0
3 IM C 55 1:53.50 1:51.89 17 0
4 PBM B 55 1:52.99 1:52.92 21 0
5 NEM B 55 1:53.30 1:52.26 18 0
6 WMAC C 55 1:54.71 DQ NP 0
7 KONA A 55 1:56.00 1:51.76 16 0
8 MICH C 55 1:57.00 2:03.48 30 0

Heat 8 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL A 55 1:51.00 1:48.17 9 4
2 IM B 55 1:50.60 1:49.86 11 0
3 ARIZ A 55 1:49.00 1:49.83 10 2
4 OREG A 55 1:48.78 1:47.35 7 8
5 INDY B 55 1:49.00 1:52.49 20 0
6 INDY C 55 1:50.00 2:01.54 28 0
7 WMAC B 55 1:50.88 1:51.54 15 0
8 MICH B 55 1:52.00 1:52.48 19 0

Heat 9 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM A 55 1:48.00 1:43.64 3 16
2 NEM A 55 1:46.60 1:48.05 8 6
3 PSM A 55 1:44.70 1:44.70 4 14
4 IM A 55 1:42.50 1:39.80 1 22
5 PBM A 55 1:42.99 1:42.30 2 18
6 INDY A 55 1:46.00 1:49.98 12 0
7 WMAC A 55 1:47.36 1:45.34 5 12
8 MICH A 55 1:48.25 1:46.07 6 10

Heat 10 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SLAM A 45 2:21.50 2:21.80 35 0
2 WMAC E 45 2:05.81 2:05.89 33 0
3 O*H* A 45 2:02.02 1:59.57 32 0
4 KONA A 45 2:00.00 1:56.15 30 0
5 INDY D 45 2:00.00 1:56.88 31 0
6 ZAM A 45 2:05.00 1:50.67 22 0
7 BUMS A 45 2:17.50 2:19.58 34 0
8 SKY B 45 2:23.23 2:25.68 36 0

Heat 11 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM B 45 1:55.20 1:55.97 29 0
2 WMAC C 45 1:52.11 1:55.85 28 0
3 NCMS C 45 1:51.00 1:52.39 24 0
4 SPM A 45 1:50.00 1:47.15 17 0
5 1776 A 45 1:50.01 1:49.79 20 0
6 NAM A 45 1:52.01 1:43.07 10 2
7 LAPS A 45 1:55.00 1:54.17 26 0
8 WMAC D 45 1:56.77 DQ NP 0

Heat 12 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM B 45 1:48.99 1:47.13 16 0
2 NEM A 45 1:48.70 DQ NP 0
3 INDY C 45 1:47.00 1:52.81 25 0
4 WMAC B 45 1:46.21 1:46.56 14 0
5 ELG A 45 1:47.00 1:55.61 27 0
6 SYSM A 45 1:48.00 1:46.56 14 0
7 SNM A 45 1:48.95 1:51.31 23 0
8 MICH D 45 1:49.00 1:48.67 18 0

Heat 13 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY B 45 1:45.00 1:48.82 19 0
2 INDY A 45 1:43.01 1:41.21 5 12
3 IM A 45 1:42.10 1:42.36 7 8
4 HAFL A 45 1:42.00 1:45.15 13 0
5 NCMS B 45 1:42.00 1:42.64 8 6
6 PALM A 45 1:43.00 1:42.84 9 4
7 SFTL A 45 1:44.51 1:45.10 12 0
8 MVN A 45 1:45.00 1:50.52 21 0

Heat 14 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAST A 45 1:41.00 1:41.87 6 10
2 MICH B 45 1:39.95 DQ NP 0
3 WMAC A 45 1:38.57 DQ NP 0
4 NCMS A 45 1:34.00 1:34.90 1 22
5 MICH A 45 1:37.65 1:39.19 3 16
6 PSM A 45 1:39.00 1:41.14 4 14
7 PBM A 45 1:39.99 1:38.20 2 18
8 MICH C 45 1:42.00 1:44.80 11 0

Heat 15 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM A 18 2:00.00 1:48.22 25 0
2 O*H* A 18 1:54.54 1:50.42 26 0
3 INDY A 18 1:50.00 NS NP 0
4 PBM A 18 1:45.99 1:41.72 21 0
5 SFTL B 18 1:46.35 1:43.86 23 0
6 SLAM A 18 1:51.60 1:52.53 27 0
7 OREG B 18 1:58.84 1:58.68 28 0
8 CMS B 35 2:09.00 2:01.37 32 0

Heat 16 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS A 35 2:07.50 2:12.40 34 0
2 WMAC E 35 1:59.82 2:00.15 30 0
3 SKY B 35 1:54.32 DQ NP 0
4 NASH B 35 1:53.00 1:55.69 26 0
5 NAM C 35 1:54.01 1:59.34 29 0
6 INDY E 35 1:59.00 1:51.76 24 0
7 INDY F 35 2:02.22 1:55.75 27 0
8 SFTL C 35 2:08.75 2:10.53 33 0

Heat 17 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM C 35 1:52.00 1:53.14 25 0
2 MICH C 35 1:50.00 2:00.98 31 0
3 SHAM A 35 1:49.01 1:49.76 23 0
4 SKY A 35 1:46.91 DQ NP 0
5 SFTL B 35 1:48.00 1:45.00 18 0
6 MMA A 35 1:50.00 1:58.43 28 0
7 NAM B 35 1:50.01 1:44.59 17 0
8 PBM B 35 1:52.99 1:48.30 22 0

Heat 18 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM B 35 1:45.40 1:45.60 20 0
2 INDY C 35 1:45.00 1:47.53 21 0
3 INDY B 35 1:44.00 DQ NP 0
4 WMAC C 35 1:42.67 1:42.30 13 0
5 SLAM A 35 1:43.40 1:45.23 19 0
6 INDY A 35 1:44.50 1:37.50 5 12
7 MAM A 35 1:45.20 1:42.18 12 0
8 WMAC D 35 1:45.79 1:43.63 15 0

Heat 19 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM A 35 1:42.01 1:38.47 6 10
2 MOVY A 35 1:40.00 1:40.08 10 2
3 NEM A 35 1:39.50 1:38.84 7 8
4 NYAC A 35 1:39.20 NS NP 0
5 IM A 35 1:39.30 1:39.49 8 6
6 MICH B 35 1:40.00 1:43.14 14 0
7 CMS A 35 1:41.00 1:40.10 11 0
8 PSCM A 35 1:42.18 1:44.45 16 0

Heat 20 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY D 35 1:38.50 DQ NP 0
2 SFTL A 35 1:37.19 DQ NP 0
3 1693 A 35 1:36.60 DQ NP 0
4 TOC A 35 1:31.00 1:32.51 1 22
5 WMAC A 35 1:32.89 1:33.73 2 18
6 MICH A 35 1:36.85 1:35.37 3 16
7 WMAC B 35 1:37.33 1:39.99 9 4
8 PBM A 35 1:38.99 1:35.62 4 14

Heat 21 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AGUA B 25 2:20.18 2:15.51 40 0
2 O*H* B 25 2:13.50 2:08.59 39 0
3 MINN A 25 2:05.99 2:01.35 38 0
4 KAC A 25 1:58.00 1:51.84 33 0
5 SKY A 25 2:05.61 2:00.55 37 0
6 IM B 25 2:06.30 2:17.42 41 0
7 ZAM A 25 2:20.00 1:59.71 36 0
8 IM C 25 2:29.10 2:23.70 42 0

Heat 22 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USF A 25 1:55.00 1:57.39 35 0
2 SFTL A 25 1:53.41 1:47.16 30 0
3 ENSW A 25 1:52.00 DQ NP 0
4 RMST A 25 1:48.48 1:42.89 24 0
5 IM A 25 1:50.70 1:42.46 23 0
6 ALEX A 25 1:52.25 1:49.49 31 0
7 SPM A 25 1:54.00 1:52.43 34 0
8 GRA C 25 1:56.50 1:49.69 32 0

Heat 23 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AGUA A 25 1:45.18 1:45.55 28 0
2 O*H* A 25 1:44.54 1:41.54 19 0
3 NASH A 25 1:43.00 1:40.24 17 0
4 WMAC B 25 1:42.88 1:41.59 20 0
5 BUMS A 25 1:43.00 DQ NP 0
6 INDY C 25 1:44.00 1:46.07 29 0
7 PSM A 25 1:44.70 1:43.19 25 0
8 PALM A 25 1:47.99 1:44.34 27 0

Heat 24 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY B 25 1:41.00 1:42.03 22 0
2 NCMS B 25 1:40.00 DQ NP 0
3 WH2O A 25 1:39.99 1:37.94 13 0
4 MMA A 25 1:38.00 1:44.28 26 0
5 PBM A 25 1:38.99 1:36.92 12 0
6 SLAM B 25 1:40.00 1:41.88 21 0
7 MICH C 25 1:40.00 1:39.28 15 0
8 NAST A 25 1:41.00 1:39.48 16 0

Heat 25 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FSAM A 25 1:36.36 NS NP 0
2 SLAM A 25 1:35.00 1:35.86 8 6
3 NCMS A 25 1:35.00 1:33.67 5 12
4 MICH A 25 1:34.10 1:33.51 3 16
5 BCTM A 25 1:35.00 1:36.88 11 0
6 INDY A 25 1:35.00 1:35.16 7 8
7 MICH B 25 1:36.00 1:38.96 14 0
8 AKMS A 25 1:37.41 1:40.57 18 0

Heat 26 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC A 25 1:32.60 DQ NP 0
2 TOC E 25 1:29.90 NS NP 0
3 TOC C 25 1:29.00 1:34.53 6 10
4 TOC A 25 1:28.44 1:29.91 1 22
5 TOC B 25 1:28.80 1:32.96 2 18
6 TOC D 25 1:29.50 1:36.10 9 4
7 NYAC A 25 1:31.80 1:33.64 4 14
8 WLAC A 25 1:34.05 1:36.86 10 2

Heat 27 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE C 18 1:44.60 1:40.19 19 0
2 PSM A 18 1:42.30 1:42.80 22 0
3 NAM B 18 1:40.01 1:37.05 12 0
4 IM B 18 1:39.80 1:40.28 20 0
5 ENSW A 18 1:40.00 1:39.28 17 0
6 SKY A 18 1:40.82 DQ NP 0
7 OREG A 18 1:42.63 DQ NP 0
8 PSM B 18 1:44.80 1:48.19 24 0

Heat 28 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ A 18 1:39.00 1:37.32 13 0
2 GRA A 18 1:37.20 1:38.91 16 0
3 MICH B 18 1:37.00 1:38.33 15 0
4 AKMS B 18 1:35.74 1:39.78 18 0
5 ROSE A 18 1:35.90 1:36.26 11 0
6 ROSE B 18 1:37.00 1:35.74 10 2
7 SFTL A 18 1:38.29 1:37.61 14 0
8 NAM A 18 1:39.01 1:35.53 9 4

Heat 29 of 29

Ln Club Team Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC C 18 1:33.68 1:33.09 4 14
2 LVM A 18 1:32.90 1:33.29 5 12
3 TOC A 18 1:31.50 1:32.91 3 16
4 WMAC A 18 1:28.51 1:30.55 1 22
5 WMAC B 18 1:31.31 1:30.74 2 18
6 TOC B 18 1:31.60 1:33.55 7 8
7 MICH A 18 1:33.30 1:34.04 8 6
8 IM A 18 1:34.60 1:33.50 6 10

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home