SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Heat Sheet - 33 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 100 Y Back
255 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:40.12 1:37.99 12 0
2 MICH Van Dyke, Anne 65-69 1:35.28 1:32.61 10 1
3 PBM Johnston, Bonnie 65-69 1:30.00 1:25.56 6 5
4 PALM Francis, Susan 65-69 1:31.82 1:27.45 8 3
5 PSM Casey, Kathrine 65-69 1:36.45 1:37.28 11 0
6 PBM Griffin, Joan 80-84 2:05.00 1:57.69 1 11
7 MICH Gogola, Laura 80-84 2:12.66 2:12.08 2 9
8 WMAC Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 2:59.01 2:42.05 16 0

Heat 2 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:56.93 2:00.13 7 4
2 AGUA Katz, Jane 75-79 1:43.50 1:39.64 4 7
3 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:38.99 1:36.27 3 8
4 KM Henry, Lorna 75-79 1:33.90 1:33.91 2 9
5 OREG Ward, Joy 75-79 1:34.16 1:31.80 1 11
6 DAM Westergaard, Leslie 75-79 1:40.65 1:41.79 5 6
7 UC28 Harris, Carol 75-79 1:55.67 1:55.63 6 5
8 MICH Amis, Martha 75-79 2:19.23 2:16.74 8 3

Heat 3 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Vanden Brulle, Kitty 70-74 2:08.68 2:15.40 15 0
2 PBM Foley, Carolynn 70-74 1:45.06 1:50.85 12 0
3 WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 70-74 1:45.00 1:34.02 9 2
4 OREG Rousseau, Sandi 70-74 1:35.00 1:35.20 10 1
5 MINN Larsen, Babs 70-74 1:42.00 1:31.45 4 7
6 PSM Hunt, Andrea 70-74 1:45.00 1:33.85 7 4
7 OPA Anziano, Marcia 70-74 1:46.76 1:52.12 13 0
8 TULS Beddow, Betsy 70-74 2:09.00 2:05.39 14 0

Heat 4 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM McDaniel, Georgia 70-74 1:34.80 1:29.79 3 8
2 SLAM Pohlmann, Mary 70-74 1:30.94 1:31.97 5 6
3 SFTL Ventura, Rosa 70-74 1:28.50 1:33.99 8 3
4 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:20.27 NS NP 0
5 OREG Toppel, Margaret 70-74 1:22.00 1:14.57 1 11
6 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:28.80 1:25.35 2 9
7 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:31.43 1:32.12 6 5
8 PSM Welch, Sarah 70-74 1:34.91 1:35.67 11 0

Heat 5 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 1:27.00 1:16.59 3 8
2 UTAH Lyman, Carolyn 65-69 1:24.15 1:25.50 5 6
3 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:19.00 1:17.43 4 7
4 SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:09.26 1:07.76 2 9
5 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:10.00 1:03.96 1 11
6 MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 65-69 1:24.00 NS NP 0
7 O*H* Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 1:25.55 1:26.02 7 4
8 SLAM McDowell, Teresa 65-69 1:27.97 1:28.36 9 2

Heat 6 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SFTL Monahan, Becky 55-59 1:50.00 1:56.70 23 0
4 SWOM Whitehead, Jayne 55-59 2:10.00 2:15.75 24 0
5 SKY Ehringer, Susan 45-49 1:29.99 1:27.05 26 0
6 BUMS Brown, Colleen 60-64 2:25.79 2:11.55 25 0

Heat 7 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SLAM Aud, Susan 60-64 1:55.00 1:57.09 24 0
2 IM Kulak, Marilyn 60-64 1:38.00 1:34.53 21 0
3 IM Conley, Nancy 60-64 1:31.00 1:29.84 20 0
4 IM Emmrich, Ann 60-64 1:26.01 1:23.31 15 0
5 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:27.95 1:26.22 17 0
6 O*H* Turner, Lisa 60-64 1:32.03 1:29.67 19 0
7 IM Moore, Mary 60-64 1:50.00 1:48.78 23 0
8 WMAC Rezmer, Nancy 60-64 1:59.81 1:41.97 22 0

Heat 8 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 COOG Denby, Karlene 60-64 1:25.42 1:26.67 18 0
2 WMAC Maltry, Cynthia 60-64 1:23.68 1:18.93 11 0
3 SYSM Guins, Ann 60-64 1:22.82 1:23.98 16 0
4 NEM Goodwin, Kim 60-64 1:19.73 1:17.58 8 3
5 ZAM Widland, Kathleen 60-64 1:21.19 1:18.05 10 1
6 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 1:23.00 1:22.91 14 0
7 TNAQ Burlingame, Sharon 60-64 1:23.70 1:16.96 6 5
8 MICH Weir, Sue 60-64 1:26.00 1:21.04 13 0

Heat 9 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Larson, Linda 60-64 1:17.08 1:20.82 12 0
2 MOVY Blattner, Susan 60-64 1:17.00 1:15.96 5 6
3 SDSM Siegel, Christine 60-64 1:15.05 1:14.41 4 7
4 OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 60-64 1:06.90 1:05.71 1 11
5 MARY Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 1:08.96 1:08.40 2 9
6 MICH Early, Marilyn 60-64 1:16.00 1:16.98 7 4
7 WMAC Alioto, Laurie 60-64 1:17.00 1:14.01 3 8
8 SUSA Gilmore, Cindy 60-64 1:17.91 1:17.86 9 2

Heat 10 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 O*H* Byrne, Hilary 55-59 1:49.80 DQ NP 0
2 SKY Jordan, Amy 55-59 1:39.85 1:38.70 20 0
3 O*H* Rea, Gloria 55-59 1:30.46 1:47.21 22 0
4 PBM Burton, Tamara 55-59 1:21.89 1:20.31 15 0
5 MATT Villarreal, Allison 55-59 1:22.18 1:22.11 16 0
6 IRM Sill, Sherry 55-59 1:32.80 1:29.30 18 0
7 INDY Vollmer, Patti 55-59 1:45.00 1:43.99 21 0
8 O*H* Feldkircher, Mary 55-59 1:50.00 1:33.24 19 0

Heat 11 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:17.32 1:16.74 13 0
2 SFTL Kelly, Mary Shawn 55-59 1:16.65 1:15.62 12 0
3 SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 55-59 1:13.67 1:11.66 7 4
4 MICH Berger-Mann, Sue 55-59 1:13.50 1:14.44 11 0
5 USF McNamara, Kathleen 55-59 1:13.58 1:13.19 9 2
6 TULS Smart, Denise 55-59 1:15.71 1:13.32 10 1
7 LAPS Finley, Ann 55-59 1:17.00 1:17.03 14 0
8 ANBM Rokich, Karen 55-59 1:20.81 1:25.01 17 0

Heat 12 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USMS Kupferberg, Jody Lee 55-59 1:11.20 1:10.03 5 6
2 SFTL Hung, Maria 55-59 1:10.40 1:11.09 6 5
3 PBM Andrews, Theresa 55-59 1:09.05 NS NP 0
4 PBM Pipes, Karlyn 55-59 1:00.80 1:02.98 1 11
5 VMST Van Horn Pate, Val 55-59 1:06.99 1:08.70 2 9
6 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:09.84 1:09.76 3 8
7 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 55-59 1:11.00 1:09.78 4 7
8 SLAM Woehler, Mary 55-59 1:12.92 1:11.67 8 3

Heat 13 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TXLA Irawan, Yuni 50-54 1:26.12 1:27.88 19 0
2 SFTL Sosa, Valentina 50-54 1:25.00 1:24.54 17 0
3 UC21 McLaren-Morris, Christa 50-54 1:24.90 1:24.86 18 0
4 SKY Rutenberg, Amy 50-54 1:22.58 1:28.47 20 0
5 TPIT Ott, Nancy 50-54 1:25.00 1:28.48 21 0
6 MICH Betts, Marigene 50-54 1:26.00 1:24.42 16 0
7 IM Reidenga, Lisa 45-49 1:20.00 1:16.50 22 0
8 SKY Foree, Sophia 45-49 1:26.63 1:23.48 25 0

Heat 14 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Pasterczyk, Christine 50-54 1:20.19 1:23.15 15 0
2 SNM Friedlander, Rebecca 50-54 1:17.30 NS NP 0
3 MICH Pierce, Julie 50-54 1:15.45 1:12.48 10 1
4 LMAO Prey-Luedtke, Sharill 50-54 1:15.00 1:12.69 11 0
5 BSMT Apple, Holly 50-54 1:15.39 1:16.13 13 0
6 IM Kottke, Brenda 50-54 1:15.95 1:11.83 9 2
7 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:18.00 1:14.32 12 0
8 NCMS Jones, Rebecca 50-54 1:22.03 1:20.68 14 0

Heat 15 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Herrington, Jamie 50-54 1:10.27 1:11.30 8 3
2 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 50-54 1:07.39 1:09.40 7 4
3 ENSW McPherson, Chris 50-54 1:06.58 1:08.07 6 5
4 NYAC Gary, Kristin 50-54 1:00.09 1:00.66 1 11
5 SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 50-54 1:05.09 1:06.41 2 9
6 NCMS Wolff, Celia 50-54 1:06.88 1:06.96 3 8
7 MICH Harris, Susan 50-54 1:09.00 1:07.29 5 6
8 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 1:10.55 1:07.11 4 7

Heat 16 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Runnells, Julie 45-49 1:16.55 1:11.32 16 0
2 ZAM VanWalsem, Julie 45-49 1:16.47 1:15.32 21 0
3 WMAC Meyer, Nicole 45-49 1:16.04 1:15.01 20 0
4 NASH Tureau, Corinne 45-49 1:15.16 1:10.26 9 2
5 CPCT Woody, Suzanne 45-49 1:15.60 1:12.30 18 0
6 O*H* Bergmann, Kristen 45-49 1:16.05 1:08.93 7 4
7 NCMS Carter, Eddie 45-49 1:16.49 1:19.25 24 0
8 MICH Kukla, Anne 45-49 1:17.22 1:18.04 23 0

Heat 17 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:12.96 1:11.87 17 0
2 ELG Cimilluca, Krista 45-49 1:11.38 1:10.64 13 0
3 WMAC Sinitz, Cheryl 45-49 1:10.80 1:10.51 11 0
4 MICH Colombo, Paula 45-49 1:10.50 1:09.84 8 3
5 TULS Meilner, Adina 45-49 1:10.72 1:10.56 12 0
6 INDY Harter, Michelle 45-49 1:11.00 NS NP 0
7 MICH Tory, Monica 45-49 1:12.10 1:10.80 14 0
8 BUMS Bishop, Laura 45-49 1:15.13 1:14.51 19 0

Heat 18 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KENM Carter, Jennifer 45-49 1:10.00 1:11.21 15 0
2 NCMS Buckley, Jennifer 45-49 1:05.96 1:05.90 6 5
3 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:05.09 1:04.25 3 8
4 NAM Plotz-Saribalas, Amy 45-49 1:03.69 1:02.95 1 11
5 IM Goggin Young, Sara 45-49 1:04.50 1:04.85 4 7
6 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 1:05.69 1:03.78 2 9
7 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:06.00 1:05.73 5 6
8 SNM Hrindo, Jan 45-49 1:10.18 1:10.30 10 1

Heat 19 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Walther, Amy 40-44 1:34.06 1:26.93 23 0
2 GAJA Sullivan, Mindy 40-44 1:21.84 1:17.34 18 0
3 SKY Humphrey, Laura 40-44 1:16.30 1:18.07 19 0
4 SYS Scholz, Amanda 40-44 1:16.04 1:19.06 20 0
5 NAM Kopp, Melanie 40-44 1:16.27 1:19.78 21 0
6 AWJ Hankins, Malena 40-44 1:16.77 1:12.74 15 0
7 SKY Winke, Molly 40-44 1:23.04 1:20.11 22 0

Heat 20 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 INDY Barbee, Kathryn 40-44 1:15.50 1:12.13 14 0
2 DASC Tuttle-Best, Ann 40-44 1:13.72 1:14.96 17 0
3 CMS Pitcher, Stacey 40-44 1:11.29 1:11.96 13 0
4 WMAC Stich, Chris 40-44 1:09.04 1:10.26 11 0
5 WMAC Hawley, Rachel 40-44 1:09.56 1:06.78 8 3
6 FSAM Stolle, Christine 40-44 1:12.26 1:10.79 12 0
7 SKY Challener, Roberta 40-44 1:14.00 1:10.19 10 1
8 INDY Warren, Elizabeth 40-44 1:15.93 1:13.16 16 0

Heat 21 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC34 Dixon, Lynn 40-44 1:07.57 1:07.93 9 2
2 MMAC Thomas, Erin 40-44 1:06.23 1:05.66 6 5
3 SMS Enderle, Wendy 40-44 1:03.53 1:03.08 2 9
4 NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 40-44 1:01.13 59.85 1 11
5 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:02.88 1:04.90 4 7
6 PBM Smith, Rebecca 40-44 1:04.15 1:04.08 3 8
7 INDY Chop, Dahnya 40-44 1:06.43 1:06.30 7 4
8 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 1:08.14 1:05.11 5 6

Heat 22 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MICH Schmaltz, Elizabeth 35-39 2:15.00 2:02.51 27 0
3 EAM Brummett, Jamie 35-39 1:19.17 1:20.31 25 0
4 SNM Louhichi, Nadia 35-39 1:15.31 NS NP 0
5 NASH Sarbacker, Sarah 35-39 1:16.18 1:15.68 24 0
6 MICH Hawkins, Meredith 35-39 1:20.73 1:21.85 26 0

Heat 23 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FSAM Witt, Abby 35-39 1:13.74 1:13.65 21 0
2 UC40 Vrentas, Catherine 35-39 1:12.99 1:13.70 22 0
3 ADMS Jock, Jessica 35-39 1:10.98 1:10.28 18 0
4 NAM Briseno, Amanda 35-39 1:10.00 1:05.96 12 0
5 MICH Somand, Heather 35-39 1:10.02 1:06.77 15 0
6 NCMS Womble, Jennifer 35-39 1:12.20 1:06.15 13 0
7 ALEX Kays, Amelia 35-39 1:13.23 1:12.81 19 0
8 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 1:14.38 1:13.13 20 0

Heat 24 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Goodwin, Amy 35-39 1:09.81 NS NP 0
2 STAN Keeler, Susan 35-39 1:08.83 1:07.97 16 0
3 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 1:06.91 1:05.92 11 0
4 PBM Nuudi, Laura 35-39 1:06.70 1:01.93 6 5
5 NEM Downing, Jennifer 35-39 1:06.76 1:06.44 14 0
6 ARKM Cameron, Megan 35-39 1:07.09 1:09.09 17 0
7 RMST Carlson, Jennifer 35-39 1:09.00 1:05.46 9 2
8 KENM Carroll, Erica 35-39 1:10.00 1:15.38 23 0

Heat 25 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SKY Singleton, Natasha 35-39 1:05.11 1:02.73 8 3
2 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:02.50 1:00.71 4 7
3 OREG Shepherd, Sara 35-39 1:01.84 1:01.34 5 6
4 TOC Watanabe, Naoko 35-39 58.92 58.16 2 9
5 1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 1:00.54 1:00.48 3 8
6 PSCM Inada, Noriko 35-39 1:02.18 54.13 1 11
7 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 1:04.86 1:05.52 10 1
8 WLAC Mardy, Megan 35-39 1:06.28 1:02.10 7 4

Heat 26 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MMA Luptak, Alexandra 30-34 1:20.00 1:21.08 11 0
2 IM Gilson, Kristine 30-34 1:13.00 1:08.95 8 3
3 WMAC Weiss, Chelsey 30-34 1:11.05 NS NP 0
4 SLAM Ko, Rebekah 30-34 1:13.00 1:14.30 10 1
5 SKY Yeoman, Christina 30-34 1:14.10 1:14.11 9 2
6 O*H* Turner, Tamarind 18-24 1:30.21 1:27.37 23 0
7 SFTL Henley, Caroline 25-29 1:15.77 1:09.70 24 0

Heat 27 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:07.82 1:04.56 5 6
2 MICH Cush, Rachel 30-34 1:07.00 1:06.31 7 4
3 IM Brunka, Christina 30-34 1:04.00 1:01.08 2 9
4 TOC O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona 30-34 57.27 NS NP 0
5 TOC Houston, Katy 30-34 1:00.97 1:00.10 1 11
6 GRA Hibbard, Kate 30-34 1:04.29 1:02.32 3 8
7 ASC Scaparra, Joan 30-34 1:07.40 1:03.63 4 7
8 NAST Wang, Stephanie 30-34 1:07.97 1:04.70 6 5

Heat 28 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 IM Wilson, April 25-29 1:09.24 1:07.41 22 0
2 PBM Perez, Kingberly 25-29 1:08.16 1:03.90 16 0
3 ROSE Marrinucci, Jena 25-29 1:07.78 1:04.39 18 0
4 O*H* Colker-Eybel, Cara 25-29 1:06.10 1:04.07 17 0
5 VALM Fozkos, Brittany 25-29 1:06.33 1:00.94 9 2
6 ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 1:07.88 1:03.89 15 0
7 TOC Murphy, Kathryn 25-29 1:08.50 NS NP 0
8 BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 25-29 1:13.34 1:08.33 23 0

Heat 29 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 1:05.30 1:06.69 21 0
2 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 1:03.98 1:00.15 8 3
3 SYS Donahue, Meghan 25-29 1:03.50 1:00.12 7 4
4 BCTM McCartney, Theresa 25-29 1:02.10 1:03.07 12 0
5 BCTM Zaklicki, Honorata 25-29 1:02.35 1:03.53 13 0
6 MICH Damroth, Rachel 25-29 1:03.50 1:03.69 14 0
7 CSMT Kruczynski, Caroline 25-29 1:04.22 1:04.43 19 0
8 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 1:06.00 1:06.48 20 0

Heat 30 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMAC Meinholz, Ellen 25-29 1:00.57 1:00.95 10 1
2 TOC Pedote, Elyssa 25-29 1:00.31 1:01.58 11 0
3 NYAC Flinn, Rachel 25-29 58.19 58.20 4 7
4 TOC Lee, Felicia 25-29 57.00 55.68 1 11
5 TOC Senko, Anna 25-29 58.00 57.94 3 8
6 BCTM Yali Pepper, Gizem 25-29 59.58 58.91 6 5
7 SKY Maggard, Colleen 25-29 1:00.40 58.84 5 6
8 INDY Miles, Mallory 25-29 1:02.00 57.85 2 9

Heat 31 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Baber, Caroline 18-24 1:17.63 1:17.63 22 0
2 PSM Deardorff, Emily 18-24 1:11.40 1:10.24 20 0
3 SBRM Thibault, Lydia 18-24 1:10.50 1:04.11 6 5
4 SCHS Sheafor, Haley 18-24 1:09.01 1:07.48 17 0
5 INDY Brown, Hayley 18-24 1:10.00 1:05.75 12 0
6 O*H* Ashbaugh, Chandler 18-24 1:10.89 1:04.47 9 2
7 IRM Estes, Hannah 18-24 1:14.63 1:12.88 21 0
8 PBM Morgan, Samantha 18-24 1:27.97 DQ NP 0

Heat 32 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 18-24 1:08.50 1:06.14 15 0
2 WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 18-24 1:08.00 1:04.20 7 4
3 OREG Cavender, Erin 18-24 1:06.80 1:05.94 14 0
4 UC56 Lucchesi, Margot 18-24 1:05.11 1:02.25 4 7
5 ROSE Hacobian, Anais 18-24 1:05.99 1:06.27 16 0
6 SCHS Sheafor, Tirion 18-24 1:07.15 1:05.90 13 0
7 KONA Avery, Sierra 18-24 1:08.40 1:05.32 11 0
8 PCY Gagnon, Caitlin 18-24 1:08.91 1:04.99 10 1

Heat 33 of 33

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Jones, Amanda 18-24 1:04.69 1:08.47 19 0
2 INDY Burke, Rachel 18-24 1:01.55 1:02.83 5 6
3 WMAC Meinholz, Anna 18-24 59.77 58.21 3 8
4 WMAC Mikota, Julia 18-24 55.85 56.63 1 11
5 TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 18-24 58.00 58.11 2 9
6 WMAC Siehs, Amanda 18-24 1:00.99 1:04.34 8 3
7 INDY Meyer, Molly 18-24 1:02.98 NS NP 0
8 SFTL Monahan, Megan 18-24 1:05.00 1:07.60 18 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home