SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 44 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 50 Y Breast
327 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SWIFT Knowles, Percy 85-89 1:04.20 58.55 2 9
4 IM McClow, Richard 85-89 48.00 48.50 1 11
5 IM Mullins, Stephen 85-89 1:04.00 1:01.24 3 8
6 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 1:13.00 1:21.02 1 11

Heat 2 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ENSW Lenard, Walt 80-84 1:03.26 1:10.88 6 5
3 PBM Johnston, Bob 80-84 45.22 44.90 4 7
4 YCHA Lau, Wang 80-84 42.00 41.76 1 11
5 WMAC May, George 80-84 43.88 43.91 3 8
6 INDY Myers, Jerry 80-84 52.10 43.66 2 9
7 UC15 Benjamin, Laurie 80-84 1:05.50 51.79 5 6

Heat 3 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 PSM Walker, Thomas 70-74 1:15.00 55.15 14 0
3 SBRM Faludy, Tom 70-74 49.50 42.25 9 2
4 OREG Foges, John 70-74 51.02 48.91 13 0
5 SBRM Saylor, John 70-74 1:20.25 56.01 15 0
6 PSM Reid, Walt 75-79 48.00 47.37 8 3
7 VMST Grant, Will 75-79 54.00 57.31 9 2

Heat 4 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Stover, John 75-79 46.18 44.23 3 8
2 ARIZ Eisenklam, Peter 75-79 43.48 45.04 4 7
3 LOCO Colyer, Bob 75-79 42.30 46.09 6 5
4 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 34.58 36.08 1 11
5 CMS Burgess, Thom 75-79 41.00 39.83 2 9
6 UC17 Burgess, Everett 75-79 43.20 NS NP 0
7 PSM Truong, Dominique 75-79 44.19 45.69 5 6
8 CMS McDanal, Steven 75-79 47.40 46.51 7 4

Heat 5 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC16 Kin, S Michael 70-74 45.00 NS NP 0
2 SLAM Pohlmann, John 70-74 42.15 41.79 8 3
3 GOLD Riker, Tony 70-74 42.00 40.51 6 5
4 SKY Hunt, Larry 70-74 40.61 39.92 5 6
5 ELG Ota, Ken 70-74 41.00 39.91 4 7
6 NEM Edsall, David 70-74 42.00 45.96 12 0
7 BUMS Niu, Tf 70-74 44.25 44.52 11 0
8 BUMS Meade, Tom 70-74 46.30 43.07 10 1

Heat 6 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NASH Fuenmayor, Jose 70-74 39.60 40.95 7 4
2 O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 70-74 37.62 36.36 2 9
3 NEM Myers, Richard 70-74 37.00 35.76 1 11
4 MICH Mahler, Jay 70-74 34.00 NS NP 0
5 IM Wendt, George 70-74 36.00 NS NP 0
6 MICH Olzmann, Kurt 70-74 37.25 DQ NP 0
7 COLE Clarke, Gregory 70-74 38.11 37.55 3 8
8 SBRM Griffin, Robert 70-74 40.50 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UC16 Harris, Verl 65-69 48.10 40.40 15 0
3 CONN Traester, William 65-69 45.33 45.69 21 0
4 WMAC Murray, Mike 65-69 42.71 43.74 19 0
5 FWYS Anderson, Craig 65-69 42.91 40.96 16 0
6 UC25 Coellner, Denison 65-69 46.21 43.44 18 0
7 SPM Rager, Steven 65-69 51.88 43.91 20 0

Heat 8 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Hayes, William 65-69 41.26 39.64 12 0
2 NEM Fuerman, Ross 65-69 39.23 39.84 13 0
3 CMAM Kennedy, James 65-69 38.37 38.25 9 2
4 INDY Hawks, Dean 65-69 37.99 NS NP 0
5 MICH Palmer, Bill 65-69 38.00 37.22 7 4
6 SUSA Schroeder, Bruce 65-69 38.85 39.56 11 0
7 TNAQ McCord, John 65-69 39.86 39.44 10 1
8 PSM Fogg, Stephen 65-69 42.09 43.13 17 0

Heat 9 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KONA Devins, Jeff 65-69 36.55 33.46 4 7
2 BUMS Pot, Eugene 65-69 36.44 36.22 6 5
3 IM Dahlberg, Peder 65-69 32.10 32.35 3 8
4 PSM Colella, Rick 65-69 29.10 28.88 1 11
5 SFTL Shead, Timothy 65-69 29.99 29.99 2 9
6 O*H* Douglass, Nick 65-69 36.07 37.34 8 3
7 SLAM Wisland, Dave 65-69 36.50 35.86 5 6
8 PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 37.96 40.30 14 0

Heat 10 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SKY Wickman, Craig 60-64 1:10.00 1:16.62 35 0
3 IM Moss, Lawrence 60-64 44.16 43.04 32 0
4 UC16 Spaethe, David 60-64 42.59 41.18 29 0
5 MICH Rochon, Harold 60-64 43.95 NS NP 0
6 OMAH Quintana, Ken 60-64 1:00.00 57.04 34 0

Heat 11 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OCMT Stevens, Rhoads 60-64 39.76 41.86 30 0
2 NAM Tarnapoll, Pete 60-64 38.30 36.61 26 0
3 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 35.62 34.62 19 0
4 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 35.46 36.38 25 0
5 KONA Lee, Stanley 60-64 35.52 38.28 27 0
6 SKY Sprawls, David 60-64 36.11 35.53 23 0
7 MICH Hadlich, Kelly 60-64 39.50 45.22 33 0
8 MICH Schwartzenberger, Thomas 60-64 40.80 42.33 31 0

Heat 12 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Krismanits, Gene 60-64 35.15 35.11 20 0
2 CONN Lamontagne, Robert 60-64 34.99 35.22 21 0
3 DOC Finn, Peter 60-64 34.13 33.46 18 0
4 UC21 Magiera, Joseph 60-64 33.54 32.15 13 0
5 IM Merrill, Nick 60-64 33.81 32.70 16 0
6 ELG Meyer, Kenneth 60-64 34.39 35.31 22 0
7 MICH Phillips, Mike 60-64 35.10 36.12 24 0
8 LAPS Wagoner, Victor 60-64 35.30 38.50 28 0

Heat 13 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 33.00 31.35 7 4
2 TNAQ Toth, Dennis 60-64 32.66 32.69 15 0
3 SFTL Vehovec, Henry 60-64 32.11 31.60 10 1
4 ADMS Wall, Dan 60-64 31.80 31.90 11 0
5 CMS Henry, Shafer 60-64 32.00 31.95 12 0
6 IM Seybold, Harvey 60-64 32.50 31.56 9 2
7 WMAC Hoganson, Robert 60-64 32.98 32.63 14 0
8 ZAM Dixon, Ralph 60-64 33.05 33.45 17 0

Heat 14 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 31.11 31.51 8 3
2 MICH Parker, Randy 60-64 30.50 30.25 2 9
3 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 30.21 30.56 4 7
4 RICE Kone, Bruce 60-64 28.30 NS NP 0
5 FAST Neville, Richard 60-64 29.28 30.18 1 11
6 KM Hamm, Michael 60-64 30.36 30.67 5 6
7 PALM Slowey, Michael 60-64 30.68 31.11 6 5
8 UC08 WuShanley, Ying 60-64 31.17 30.36 3 8

Heat 15 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ISWM Johnston, Kevin 55-59 50.00 46.38 44 0
4 O*H* Janasko, James 55-59 40.00 40.96 41 0
5 UC16 Schaffer, Roland 55-59 40.12 37.05 38 0
6 IM Voudrie, Gregory 55-59 55.00 43.52 43 0

Heat 16 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Welsh, Tom 55-59 37.55 36.97 37 0
2 UC17 Jerabek, Douglas 55-59 36.30 35.99 36 0
3 SWIN Wagner, Luke 55-59 35.00 41.29 42 0
4 HAFL Grzeszczak, John 55-59 34.30 33.53 27 0
5 IM Francis, Lee 55-59 34.55 34.18 33 0
6 MICH Masimore, Lyle 55-59 35.30 35.31 34 0
7 SNM Graffis, Kevin 55-59 36.56 37.52 40 0
8 BUMS Randesi, David 55-59 38.15 37.38 39 0

Heat 17 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HPX Pollard, Vince 55-59 33.97 35.50 35 0
2 NEM Davis, William 55-59 33.78 33.70 28 0
3 MICH Hood, Daniel 55-59 33.19 33.77 29 0
4 CRSC Weissman, Greg 55-59 32.97 31.27 13 0
5 LAPS Raine, Charlie 55-59 33.00 32.79 24 0
6 WHA Berryhill, Keith 55-59 33.34 32.74 23 0
7 MOST Michaels, Charles 55-59 33.82 33.79 31 0
8 O*H* Kelley, Kevin 55-59 34.25 33.78 30 0

Heat 18 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFY Feddersen, Brett 55-59 32.83 33.30 26 0
2 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 32.78 32.13 16 0
3 NAM Fritsch, Dale 55-59 31.85 33.79 31 0
4 HAFL Cole, Andrew 55-59 31.70 32.18 19 0
5 MICH Foltz, Carl 55-59 31.75 32.14 17 0
6 WMAC Allen, Peter 55-59 32.33 32.46 21 0
7 PCY Bergman, Michael 55-59 32.83 32.41 20 0
8 MICH Coffman, Chuck 55-59 32.87 32.16 18 0

Heat 19 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TNAQ Soltis, Doug 55-59 31.50 29.64 8 3
2 MOVY Sherman, Bill 55-59 31.31 31.54 14 0
3 IAMA Ross, David 55-59 30.44 30.15 11 0
4 PSM Hering, Brad 55-59 29.67 29.88 9 2
5 PSM Haynie, Carl 55-59 29.84 30.78 12 0
6 WMAC Holland, David 55-59 30.50 31.70 15 0
7 PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 31.37 33.18 25 0
8 IM Holmberg, Tom 55-59 31.58 32.55 22 0

Heat 20 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Blommel, Gregory 55-59 29.44 29.50 6 5
2 PSM Phillips, Daniel 55-59 29.03 29.14 4 7
3 HAFL Aubrey, Michael 55-59 28.51 28.44 3 8
4 RICE Guthrie, David 55-59 27.59 27.52 2 9
5 MVN Travaini, Carlo 55-59 28.00 26.72 1 11
6 AWJ Dyer, Andy 55-59 28.52 29.98 10 1
7 IM Alexandrov, Plamen 55-59 29.36 29.22 5 6
8 MINN Kochendorfer, James 55-59 29.48 29.63 7 4

Heat 21 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 INDY Stukenberg, Erik 50-54 42.66 35.88 24 0
3 NCMS Coleman, Rick 50-54 37.25 36.76 25 0
4 WMAC Hansen, Joseph 50-54 36.00 36.82 26 0
5 MICH Swalwell, Donald 50-54 36.33 NS NP 0
6 DOC Ramos, William 50-54 38.50 35.76 23 0

Heat 22 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 34.80 32.96 18 0
2 SKY Mattingly, Dan 50-54 34.15 34.31 21 0
3 MOVY Poste, Rob 50-54 33.68 31.45 13 0
4 GBM Schultz, Richard 50-54 33.08 32.52 15 0
5 WMAC Fischer, James 50-54 33.31 31.10 11 0
6 NEM Grady, Seth 50-54 33.90 33.76 20 0
7 EPAP Moulton, Matthew 50-54 34.54 33.10 19 0
8 UC09 Oyler, Douglas 50-54 35.00 35.14 22 0

Heat 23 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LIB Wilcox, John 50-54 32.69 32.67 16 0
2 WMAC Brudnak, Mark 50-54 32.29 32.84 17 0
3 WMAC Sinitz, John 50-54 31.88 31.91 14 0
4 SFTL Fiser, Graeme 50-54 30.77 29.59 4 7
5 SKY Luebbe, James 50-54 31.00 31.05 10 1
6 MOVY Thompson, Anthony 50-54 31.91 DQ NP 0
7 LYON Costello, John 50-54 32.41 31.23 12 0
8 UC38 Bunch, Brian 50-54 32.71 30.93 9 2

Heat 24 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Ewing, Michael 50-54 30.37 29.95 7 4
2 SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 29.85 29.82 6 5
3 WIN Oliva, Stepan 50-54 29.45 29.69 5 6
4 UMAC Heber, Scott 50-54 28.22 28.04 1 11
5 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 28.64 28.30 2 9
6 MMAC Biegel, Mark 50-54 29.69 30.20 8 3
7 MICH VanderMey, Mark 50-54 30.19 28.97 3 8
8 SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 30.68 NS NP 0

Heat 25 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SFTL Martz, Adam 45-49 44.77 NS NP 0
3 WMAC De Lone, Daniel 45-49 39.07 37.50 29 0
4 SCMI Warren, Ande 45-49 38.40 37.94 30 0
5 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 38.47 36.62 28 0
6 IM Reidenga, Russell 45-49 40.00 37.98 31 0

Heat 26 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ASCP Virkus, Todd 45-49 36.30 35.48 26 0
2 USF Mc Bride, Patrick 45-49 33.90 34.18 25 0
3 OREG Kinder, John 45-49 32.55 33.01 23 0
4 SWIN Born, Jason 45-49 32.50 33.74 24 0
5 MICH Cabbage, Sean 45-49 32.54 32.82 22 0
6 SKY Ronau, Matt 45-49 32.74 32.59 21 0
7 MICH Perry, Ron 45-49 35.00 36.35 27 0
8 NAM Linek, Scott 45-49 37.71 38.82 32 0

Heat 27 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LYON Slad, Thomas 45-49 32.43 32.03 18 0
2 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 32.09 32.04 19 0
3 MICH Michel, Patrick 45-49 30.71 29.93 10 1
4 SNM Hamilton, Nathan 45-49 30.30 31.68 16 0
5 INDY Stephens, Ryan 45-49 30.50 31.83 17 0
6 WHA Wimberly, Kirk 45-49 32.00 41.65 33 0
7 SKY Rushman, C.J. 45-49 32.25 NS NP 0
8 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 32.47 32.27 20 0

Heat 28 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Carroll, Stephen 45-49 30.05 29.40 8 3
2 ASC Dennison, Keith 45-49 29.99 NS NP 0
3 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 29.50 29.22 7 4
4 NAM Nance, Chad 45-49 29.30 29.97 11 0
5 NAST Wollenhaupt, Eric 45-49 29.49 28.51 5 6
6 IM Grotke, Kevin 45-49 29.72 29.47 9 2
7 ASCP Wood, Brent 45-49 30.00 30.22 12 0
8 IM Espino, Rudy 45-49 30.15 30.56 14 0

Heat 29 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NTA Raese, TR 45-49 29.11 30.32 13 0
2 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 28.29 28.09 2 9
3 PSM Doherty, Todd 45-49 28.02 28.38 3 8
4 NOVA West, Steve 45-49 25.61 NS NP 0
5 MOVY Baleka, Siphiwe 45-49 26.91 27.10 1 11
6 PBM Tessin, Chris 45-49 28.20 28.86 6 5
7 PSM Carmosino, Vince 45-49 28.51 28.49 4 7
8 CRUZ Roberts, David 45-49 29.25 30.84 15 0

Heat 30 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Marcussen, Charles 40-44 45.00 42.11 27 0
2 TNAQ Paynter, Talbott 40-44 39.71 NS NP 0
3 ZAM Ayshford, Mark 40-44 35.33 34.76 24 0
4 SBRM Huffman, Aaron 40-44 34.27 32.93 19 0
5 KAC Helphinstine, Paul 40-44 34.67 34.52 23 0
6 SBRM Heaton, Joseph 40-44 37.10 34.23 22 0
7 FSAM Stolle, Matt 40-44 42.52 37.50 26 0

Heat 31 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Fine, Kevin 40-44 33.84 33.50 20 0
2 HAFL Montero, Carlos 40-44 32.10 30.83 13 0
3 SBRM Warter, James 40-44 32.00 35.43 25 0
4 MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 40-44 31.47 30.88 14 0
5 IM Warren, Robert 40-44 31.86 30.17 12 0
6 SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 32.08 NS NP 0
7 PAC Taylor, Tallie 40-44 33.00 32.22 18 0
8 DAS Sanchez, Greg 40-44 34.00 33.69 21 0

Heat 32 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SHAM Strock, Justin 40-44 31.02 NS NP 0
2 NASH Shavrov, Alexander 40-44 31.00 29.81 11 0
3 NAM Hill, Keith 40-44 30.64 28.88 8 3
4 CSLA Quane, Eric 40-44 29.00 28.54 6 5
5 WMAC Bell, Bryan 40-44 30.10 29.05 9 2
6 MICH Dale, Michael 40-44 30.79 31.62 17 0
7 WMAC Wu, Bobby 40-44 31.00 31.26 16 0
8 BCTM Jones, Cody 40-44 31.17 31.19 15 0

Heat 33 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Powers, Brian 40-44 28.00 28.72 7 4
2 WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 40-44 27.49 28.48 5 6
3 MOVY Bundy, Chris 40-44 26.50 25.99 1 11
4 ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 25.67 NS NP 0
5 NAM Holden, Blake 40-44 26.28 27.14 3 8
6 GOLD Beckwith, Harvey 40-44 26.76 26.55 2 9
7 TOC Greenwood, Scott 40-44 27.90 28.26 4 7
8 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 28.43 29.11 10 1

Heat 34 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Hudak, Kyle 30-34 40.00 35.63 13 0
2 PBM Lebost, Daniel 30-34 31.58 30.40 9 2
3 NAST Rosier, Nicholas 30-34 30.52 30.09 8 3
4 UC45 Snyder, Dan 30-34 30.06 28.93 3 8
5 IM Van Huis, Alex 30-34 30.41 29.71 7 4
6 MAM Law, David 30-34 31.25 30.81 12 0
7 PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 32.80 30.44 10 1
8 GSM Luna Cruz, Ricardo 35-39 38.40 37.70 30 0

Heat 35 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HPX Corr, Christopher 35-39 35.88 35.61 28 0
2 SBRM Henry, Keith 35-39 35.00 33.76 25 0
3 NAM Hunte, Rod 35-39 32.43 28.92 14 0
4 IM Mosley, Thomas 35-39 32.30 33.23 24 0
5 WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 32.39 36.18 29 0
6 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 33.97 32.38 23 0
7 SBRM Utz, Chris 35-39 35.00 34.38 27 0
8 MICH Tracy, Ryan 35-39 38.00 32.09 21 0

Heat 36 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Warter, Joseph 35-39 32.00 34.23 26 0
2 HPX McCluskey, Kevin 35-39 30.63 30.00 17 0
3 ROSE Durieux, Kyle 35-39 30.26 30.65 18 0
4 WHA Ford, Torrence 35-39 29.88 28.86 13 0
5 SFTL Magarity, Tyler 35-39 29.90 NS NP 0
6 LAKY Matchison, Darren 35-39 30.55 30.68 19 0
7 CGAC Franklin, David 35-39 32.00 30.71 20 0
8 BCTM Wu, Jim 35-39 32.23 32.24 22 0

Heat 37 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Silver, Isaac 35-39 29.37 29.27 15 0
2 TOC Holsman, Trent 35-39 28.79 28.03 8 3
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 28.33 28.68 11 0
4 COOG Bermudez, Oscar 35-39 28.18 27.89 7 4
5 CONN Spoon, Ryan 35-39 28.28 NS NP 0
6 NAST Teske, Brian 35-39 28.75 28.84 12 0
7 UC15 Flemming, Ross 35-39 29.09 28.52 10 1
8 BUMS Werner, David 35-39 29.50 29.91 16 0

Heat 38 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CSLA Quane, David 35-39 28.00 27.38 6 5
2 NN Filion, Guillaume 35-39 27.55 27.15 3 8
3 WMAC Parkins, David 35-39 27.05 27.19 4 7
4 BUMS Wells, Geoff 35-39 26.71 26.67 1 11
5 WMAC Mueller, Scott 35-39 26.88 26.69 2 9
6 CMS Trinidad, Reuben 35-39 27.33 27.33 5 6
7 ELG Sur, Thomas 35-39 27.73 28.33 9 2
8 AKMS Jiracek, Jakub 35-39 28.00 NS NP 0

Heat 39 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Wenzel, Serge 30-34 29.11 29.05 4 7
2 TOC Bower, Kenny 30-34 28.85 NS NP 0
3 STMA Buhr, Anthony 30-34 26.99 26.95 2 9
4 NAM Kauscher, Robert 30-34 26.78 26.30 1 11
5 SYSM Deery, Kyle 30-34 26.89 NS NP 0
6 IM Frederiksen, Craig 30-34 28.38 29.30 6 5
7 INDY Prai, Alessandro 30-34 29.00 29.26 5 6
8 TOC Prill, Derek 30-34 29.50 30.49 11 0

Heat 40 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Baker, Logan 18-24 35.00 36.63 12 0
2 WMAC Hora, Nicholas 18-24 29.61 29.32 9 2
3 ENSW McPherson, Matt 18-24 29.22 29.65 10 1
4 SKY Kolb, William 18-24 30.09 29.72 11 0
5 UC17 Zhang, Yuchen 25-29 36.56 33.92 26 0
6 PALM Sites, Tyler 25-29 31.82 29.83 22 0
7 KAC Hardin, Channing 25-29 35.00 37.84 27 0

Heat 41 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Stephenson, Brady 25-29 30.63 30.13 24 0
2 MICH Bordyukov, Aleksandr 25-29 29.99 28.89 20 0
3 ARIZ Batchelder, Stephen 25-29 29.48 28.77 19 0
4 MICH Oxner, Adam 25-29 28.99 28.61 18 0
5 STAN Van, Tommy 25-29 29.10 29.39 21 0
6 INDY DeBrota, Anthony 25-29 29.87 28.03 14 0
7 NYAC Frawley, Robert 25-29 30.16 30.05 23 0
8 AKMS Adams, Wyatt 25-29 30.65 28.44 17 0

Heat 42 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Foster, Dana 25-29 28.50 30.16 25 0
2 SLAM Enge, Jeffrey 25-29 28.12 27.42 12 0
3 NCMS Lindholm, Kyle 25-29 27.82 28.27 16 0
4 MICH Haan, Colby 25-29 27.43 28.13 15 0
5 MICH Daniels, James 25-29 27.56 27.37 10 0.5
6 IM Binnig, Connor 25-29 28.00 26.88 8 3
7 SLAM Hernandez, Michael 25-29 28.50 26.97 9 2
8 SBRM Meck, Howard 25-29 28.90 27.72 13 0

Heat 43 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX McHenry, Scott 25-29 27.15 26.41 4 7
2 NCMS Thomas, Chandler 25-29 26.49 26.72 7 4
3 SLAM Lawrence, Jesse 25-29 25.78 26.21 3 8
4 TOC Korman, Matt 25-29 25.25 25.57 2 9
5 TOC Babcock, Colin 25-29 25.28 25.30 1 11
6 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 26.00 26.56 5 6
7 MICH Ksebati, Fares 25-29 27.07 26.69 6 5
8 IM Fraser, Alex 25-29 27.36 27.37 10 0.5

Heat 44 of 44

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Salmon, David 18-24 28.20 27.53 6 5
2 COLU Taylor, Austin 18-24 27.58 25.77 3 8
3 WMAC Kreider, Joshua 18-24 26.65 26.88 5 6
4 CGAC Zarzecki, Bartosz 18-24 26.00 25.60 2 9
5 WMAC Van Cleave, Kevin 18-24 26.51 25.48 1 11
6 MICH Zacks, Daniel 18-24 27.52 27.54 7 4
7 GRA Costigan, Matthew 18-24 28.16 26.62 4 7
8 ARMS Frederick, Aaron 18-24 29.21 29.25 8 3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home