SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 35 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 100 Y Back
272 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:12.60 2:12.08 3 8
3 UC45 Mitchell, Clarke 85-89 1:30.00 1:28.25 1 11
4 INDY Reiman, Timothy 85-89 1:59.71 2:03.84 2 9
5 O*H* Daily, John 90-94 2:35.00 2:35.36 1 11
6 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 1:54.25 1:54.81 1 11
7 CMS McDanal, Steven 75-79 1:55.00 1:54.19 8 3

Heat 2 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Hellmuth, Phillip 80-84 2:30.00 2:13.60 6 5
2 IM Ackerman, Owen 80-84 1:30.00 1:27.84 4 7
3 INDY Mennen, Marty 80-84 1:19.25 1:19.07 2 9
4 INDY Costill, David 80-84 1:15.69 1:15.86 1 11
5 MICH Martin, Ray 80-84 1:23.51 1:20.94 3 8
6 MICH Charlton, Allan 80-84 1:31.00 1:30.70 5 6
7 ROSE Bell, John 75-79 1:38.95 NS NP 0
8 PSM Reid, Walt 75-79 1:40.00 1:35.71 5 6

Heat 3 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* Learmonth, William 75-79 1:35.01 1:42.86 7 4
2 ARIZ LeRoy, Richard 75-79 1:30.20 1:33.76 4 7
3 INDY Quigley, George 75-79 1:26.00 1:24.26 3 8
4 COLO Ogilby, Chuck 75-79 1:14.73 1:11.87 1 11
5 MICH Lokensgard, Erik 75-79 1:25.00 NS NP 0
6 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 75-79 1:29.00 1:23.73 2 9
7 WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 75-79 1:30.25 NS NP 0
8 INDY Goldstein, Mel 75-79 1:38.76 1:36.87 6 5

Heat 4 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ELG Kracen, Scott 65-69 1:47.00 1:49.88 25 0
2 FWYS Anderson, Craig 65-69 1:25.88 1:23.14 24 0
3 WMAC Slick, Daniel 65-69 1:23.00 1:16.55 19 0
4 INDY Lewis, David 65-69 1:20.06 1:21.70 23 0
5 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:25.09 NS NP 0
6 RGSC Napier, Charles 65-69 1:30.00 1:21.21 22 0
7 WMAC Luetke, Art 70-74 1:42.00 NS NP 0
8 SFTL Akbar, Clyde 70-74 3:08.31 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OREG Kelber, Michael 70-74 1:32.45 1:27.77 19 0
2 O*H* Kappa, Gregory 70-74 1:30.86 1:28.28 21 0
3 UC14 Livingood, Bill 70-74 1:29.76 1:30.35 22 0
4 SBRM Medlock, Gordon 70-74 1:28.00 1:23.16 13 0
5 CLOV Sanchez, David 70-74 1:28.13 1:40.88 24 0
6 HTGN Dilley, Gary 70-74 1:30.00 1:18.36 8 3
7 SKY Hunt, Larry 70-74 1:31.41 1:28.06 20 0
8 SKY Johnston, Robert 70-74 1:35.91 1:34.85 23 0

Heat 6 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC17 Heeter, M 70-74 1:25.00 1:24.09 17 0
2 ARIZ Shaffer, Craig 70-74 1:22.90 1:23.37 15 0
3 MICH Arneson, Gaard 70-74 1:21.00 1:20.82 11 0
4 NCMS Conroy, Michael 70-74 1:19.48 1:19.13 10 1
5 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 1:19.50 1:19.11 9 2
6 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:22.34 1:16.80 7 4
7 SLAM Walker, Laurence 70-74 1:23.50 1:23.51 16 0
8 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 1:26.00 1:23.24 14 0

Heat 7 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Hollub, Greg 70-74 1:18.55 1:20.95 12 0
2 CMS Carney, Kent 70-74 1:14.73 1:16.06 6 5
3 PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 1:08.69 1:09.47 3 8
4 ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 1:05.50 1:05.25 1 11
5 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:07.00 1:05.97 2 9
6 IM Wendt, George 70-74 1:12.00 1:12.46 4 7
7 MICH Ten Hoor, Richard 70-74 1:18.00 1:26.18 18 0
8 MINN Kleffman, Robin 70-74 1:18.85 1:14.13 5 6

Heat 8 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS Pot, Eugene 65-69 1:18.77 1:17.96 21 0
2 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:16.94 1:14.97 17 0
3 MICH Staudacher, David 65-69 1:15.99 1:17.39 20 0
4 POST Longo, Ken 65-69 1:15.00 NS NP 0
5 HTGN Dilley, Alan 65-69 1:15.00 1:14.11 14 0
6 PSM Fogg, Stephen 65-69 1:16.83 1:16.16 18 0
7 MICH Thompson, Frank 65-69 1:17.07 NS NP 0
8 CMS Feely, Kevin 65-69 1:19.02 1:14.71 16 0

Heat 9 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:11.49 1:10.07 12 0
2 SNM Johnson, Clifford 65-69 1:11.00 1:09.94 10 1
3 NEM Bright, David 65-69 1:10.46 NS NP 0
4 WIN Voisard, Brian 65-69 1:10.02 1:09.05 9 2
5 NEM Epstein, Daniel 65-69 1:10.29 1:10.25 13 0
6 NEM Schlicher, Fred 65-69 1:10.60 1:07.56 7 4
7 INDY Perrin, Thomas 65-69 1:11.11 NS NP 0
8 BUMS Kornblatt, Daniel 65-69 1:14.50 1:14.37 15 0

Heat 10 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Thomas, Bob 65-69 1:07.56 1:02.75 4 7
2 PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 1:06.77 1:09.96 11 0
3 NCMS Bober, Richard 65-69 1:05.00 1:03.96 6 5
4 WMAC Mykleby, Geoff 65-69 1:04.00 1:02.56 2 9
5 SFTL Shead, Timothy 65-69 1:04.45 1:02.61 3 8
6 MICH Day, Lawrence 65-69 1:05.49 1:02.36 1 11
7 VCM O'Keeffe, Peter 65-69 1:07.36 1:03.41 5 6
8 VALM DeWitt, Peter 65-69 1:09.35 1:08.79 8 3

Heat 11 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Worral, Dave 60-64 1:38.00 1:27.01 30 0
2 SBRM Ledley, Ben 60-64 1:29.00 1:18.89 27 0
3 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:17.99 1:14.52 25 0
4 ELG Steenrod, David 60-64 1:15.37 1:23.11 28 0
5 MICH Mange, David 60-64 1:15.50 1:15.28 26 0
6 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 1:18.84 1:13.02 24 0
7 MICH Fortune, James 60-64 1:31.37 1:26.39 29 0
8 MICH Forgione, David 60-64 3:00.00 2:06.19 31 0

Heat 12 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Putnam, Clay 60-64 1:12.29 1:08.64 21 0
2 OREG Voll, Robert 60-64 1:09.13 1:07.96 19 0
3 PALM Slowey, Michael 60-64 1:07.71 1:06.85 17 0
4 SFTL Heinrich, Mark 60-64 1:07.10 1:05.57 13 0
5 IM Black, Boyd 60-64 1:07.46 1:05.74 14 0
6 ELG Meyer, Kenneth 60-64 1:08.75 1:08.37 20 0
7 NAM Tarnapoll, Pete 60-64 1:12.00 1:10.10 22 0
8 IM Vogel, Matthew 60-64 1:12.78 1:12.69 23 0

Heat 13 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NASH LeMaistre, Charles 60-64 1:05.69 1:04.87 12 0
2 NASH Ockerman, Jeff 60-64 1:05.51 1:07.41 18 0
3 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:05.00 1:00.75 6 5
4 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 1:03.24 1:02.21 11 0
5 AKMS Abbott, Rick 60-64 1:05.00 59.00 1 11
6 CMAM Patocchi, Robert 60-64 1:05.11 DQ NP 0
7 AWJ Hildebrandt, David 60-64 1:05.59 1:06.34 15 0
8 MOVY Welchlin, Bob 60-64 1:05.88 1:06.76 16 0

Heat 14 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Weir, D. Scott 60-64 1:02.00 1:01.93 9 2
2 1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 1:01.60 1:00.55 4 7
3 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 1:00.54 1:00.51 3 8
4 SFTL Djang, Philipp 60-64 58.53 1:01.30 8 3
5 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 59.66 59.62 2 9
6 ARIZ Shake, Scott 60-64 1:00.80 1:00.74 5 6
7 CMS Brackett, Bill 60-64 1:02.00 1:02.07 10 1
8 SFTL Steynberg, Andre 60-64 1:02.09 1:01.10 7 4

Heat 15 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 1:23.15 1:19.42 19 0
3 INDY Harris, Alon 55-59 1:18.00 NS NP 0
4 ELG Schark, Mark 55-59 1:13.10 1:11.53 16 0
5 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:15.48 1:16.91 17 0
6 INDY Weiss, John 55-59 1:18.81 1:17.96 18 0

Heat 16 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 1:07.47 1:03.84 11 0
2 ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 1:05.70 1:05.35 14 0
3 KONA Dixon, Matthew 55-59 1:04.06 1:01.33 9 2
4 MINN Brenton, Ken 55-59 1:02.00 NS NP 0
5 WMAC Grisa, Thomas 55-59 1:02.39 1:02.38 10 1
6 WMAC Blommel, Gregory 55-59 1:04.16 1:04.63 12 0
7 PALM Shake, Joe 55-59 1:06.71 1:04.81 13 0
8 SFTL Monahan, Jim 55-59 1:09.96 1:10.50 15 0

Heat 17 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 55-59 1:01.35 1:01.02 8 3
2 IM Gibson, Dave 55-59 1:00.10 59.80 5 6
3 PSM Haynie, Carl 55-59 59.80 59.72 4 7
4 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 54.99 55.00 1 11
5 IAMA Ross, David 55-59 58.81 57.40 2 9
6 RICE Yarid, Jay 55-59 1:00.00 59.54 3 8
7 RAMS Neuman, Larry 55-59 1:00.59 1:00.74 6 5
8 LIB Whelchel, David 55-59 1:01.50 1:00.82 7 4

Heat 18 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SFTL Tulacz, J. Andrew 50-54 1:50.00 1:31.26 21 0
3 WMAC Lourigan, Jerry 50-54 1:27.01 1:23.98 20 0
4 SKY Bamman, John 50-54 1:42.00 1:41.00 22 0
5 MSSC Shaw, Chris 35-39 1:14.00 1:14.97 16 0
6 DAS Sanchez, Greg 40-44 1:10.00 1:11.55 21 0
7 SBRM Overmyer, Christopher 45-49 1:20.00 1:15.22 24 0

Heat 19 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Livingston, Tommy 50-54 1:13.71 1:10.34 18 0
2 IAMA Eure, Paul 50-54 1:08.16 1:08.19 17 0
3 SLAM Hopson, Bruce 50-54 1:07.82 1:07.55 16 0
4 NAM Birnbrich, Mark 50-54 1:04.69 1:03.42 11 0
5 UC21 Ure, Jeff 50-54 1:06.52 1:05.33 14 0
6 IM Davis, Paul 50-54 1:08.00 NS NP 0
7 PCY DeWitt, Martin 50-54 1:09.14 1:06.03 15 0
8 UC16 Frisz, Troy 50-54 1:24.98 1:19.76 19 0

Heat 20 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Cassidy, John 50-54 1:04.00 1:03.69 12 0
2 SLAM Pardieck, Andrew 50-54 1:03.00 NS NP 0
3 REDT Moll, Sebastian 50-54 1:02.00 NS NP 0
4 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 1:00.85 1:00.63 10 1
5 CMS Webber, James 50-54 1:01.45 57.54 5 6
6 SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 1:02.43 NS NP 0
7 WMAC Reddington, David 50-54 1:03.50 1:03.98 13 0
8 SWED Cordero, Billy 50-54 1:04.00 NS NP 0

Heat 21 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 59.48 57.26 4 7
2 SYSM Mehok, George 50-54 58.37 58.39 8 3
3 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 57.32 57.64 6 5
4 IM Malas, Bryan 50-54 56.00 56.76 2 9
5 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 56.25 55.80 1 11
6 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 57.50 56.77 3 8
7 NAM Morris, Richard 50-54 58.60 58.23 7 4
8 MICH Christensen, Kurt 50-54 1:00.52 1:00.09 9 2

Heat 22 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Sturdy, Patrick 45-49 1:07.00 NS NP 0
2 SFTL Tadla, Jarek 45-49 1:06.00 1:02.71 20 0
3 AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 45-49 1:04.58 1:00.52 15 0
4 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 1:03.67 1:03.08 21 0
5 SWIN Robb, Jeff 45-49 1:04.22 1:02.32 19 0
6 PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 1:05.75 1:05.98 22 0
7 PBM Linton, Tom 45-49 1:06.25 1:01.66 17 0
8 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 1:10.62 1:10.36 23 0

Heat 23 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MEDM Whiteway, Jeff 45-49 1:02.74 1:02.01 18 0
2 INDY Polack, Tim 45-49 1:00.72 59.66 11 0
3 PBM Zilch, Kurt 45-49 1:00.00 59.26 9 2
4 NAM Nance, Chad 45-49 59.30 1:00.15 14 0
5 UC48 Samaddar, Robin 45-49 59.84 1:00.03 13 0
6 UC48 Samaddar, Kris 45-49 1:00.35 59.56 10 1
7 BUMS Bishop, Christopher 45-49 1:02.50 58.99 8 3
8 NCMS King, Eric 45-49 1:03.04 58.24 7 4

Heat 24 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Seguin, Mark 45-49 58.03 1:00.86 16 0
2 PBM Beach, Christopher 45-49 57.01 54.98 2 9
3 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 56.24 57.42 5 6
4 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 54.19 54.45 1 11
5 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 55.95 56.97 3 8
6 NTA Raese, TR 45-49 56.33 57.86 6 5
7 SWIN Bez, Guillermo 45-49 57.21 57.09 4 7
8 MMA Carlson, Michael 45-49 59.29 59.87 12 0

Heat 25 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Raffaelli, Ryan 40-44 1:05.15 1:13.07 22 0
2 IM Fort, Patrick 40-44 1:03.56 1:00.83 12 0
3 INDY Lathrop, George 40-44 1:02.93 1:01.78 14 0
4 ABM Martin, Patrick 40-44 1:02.00 1:02.18 15 0
5 BCTM Jones, Cody 40-44 1:02.44 1:03.42 20 0
6 MICH Sherman, Matt 40-44 1:03.29 1:02.45 17 0
7 INDY McCulloch, Michael 40-44 1:04.77 1:02.77 18 0
8 OREG Kilburn, David 40-44 1:09.10 1:03.04 19 0

Heat 26 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Tetzlaff, Maurice 40-44 1:00.89 1:02.34 16 0
2 IM Bardak, Peter 40-44 59.98 1:00.06 9 2
3 MINN Recker, Jeffrey 40-44 59.25 57.25 5 6
4 INDY Hartsock, Steve 40-44 58.51 1:01.73 13 0
5 BCTM Nakahodo, Sidney 40-44 58.52 DQ NP 0
6 SFTL Tiozzo, Eduard 40-44 59.78 58.85 7 4
7 NAST Maydak, Jeffrey 40-44 1:00.11 1:00.38 10 1
8 PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 1:01.72 1:00.43 11 0

Heat 27 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Secor, Don 40-44 57.93 56.64 4 7
2 CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 55.25 56.05 3 8
3 CMS Addadi, Mehdi 40-44 54.61 53.88 1 11
4 ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 51.94 NS NP 0
5 CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 40-44 53.00 NS NP 0
6 NAM Briseno, Osiris 40-44 55.15 55.70 2 9
7 INDY Warren, Ryan 40-44 56.90 59.55 8 3
8 SLAM Swope, Paul 40-44 58.40 58.32 6 5

Heat 28 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMS Bergford, Brian 35-39 1:05.15 1:04.67 14 0
2 SBRM Bernhardt, William 35-39 1:04.18 1:02.49 13 0
3 WMAC Murray, Todd 35-39 1:03.04 1:00.22 9 2
4 IM Doerr, David 35-39 1:00.99 59.86 8 3
5 DAS Weber, Matthew 35-39 1:01.88 1:00.63 10 1
6 IM Mosley, Thomas 35-39 1:03.80 1:05.72 15 0
7 WMAC Fischer, Richie 35-39 1:04.73 1:02.10 11 0
8 SKY Chavez, Mirko 35-39 1:07.31 1:02.38 12 0

Heat 29 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAM Roper, Matt 35-39 59.40 59.18 7 4
2 LAKY Cuticchia, Tom 35-39 57.45 58.22 6 5
3 SLAM Owen, Jason 35-39 55.99 56.60 4 7
4 MICH Doak, Kevin 35-39 50.62 51.37 1 11
5 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 55.71 52.38 2 9
6 WMAC Oglesby, Matthew 35-39 56.45 54.91 3 8
7 ELG Weidner, Tim 35-39 58.35 56.87 5 6
8 WLAC Santoro, Antonio 35-39 59.98 NS NP 0

Heat 30 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC16 Wright, Andrew 25-29 1:22.13 1:17.49 22 0
2 UC18 Staley, Brandon 25-29 1:01.87 1:04.80 21 0
3 TNAQ Jackson, Brock 25-29 58.48 56.77 15 0
4 SFTL Monahan, Sean 25-29 58.16 58.33 17 0
5 WMAC Hallam, Alex 25-29 59.45 58.34 18 0
6 TFAM Rodriguez, Carlos 25-29 1:05.22 1:04.27 20 0
7 ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 1:01.91 1:01.19 8 3
8 SKY Gough, Neville 30-34 1:04.50 NS NP 0

Heat 31 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH McFee, Andrew 30-34 1:00.92 58.96 5 6
2 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 58.55 58.49 4 7
3 BCTM Osada, Akihiko 30-34 57.33 NS NP 0
4 INDY Hartley, Brian 30-34 55.32 53.39 1 11
5 FSAM Elber, Joel 30-34 57.15 54.48 2 9
6 IM Holmes, CJ 30-34 58.27 1:00.22 7 4
7 UC45 Snyder, Dan 30-34 59.12 57.77 3 8
8 FAIR Schwarz, Kurt 30-34 1:01.61 59.75 6 5

Heat 32 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Birnbrich, Hayden 25-29 58.00 57.58 16 0
2 WH2O Ramsay, George 25-29 55.58 53.92 11 0
3 NAM Williams, Rowan 25-29 54.45 52.07 6 5
4 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 53.50 51.31 5 6
5 IM Johnson, Christopher 25-29 53.97 52.09 7 4
6 TOC Casey, Aaron 25-29 55.00 55.71 13 0
7 TOC Foster, Dana 25-29 56.00 1:00.43 19 0
8 ROSE Sutton, Richard 25-29 58.00 56.27 14 0

Heat 33 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Hurko, Matt 25-29 53.00 52.61 10 1
2 TOC Murray, Matthew 25-29 52.50 52.41 9 2
3 NAM Birnbrich, Zachary 25-29 51.93 52.39 8 3
4 WLAC Shivakumar, Varun 25-29 49.41 50.00 1 11
5 BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 25-29 50.81 50.70 4 7
6 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 52.00 50.37 2 9
7 SLAM Alef, Grant 25-29 52.55 54.06 12 0
8 MOVY Musser, Seth 25-29 53.12 50.65 3 8

Heat 34 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBRM Santos, Miguel 18-24 1:17.00 1:03.76 13 0
2 USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 18-24 1:01.82 NS NP 0
3 WMAC Korabelnikov, Tomer 18-24 59.99 57.34 9 2
4 WCM Mefford, Jake 18-24 58.34 55.57 7 4
5 WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 18-24 58.74 1:02.42 11 0
6 PSM Anderson, Jordan 18-24 1:00.00 1:03.29 12 0
7 UC16 Walters, Adam 18-24 1:02.20 59.34 10 1

Heat 35 of 35

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Alentado, Jason 18-24 56.50 53.79 5 6
2 SLAM Logan, Blake 18-24 52.77 51.43 3 8
3 GRA Havton, Jonathan 18-24 52.56 52.99 4 7
4 WMAC Bateman, Cole 18-24 47.54 50.70 2 9
5 TNAQ Murray, Nathan 18-24 48.34 50.49 1 11
6 CHEL Jurman, Jasper 18-24 52.72 NS NP 0
7 STRM Mitchell, Timothy 18-24 56.00 53.91 6 5
8 MICH Christensen, Kyle 18-24 57.00 57.00 8 3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home